1-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
30.03.2018Луч М – Минск0:0
30.03.2018Неман – Витебск1:1
31.03.2018Шахтер С – Динамо Брс0:0
31.03.2018Динамо Мн – Торпедо-БелАЗ2:1
31.03.2018Гомель – Слуцк0:0
01.04.2018Ислочь – Торпедо Мн1:1
01.04.2018Городея – Днепр Мгл1:2
01.04.2018БАТЭ – Смолевичи1:0
2-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
05.04.2018Динамо Брс – Луч М2:1
05.04.2018Слуцк – Неман1:1
06.04.2018Днепр Мгл – Гомель1:0
06.04.2018Торпедо-БелАЗ – Смолевичи1:0
06.04.2018Минск – БАТЭ0:2
07.04.2018Витебск – Шахтер С2:1
07.04.2018Торпедо Мн – Городея1:0
07.04.2018Динамо Мн – Ислочь0:0
3-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
13.04.2018Луч М – Витебск0:2
13.04.2018Шахтер С – Слуцк0:1
14.04.2018Ислочь – Торпедо-БелАЗ0:0
14.04.2018Неман – Днепр Мгл0:0
14.04.2018БАТЭ – Динамо Брс2:0
15.04.2018Смолевичи – Минск1:1
15.04.2018Гомель – Торпедо Мн0:0
15.04.2018Городея – Динамо Мн0:2
4-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
21.04.2018Торпедо-БелАЗ – Минск2:1
21.04.2018Луч М – Слуцк0:3
21.04.2018Динамо Мн – Гомель2:1
22.04.2018Ислочь – Городея0:0
22.04.2018Торпедо Мн – Неман0:1
22.04.2018Динамо Брс – Смолевичи2:2
23.04.2018Днепр Мгл – Шахтер С1:1
23.04.2018Витебск – БАТЭ0:1
5-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
27.04.2018Гомель – Ислочь1:2
27.04.2018Минск – Динамо Брс3:3
28.04.2018Неман – Динамо Мн0:2
28.04.2018Шахтер С – Торпедо Мн1:0
28.04.2018Луч М – Днепр Мгл2:0
28.04.2018БАТЭ – Слуцк3:1
29.04.2018Смолевичи – Витебск1:1
29.04.2018Городея – Торпедо-БелАЗ1:1
6-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
04.05.2018Слуцк – Смолевичи1:0
05.05.2018Витебск – Минск1:0
05.05.2018Городея – Гомель0:0
05.05.2018Торпедо Мн – Луч М0:1
06.05.2018Динамо Мн – Шахтер С0:0
06.05.2018Ислочь – Неман1:2
06.05.2018Торпедо-БелАЗ – Динамо Брс2:0
07.05.2018Днепр Мгл – БАТЭ0:1
7-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
11.05.2018Минск – Слуцк0:2
12.05.2018Динамо Брс – Витебск3:1
12.05.2018Гомель – Торпедо-БелАЗ0:0
12.05.2018Смолевичи – Днепр Мгл2:1
13.05.2018Неман – Городея1:0
13.05.2018Шахтер С – Ислочь3:0
13.05.2018БАТЭ – Торпедо Мн2:0
14.05.2018Луч М – Динамо Мн1:3
8-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
20.05.2018Днепр Мгл – Минск0:0
20.05.2018Торпедо Мн – Смолевичи0:0
21.05.2018Гомель – Неман0:2
21.05.2018Витебск – Торпедо-БелАЗ2:0
22.05.2018Ислочь – Луч М1:1
22.05.2018Городея – Шахтер С0:1
23.05.2018Динамо Мн – БАТЭ0:1
23.05.2018Слуцк – Динамо Брс1:1
9-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
26.05.2018Минск – Торпедо Мн6:1
27.05.2018Луч М – Городея1:1
27.05.2018Шахтер С – Гомель2:1
27.05.2018Смолевичи – Динамо Мн0:2
28.05.2018Неман – Торпедо-БелАЗ1:0
28.05.2018БАТЭ – Ислочь1:1
29.05.2018Витебск – Слуцк2:0
29.05.2018Динамо Брс – Днепр Мгл1:1
10-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
01.06.2018Неман – Шахтер С0:1
01.06.2018Динамо Мн – Минск1:0
02.06.2018Городея – БАТЭ2:1
02.06.2018Гомель – Луч М1:0
02.06.2018Днепр Мгл – Витебск0:1
02.06.2018Торпедо Мн – Динамо Брс1:1
03.06.2018Ислочь – Смолевичи1:0
03.06.2018Торпедо-БелАЗ – Слуцк2:0
11-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
11.06.2018Луч М – Неман1:2
11.06.2018Смолевичи – Городея2:0
12.06.2018Слуцк – Днепр Мгл5:0
12.06.2018Витебск – Торпедо Мн2:0
12.06.2018Минск – Ислочь0:1
13.06.2018Шахтер С – Торпедо-БелАЗ1:0
13.06.2018Динамо Брс – Динамо Мн1:1
13.06.2018БАТЭ – Гомель3:0
12-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
16.06.2018Торпедо Мн – Слуцк0:1
16.06.2018Городея – Минск1:2
17.06.2018Шахтер С – Луч М4:0
17.06.2018Неман – БАТЭ2:3
17.06.2018Торпедо-БелАЗ – Днепр Мгл1:0
18.06.2018Ислочь – Динамо Брс0:1
18.06.2018Гомель – Смолевичи0:2
18.06.2018Динамо Мн – Витебск1:1
13-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
22.06.2018Днепр Мгл – Торпедо Мн1:2
23.06.2018Минск – Гомель0:2
23.06.2018Смолевичи – Неман0:1
24.06.2018Луч М – Торпедо-БелАЗ1:3
24.06.2018БАТЭ – Шахтер С0:0
24.06.2018Слуцк – Динамо Мн0:1
25.06.2018Динамо Брс – Городея5:2
25.06.2018Витебск – Ислочь2:0
14-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
29.06.2018Луч М – БАТЭ1:2
29.06.2018Гомель – Динамо Брс0:6
30.06.2018Торпедо-БелАЗ – Торпедо Мн1:0
30.06.2018Неман – Минск2:2
30.06.2018Ислочь – Слуцк0:1
01.07.2018Городея – Витебск1:1
01.07.2018Динамо Мн – Днепр Мгл2:1
01.07.2018Шахтер С – Смолевичи1:0
15-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
06.07.2018БАТЭ – Торпедо-БелАЗ2:1
07.07.2018Динамо Мн – Торпедо Мн1:0
07.07.2018Динамо Брс – Неман1:0
07.07.2018Минск – Шахтер С0:0
08.07.2018Смолевичи – Луч М1:1
08.07.2018Витебск – Гомель1:0
08.07.2018Слуцк – Городея1:0
09.07.2018Днепр Мгл – Ислочь0:0
16-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
13.07.2018Слуцк – Гомель0:1
14.07.2018Смолевичи – БАТЭ2:3
14.07.2018Минск – Луч М3:1
14.07.2018Витебск – Неман5:1
15.07.2018Торпедо Мн – Ислочь1:1
15.07.2018Днепр Мгл – Городея1:2
16.07.2018Динамо Брс – Шахтер С1:3
31.10.2018Торпедо-БелАЗ – Динамо Мн0:0
17-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
20.07.2018Неман – Слуцк0:3
20.07.2018БАТЭ – Минск2:0
21.07.2018Гомель – Днепр Мгл2:0
21.07.2018Луч М – Динамо Брс1:1
21.07.2018Городея – Торпедо Мн0:0
22.07.2018Ислочь – Динамо Мн0:1
23.07.2018Смолевичи – Торпедо-БелАЗ1:2
31.10.2018Шахтер С – Витебск2:1
18-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
17.08.2018Днепр Мгл – Неман0:0
18.08.2018Минск – Смолевичи0:0
18.08.2018Торпедо-БелАЗ – Ислочь2:1
19.08.2018Витебск – Луч М2:0
19.08.2018Слуцк – Шахтер С1:3
19.08.2018Динамо Мн – Городея0:2
20.08.2018Торпедо Мн – Гомель1:2
31.10.2018Динамо Брс – БАТЭ1:3
19-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
24.08.2018Минск – Торпедо-БелАЗ0:0
25.08.2018Городея – Ислочь2:0
25.08.2018Неман – Торпедо Мн1:0
25.08.2018БАТЭ – Витебск1:1
26.08.2018Шахтер С – Днепр Мгл3:1
26.08.2018Гомель – Динамо Мн0:0
26.08.2018Смолевичи – Динамо Брс1:0
27.08.2018Слуцк – Луч М1:0
20-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
31.08.2018Витебск – Смолевичи4:0
31.08.2018Торпедо-БелАЗ – Городея0:1
01.09.2018Динамо Брс – Минск2:1
01.09.2018Днепр Мгл – Луч М0:0
01.09.2018Ислочь – Гомель0:1
02.09.2018Торпедо Мн – Шахтер С2:3
02.09.2018Слуцк – БАТЭ0:1
02.09.2018Динамо Мн – Неман1:0
21-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
14.09.2018Луч М – Торпедо Мн3:1
15.09.2018Шахтер С – Динамо Мн0:0
15.09.2018Минск – Витебск1:3
15.09.2018БАТЭ – Днепр Мгл3:1
16.09.2018Неман – Ислочь6:0
16.09.2018Динамо Брс – Торпедо-БелАЗ2:0
16.09.2018Смолевичи – Слуцк1:2
17.09.2018Гомель – Городея2:0
22-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
21.09.2018Днепр Мгл – Смолевичи0:1
22.09.2018Ислочь – Шахтер С1:0
22.09.2018Витебск – Динамо Брс0:1
22.09.2018Торпедо-БелАЗ – Гомель1:0
22.09.2018Слуцк – Минск0:1
23.09.2018Динамо Мн – Луч М3:2
24.09.2018Городея – Неман0:2
26.09.2018Торпедо Мн – БАТЭ0:3
23-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
28.09.2018Луч М – Ислочь1:1
29.09.2018Минск – Днепр Мгл4:0
29.09.2018Шахтер С – Городея1:0
30.09.2018Динамо Брс – Слуцк4:0
30.09.2018Смолевичи – Торпедо Мн0:2
30.09.2018БАТЭ – Динамо Мн2:1
30.09.2018Торпедо-БелАЗ – Витебск2:0
01.10.2018Неман – Гомель2:0
24-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
05.10.2018Городея – Луч М1:1
05.10.2018Торпедо Мн – Минск1:0
06.10.2018Гомель – Шахтер С0:3
06.10.2018Слуцк – Витебск0:2
06.10.2018Днепр Мгл – Динамо Брс1:4
07.10.2018Динамо Мн – Смолевичи2:0
07.10.2018Торпедо-БелАЗ – Неман3:0
07.10.2018Ислочь – БАТЭ2:1
25-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
19.10.2018Витебск – Днепр Мгл3:1
20.10.2018Минск – Динамо Мн3:3
20.10.2018Шахтер С – Неман1:0
20.10.2018БАТЭ – Городея3:2
21.10.2018Динамо Брс – Торпедо Мн2:0
21.10.2018Смолевичи – Ислочь0:1
21.10.2018Слуцк – Торпедо-БелАЗ0:3
22.10.2018Луч М – Гомель1:0
26-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
26.10.2018Днепр Мгл – Слуцк2:0
26.10.2018Ислочь – Минск0:3
27.10.2018Торпедо Мн – Витебск0:1
27.10.2018Городея – Смолевичи4:1
27.10.2018Неман – Луч М0:0
28.10.2018Торпедо-БелАЗ – Шахтер С1:0
28.10.2018Гомель – БАТЭ0:1
28.10.2018Динамо Мн – Динамо Брс1:1
27-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
02.11.2018Минск – Городея0:5
03.11.2018Динамо Брс – Ислочь3:1
03.11.2018Витебск – Динамо Мн0:1
04.11.2018Днепр Мгл – Торпедо-БелАЗ0:3
04.11.2018Слуцк – Торпедо Мн1:3
04.11.2018Луч М – Шахтер С1:1
04.11.2018БАТЭ – Неман1:0
05.11.2018Смолевичи – Гомель1:1
28-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
09.11.2018Динамо Мн – Слуцк2:0
09.11.2018Городея – Динамо Брс1:0
10.11.2018Гомель – Минск0:2
10.11.2018Неман – Смолевичи1:1
10.11.2018Ислочь – Витебск0:1
11.11.2018Торпедо-БелАЗ – Луч М0:0
11.11.2018Торпедо Мн – Днепр Мгл3:0
21.11.2018Шахтер С – БАТЭ3:0
29-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
24.11.2018Днепр Мгл – Динамо Мн0:3
24.11.2018БАТЭ – Луч М4:1
24.11.2018Минск – Неман1:2
24.11.2018Смолевичи – Шахтер С0:2
24.11.2018Динамо Брс – Гомель0:0
24.11.2018Витебск – Городея1:0
24.11.2018Торпедо Мн – Торпедо-БелАЗ0:2
24.11.2018Слуцк – Ислочь0:1
30-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
02.12.2018Городея – Слуцк2:0
02.12.2018Ислочь – Днепр Мгл3:2
02.12.2018Гомель – Витебск1:3
02.12.2018Неман – Динамо Брс0:3
02.12.2018Торпедо-БелАЗ – БАТЭ2:2
02.12.2018Луч М – Смолевичи1:1
02.12.2018Торпедо Мн – Динамо Мн0:3
02.12.2018Шахтер С – Минск4:0
Обозначения
  • Первые матчи
  • Ответные матчи