Торпедо НН

Матчи с участием команды Торпедо НН

Тур Дата, время Матч Счет
Неделя 1 24.08.2017 Югра – Торпедо НН 1 : 3
Неделя 1 26.08.2017 Авангард – Торпедо НН 2 : 1 ОТ
Неделя 2 28.08.2017 Сибирь – Торпедо НН 2 : 3
Неделя 2 30.08.2017 Барыс – Торпедо НН 4 : 2
Неделя 2 2.09.2017 Торпедо НН – СКА 3 : 4 Б
Неделя 3 4.09.2017 Торпедо НН – ХК Динамо 2 : 4
Неделя 3 6.09.2017 Торпедо НН – Локомотив 3 : 0
Неделя 3 8.09.2017 Торпедо НН – Динамо Мн 2 : 1
Неделя 4 12.09.2017 Нефтехимик – Торпедо НН 2 : 3 ОТ
Неделя 4 14.09.2017 Салават Юлаев – Торпедо НН 2 : 1
Неделя 4 16.09.2017 Сочи – Торпедо НН 1 : 0
Неделя 5 19.09.2017 Торпедо НН – Куньлунь 3 : 1
Неделя 5 23.09.2017 Торпедо НН – Амур 1 : 0 ОТ
Неделя 6 25.09.2017 Торпедо НН – Адмирал 3 : 0
Неделя 6 29.09.2017 Витязь – Торпедо НН 0 : 1
Неделя 6 1.10.2017 ЦСКА – Торпедо НН 4 : 0
Неделя 7 3.10.2017 Йокерит – Торпедо НН 4 : 2
Неделя 7 5.10.2017 Слован – Торпедо НН 0 : 1
Неделя 8 9.10.2017 Торпедо НН – Ак Барс 0 : 5
Неделя 8 11.10.2017 Торпедо НН – Динамо Р 3 : 1
Неделя 8 13.10.2017 Торпедо НН – Спартак 1 : 0
Неделя 8 15.10.2017 Динамо Р – Торпедо НН 1 : 3
Неделя 9 17.10.2017 Динамо Мн – Торпедо НН 5 : 1
Неделя 9 21.10.2017 Торпедо НН – Барыс 3 : 4 ОТ
Неделя 10 23.10.2017 Торпедо НН – Авангард 1 : 2
Неделя 10 25.10.2017 Торпедо НН – Югра 1 : 2 Б
Неделя 10 27.10.2017 Торпедо НН – Сибирь 1 : 2 Б
Неделя 11 31.10.2017 ХК Динамо – Торпедо НН 0 : 1 Б
Неделя 11 2.11.2017 Локомотив – Торпедо НН 4 : 1
Неделя 11 4.11.2017 СКА – Торпедо НН 5 : 4 Б
Неделя 12 6.11.2017 Ак Барс – Торпедо НН 1 : 2
Неделя 13 14.11.2017 Торпедо НН – Автомобилист 2 : 4
Неделя 13 16.11.2017 Торпедо НН – Трактор 1 : 4
Неделя 13 18.11.2017 Торпедо НН – Лада 3 : 1
Неделя 14 20.11.2017 Торпедо НН – Металлург Мг 2 : 1 ОТ
Неделя 14 24.11.2017 Металлург Мг – Торпедо НН 1 : 2
Неделя 14 26.11.2017 Автомобилист – Торпедо НН 5 : 1
Неделя 15 28.11.2017 Лада – Торпедо НН 0 : 2
Неделя 15 30.11.2017 Трактор – Торпедо НН 1 : 2
Неделя 15 3.12.2017 Спартак – Торпедо НН 4 : 2
Неделя 16 5.12.2017 Торпедо НН – Слован 4 : 1
Неделя 16 7.12.2017 Торпедо НН – Витязь 4 : 1
Неделя 16 9.12.2017 Торпедо НН – Йокерит 3 : 2
Неделя 18 20.12.2017 Куньлунь – Торпедо НН 0 : 2
Неделя 18 22.12.2017 Адмирал – Торпедо НН 0 : 2
Неделя 18 24.12.2017 Амур – Торпедо НН 3 : 1
Неделя 19 27.12.2017 Торпедо НН – ЦСКА 1 : 5
Неделя 19 29.12.2017 Северсталь – Торпедо НН 3 : 2
Неделя 20 4.01, 17:00 Торпедо НН – Ак Барс 3 : 7
Неделя 20 6.01, 17:00 Торпедо НН – Сочи 1 : 2 Б
Неделя 21 8.01, 17:00 Торпедо НН – Салават Юлаев 3 : 4 Б
Неделя 21 10.01, 19:00 Торпедо НН – Нефтехимик 4 : 2
Неделя 22 16.01, 19:00 Северсталь – Торпедо НН 3 : 4 Б
Неделя 22 20.01, 17:00 Торпедо НН – Северсталь 5 : 3
Неделя 24 27.02, 19:00 Ак Барс – Торпедо НН 5 : 2
Неделя 24 1.03, 19:00 Торпедо НН – Витязь 2 : 1 ОТ
1/8 финала 3.03, 17:00 Локомотив – Торпедо НН 2 : 1
1/8 финала 4.03, 17:00 Локомотив – Торпедо НН 2 : 1
1/8 финала 6.03, 19:00 Торпедо НН – Локомотив 2 : 3 ОТ
1/8 финала 7.03, 19:00 Торпедо НН – Локомотив 2 : 3 ОТ