1-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
28.07.2019Ворскла – Заря Лг0:1
30.07.2019Десна – Львов1:2
30.07.2019Колос К – Мариуполь2:1
31.07.2019Днепр-1 – Олимпик Д2:0
31.07.2019Александрия – Шахтер Д1:3
31.07.2019Карпаты – Динамо К0:2
2-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
03.08.2019Мариуполь – Александрия2:1
03.08.2019Львов – Динамо К0:3
03.08.2019Десна – Ворскла2:0
04.08.2019Олимпик Д – Колос К0:1
04.08.2019Заря Лг – Днепр-11:1
04.08.2019Шахтер Д – Карпаты3:0
3-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
10.08.2019Динамо К – Шахтер Д1:2
10.08.2019Ворскла – Львов3:2
10.08.2019Александрия – Олимпик Д2:1
11.08.2019Колос К – Заря Лг1:3
11.08.2019Днепр-1 – Десна0:1
11.08.2019Карпаты – Мариуполь1:1
4-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
17.08.2019Ворскла – Днепр-11:1
17.08.2019Десна – Колос К0:0
18.08.2019Олимпик Д – Карпаты1:3
18.08.2019Заря Лг – Александрия1:2
18.08.2019Львов – Шахтер Д0:2
25.09.2019Мариуполь – Динамо К0:1
5-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
24.08.2019Колос К – Ворскла0:3
24.08.2019Александрия – Десна0:3
24.08.2019Динамо К – Олимпик Д1:1
25.08.2019Карпаты – Заря Лг0:1
25.08.2019Шахтер Д – Мариуполь5:1
26.08.2019Днепр-1 – Львов2:3
6-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
30.08.2019Десна – Карпаты0:0
31.08.2019Днепр-1 – Колос К2:1
31.08.2019Ворскла – Александрия0:1
31.08.2019Львов – Мариуполь0:1
01.09.2019Олимпик Д – Шахтер Д0:4
01.09.2019Заря Лг – Динамо К2:2
7-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
14.09.2019Александрия – Днепр-12:0
14.09.2019Шахтер Д – Заря Лг4:3
14.09.2019Карпаты – Ворскла2:1
15.09.2019Мариуполь – Олимпик Д1:1
15.09.2019Динамо К – Десна1:2
15.09.2019Колос К – Львов1:0
8-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
20.09.2019Днепр-1 – Карпаты2:0
21.09.2019Львов – Олимпик Д0:1
21.09.2019Заря Лг – Мариуполь0:0
22.09.2019Десна – Шахтер Д0:1
22.09.2019Ворскла – Динамо К0:5
22.09.2019Колос К – Александрия1:1
9-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
27.09.2019Шахтер Д – Ворскла4:0
28.09.2019Карпаты – Колос К1:2
28.09.2019Александрия – Львов2:0
29.09.2019Мариуполь – Десна0:4
29.09.2019Динамо К – Днепр-12:0
29.09.2019Олимпик Д – Заря Лг0:5
10-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
05.10.2019Ворскла – Мариуполь1:1
05.10.2019Десна – Олимпик Д1:0
05.10.2019Львов – Заря Лг0:0
06.10.2019Днепр-1 – Шахтер Д0:2
06.10.2019Колос К – Динамо К0:4
06.10.2019Александрия – Карпаты2:1
11-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
18.10.2019Шахтер Д – Колос К6:0
19.10.2019Карпаты – Львов0:0
19.10.2019Заря Лг – Десна2:1
20.10.2019Мариуполь – Днепр-11:0
20.10.2019Динамо К – Александрия1:0
20.10.2019Олимпик Д – Ворскла2:0
12-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
26.10.2019Мариуполь – Колос К2:0
26.10.2019Заря Лг – Ворскла4:0
26.10.2019Олимпик Д – Днепр-13:2
27.10.2019Львов – Десна1:4
27.10.2019Шахтер Д – Александрия0:0
27.10.2019Динамо К – Карпаты1:1
13-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
02.11.2019Карпаты – Шахтер Д0:3
02.11.2019Ворскла – Десна0:1
03.11.2019Днепр-1 – Заря Лг1:4
03.11.2019Александрия – Мариуполь3:1
03.11.2019Динамо К – Львов4:0
03.11.2019Колос К – Олимпик Д1:2
14-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
09.11.2019Мариуполь – Карпаты2:2
09.11.2019Десна – Днепр-11:1
09.11.2019Львов – Ворскла2:0
10.11.2019Заря Лг – Колос К2:0
10.11.2019Шахтер Д – Динамо К1:0
10.11.2019Олимпик Д – Александрия0:0
15-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
22.11.2019Шахтер Д – Львов4:1
23.11.2019Александрия – Заря Лг1:0
23.11.2019Днепр-1 – Ворскла1:0
24.11.2019Карпаты – Олимпик Д1:2
24.11.2019Колос К – Десна2:0
24.11.2019Динамо К – Мариуполь3:0
16-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
30.11.2019Львов – Днепр-10:2
30.11.2019Заря Лг – Карпаты2:0
30.11.2019Ворскла – Колос К1:0
01.12.2019Десна – Александрия2:0
01.12.2019Мариуполь – Шахтер Д1:1
01.12.2019Олимпик Д – Динамо К1:3
17-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
06.12.2019Шахтер Д – Олимпик Д3:0
07.12.2019Александрия – Ворскла3:0
07.12.2019Колос К – Днепр-14:0
08.12.2019Мариуполь – Львов0:0
08.12.2019Карпаты – Десна2:6
08.12.2019Динамо К – Заря Лг1:2
18-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
14.12.2019Львов – Колос К3:2
14.12.2019Заря Лг – Шахтер Д1:2
14.12.2019Олимпик Д – Мариуполь1:2
15.12.2019Ворскла – Карпаты2:1
15.12.2019Десна – Динамо К0:1
15.12.2019Днепр-1 – Александрия1:2
19-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
22.0215:00Мариуполь – Заря Лг1:2
22.0218:00Динамо К – Ворскла2:1
23.0215:00Карпаты – Днепр-11:1
23.0215:00Александрия – Колос К1:2
23.0218:00Шахтер Д – Десна1:0
23.0220:30Олимпик Д – Львов0:1
20-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
28.0220:00Днепр-1 – Динамо К3:1
29.0215:00Десна – Мариуполь4:0
29.0215:00Львов – Александрия1:1
29.0218:00Колос К – Карпаты2:1
01.0315:00Заря Лг – Олимпик Д1:0
01.0318:00Ворскла – Шахтер Д1:0
21-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
03.0320:30Динамо К – Колос К2:0
04.0315:00Мариуполь – Ворскла3:0
04.0318:00Заря Лг – Львов2:0
04.0318:00Олимпик Д – Десна1:2
04.0320:00Шахтер Д – Днепр-14:1
04.0320:30Карпаты – Александрия0:4
22-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
07.0315:00Ворскла – Олимпик Д1:0
07.0315:00Десна – Заря Лг1:0
07.0318:00Александрия – Динамо К1:3
08.0315:00Львов – Карпаты0:0
08.0318:00Колос К – Шахтер Д3:4
08.0318:00Днепр-1 – Мариуполь3:0
Обозначения
  • Первые матчи
  • Ответные матчи