1-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
21.08.2020Олимпик Д – Динамо К1:4
21.08.2020Шахтер Д – Колос К3:1
22.08.2020Десна – Заря Лг3:1
22.08.2020Александрия – Мариуполь4:1
23.08.2020Ингулец – Днепр-11:1
23.08.2020Ворскла – Рух5:2
21.0414:00Львов – Минай− : −
2-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
11.09.2020Динамо К – Десна0:0
12.09.2020Днепр-1 – Олимпик Д1:3
12.09.2020Колос К – Львов4:0
13.09.2020Минай – Александрия1:0
13.09.2020Заря Лг – Мариуполь0:1
13.09.2020Ворскла – Ингулец2:0
23.09.2020Рух – Шахтер Д1:1
3-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
18.09.2020Днепр-1 – Мариуполь1:2
19.09.2020Александрия – Ворскла0:2
19.09.2020Ингулец – Десна1:1
19.09.2020Динамо К – Львов3:1
20.09.2020Олимпик Д – Минай3:0
20.09.2020Заря Лг – Шахтер Д2:2
20.09.2020Рух – Колос К1:2
4-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
26.09.2020Минай – Динамо К0:4
26.09.2020Ворскла – Мариуполь0:0
26.09.2020Александрия – Днепр-14:1
27.09.2020Львов – Заря Лг0:5
27.09.2020Шахтер Д – Олимпик Д2:0
27.09.2020Колос К – Ингулец0:0
27.09.2020Десна – Рух3:1
5-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
03.10.2020Днепр-1 – Ворскла2:2
03.10.2020Рух – Львов0:0
03.10.2020Ингулец – Минай1:1
04.10.2020Олимпик Д – Александрия3:2
04.10.2020Динамо К – Заря Лг1:1
04.10.2020Десна – Шахтер Д2:2
04.10.2020Колос К – Мариуполь1:0
6-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
17.10.2020Минай – Мариуполь0:1
17.10.2020Рух – Динамо К0:2
17.10.2020Шахтер Д – Львов5:1
17.10.2020Заря Лг – Колос К1:1
18.10.2020Олимпик Д – Ворскла0:1
18.10.2020Александрия – Ингулец4:3
18.10.2020Днепр-1 – Десна2:0
7-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
24.10.2020Шахтер Д – Ворскла1:1
24.10.2020Олимпик Д – Десна0:2
24.10.2020Динамо К – Александрия1:0
24.10.2020Львов – Днепр-11:3
25.10.2020Ингулец – Мариуполь1:1
25.10.2020Колос К – Минай2:2
25.10.2020Заря Лг – Рух4:0
8-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
30.10.2020Шахтер Д – Мариуполь4:1
31.10.2020Колос К – Олимпик Д1:2
31.10.2020Александрия – Десна2:2
31.10.2020Днепр-1 – Динамо К1:2
01.11.2020Минай – Рух0:0
01.11.2020Львов – Ворскла1:0
01.11.2020Ингулец – Заря Лг1:1
9-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
06.11.2020Днепр-1 – Колос К0:2
07.11.2020Олимпик Д – Мариуполь3:3
07.11.2020Александрия – Львов1:0
07.11.2020Десна – Минай1:0
08.11.2020Рух – Ингулец2:2
08.11.2020Динамо К – Шахтер Д0:3
08.11.2020Заря Лг – Ворскла0:0
10-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
20.11.2020Рух – Мариуполь0:0
21.11.2020Ингулец – Динамо К0:2
21.11.2020Шахтер Д – Александрия1:1
22.11.2020Минай – Днепр-13:2
22.11.2020Десна – Львов0:1
22.11.2020Ворскла – Колос К3:0
28.0417:00Олимпик Д – Заря Лг− : −
11-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
27.11.2020Львов – Мариуполь1:3
28.11.2020Александрия – Рух0:0
28.11.2020Динамо К – Ворскла2:0
28.11.2020Днепр-1 – Шахтер Д0:1
29.11.2020Минай – Заря Лг0:3
29.11.2020Колос К – Десна1:1
29.11.2020Ингулец – Олимпик Д2:1
12-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
05.12.2020Львов – Ингулец1:1
05.12.2020Шахтер Д – Минай5:1
05.12.2020Мариуполь – Динамо К1:2
06.12.2020Олимпик Д – Рух3:1
06.12.2020Заря Лг – Днепр-13:1
06.12.2020Десна – Ворскла1:0
06.12.2020Колос К – Александрия1:1
13-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
11.12.2020Олимпик Д – Львов1:1
12.12.2020Ворскла – Минай1:1
12.12.2020Динамо К – Колос К2:2
12.12.2020Рух – Днепр-14:1
13.12.2020Ингулец – Шахтер Д0:3
13.12.2020Десна – Мариуполь2:0
13.12.2020Александрия – Заря Лг0:2
14-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
13.0215:00Минай – Львов1:2
13.0215:00Заря Лг – Десна2:1
13.0218:00Динамо К – Олимпик Д3:1
14.0215:00Колос К – Шахтер Д0:0
14.0215:00Мариуполь – Александрия0:1
14.0218:00Днепр-1 – Ингулец2:0
14.0218:00Рух – Ворскла1:1
15-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
20.0215:00Мариуполь – Заря Лг0:1
20.0218:00Александрия – Минай3:0
20.0220:30Львов – Колос К0:2
21.0215:00Ингулец – Ворскла2:2
21.0218:00Шахтер Д – Рух2:0
21.0220:30Десна – Динамо К1:1
22.0220:00Олимпик Д – Днепр-10:2
16-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
26.0220:00Десна – Ингулец3:0
27.0215:00Мариуполь – Днепр-12:2
27.0218:00Ворскла – Александрия3:1
27.0220:30Колос К – Рух1:2
28.0215:00Минай – Олимпик Д2:1
28.0218:00Шахтер Д – Заря Лг0:1
28.0220:30Львов – Динамо К1:4
17-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
06.0315:00Мариуполь – Ворскла0:1
06.0318:00Олимпик Д – Шахтер Д0:1
07.0315:00Динамо К – Минай3:0
07.0318:00Заря Лг – Львов4:0
07.0320:30Ингулец – Колос К0:0
08.0315:00Днепр-1 – Александрия0:0
08.0315:00Рух – Десна0:4
18-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
13.0315:00Минай – Ингулец0:1
13.0318:00Ворскла – Днепр-10:1
14.0315:00Мариуполь – Колос К1:4
14.0318:00Заря Лг – Динамо К0:2
14.0318:00Шахтер Д – Десна4:0
14.0320:30Александрия – Олимпик Д2:0
28.0400:00Львов – Рух− : −
19-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
20.0315:00Мариуполь – Минай0:0
20.0318:00Десна – Днепр-10:2
20.0320:30Ворскла – Олимпик Д3:0
21.0315:00Ингулец – Александрия1:0
21.0318:00Динамо К – Рух3:0
21.0318:00Львов – Шахтер Д3:2
21.0320:30Колос К – Заря Лг1:0
20-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
02.0419:00Днепр-1 – Львов5:1
03.0414:00Мариуполь – Ингулец4:3
03.0417:00Рух – Заря Лг0:2
03.0419:30Десна – Олимпик Д2:0
04.0414:00Минай – Колос К0:0
04.0417:00Ворскла – Шахтер Д0:2
04.0419:30Александрия – Динамо К1:2
21-й тур
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
10.0414:00Мариуполь – Шахтер Д0:3
10.0417:00Динамо К – Днепр-12:0
10.0419:30Десна – Александрия4:1
11.0414:00Заря Лг – Ингулец2:0
11.0414:00Ворскла – Львов2:1
11.0417:00Рух – Минай2:0
11.0419:30Олимпик Д – Колос К1:2
22-й тур
23-й тур
24-й тур
25-й тур
26-й тур
Обозначения
  • Первые матчи
  • Ответные матчи