Тур 1
Тур 2
Тур 3
Тур 4
Тур 5
Тур 6
Тур 7
Тур 8
Тур 9
Тур 10
Тур 11
Тур 12
Тур 13
Тур 14
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
02.0117:30Хоффенхайм – Фрайбург1:3
02.0117:30Кельн – Аугсбург0:1
02.0117:30Вердер – Унион Б0:2
02.0117:30Арминия – Боруссия М0:1
02.0117:30Айнтрахт Ф – Байер2:1
02.0120:30Герта – Шальке-043:0
02.0122:30Штутгарт – РБ Лейпциг0:1
03.0117:30Боруссия Д – Вольфсбург2:0
03.0120:00Бавария – Майнц5:2
Тур 15
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
08.0122:30Боруссия М – Бавария3:2
09.0117:30Шальке-04 – Хоффенхайм4:0
09.0117:30Фрайбург – Кельн5:0
09.0117:30Унион Б – Вольфсбург2:2
09.0117:30Майнц – Айнтрахт Ф0:2
09.0117:30Байер – Вердер1:1
09.0120:30РБ Лейпциг – Боруссия Д1:3
10.0117:30Аугсбург – Штутгарт1:4
10.0120:00Арминия – Герта1:0
Тур 16
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
15.0122:30Унион Б – Байер1:0
16.0117:30Боруссия Д – Майнц1:1
16.0117:30Вердер – Аугсбург2:0
16.0117:30Вольфсбург – РБ Лейпциг2:2
16.0117:30Кельн – Герта0:0
16.0117:30Хоффенхайм – Арминия0:0
16.0120:30Штутгарт – Боруссия М2:2
17.0117:30Бавария – Фрайбург2:1
17.0120:00Айнтрахт Ф – Шальке-043:1
Тур 17
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
19.0120:30Боруссия М – Вердер1:0
19.0122:30Майнц – Вольфсбург0:2
19.0122:30Герта – Хоффенхайм0:3
19.0122:30Байер – Боруссия Д2:1
20.0120:30Шальке-04 – Кельн1:2
20.0122:30Аугсбург – Бавария0:1
20.0122:30Арминия – Штутгарт3:0
20.0122:30РБ Лейпциг – Унион Б1:0
20.0122:30Фрайбург – Айнтрахт Ф2:2
Тур 18
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
22.0122:30Боруссия М – Боруссия Д4:2
23.0117:30Фрайбург – Штутгарт2:1
23.0117:30Майнц – РБ Лейпциг3:2
23.0117:30Байер – Вольфсбург0:1
23.0117:30Аугсбург – Унион Б2:1
23.0117:30Арминия – Айнтрахт Ф1:5
23.0120:30Герта – Вердер1:4
24.0117:30Шальке-04 – Бавария0:4
24.0120:00Хоффенхайм – Кельн3:0
Тур 19
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
29.0122:30Штутгарт – Майнц2:0
30.0117:30Вердер – Шальке-041:1
30.0117:30Боруссия Д – Аугсбург3:1
30.0117:30Бавария – Хоффенхайм4:1
30.0117:30Айнтрахт Ф – Герта3:1
30.0117:30Унион Б – Боруссия М1:1
30.0120:30РБ Лейпциг – Байер1:0
31.0117:30Кельн – Арминия3:1
31.0120:00Вольфсбург – Фрайбург3:0
Тур 20
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
05.0222:00Герта – Бавария0:1
06.0217:30Шальке-04 – РБ Лейпциг0:3
06.0217:30Аугсбург – Вольфсбург0:2
06.0217:30Байер – Штутгарт5:2
06.0217:30Фрайбург – Боруссия Д2:1
06.0217:30Майнц – Унион Б1:0
06.0220:30Боруссия М – Кельн1:2
07.0217:30Хоффенхайм – Айнтрахт Ф1:3
10.0320:30Арминия – Вердер− : −
Тур 21
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
12.0222:30РБ Лейпциг – Аугсбург2:1
13.0217:30Штутгарт – Герта1:1
13.0217:30Вердер – Фрайбург0:0
13.0217:30Боруссия Д – Хоффенхайм2:2
13.0217:30Байер – Майнц2:2
13.0220:30Унион Б – Шальке-040:0
14.0217:30Айнтрахт Ф – Кельн2:0
14.0220:00Вольфсбург – Боруссия М0:0
15.0222:30Бавария – Арминия3:3
Тур 22
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
19.0222:30Арминия – Вольфсбург0:3
20.0217:30Фрайбург – Унион Б0:1
20.0217:30Кельн – Штутгарт0:1
20.0217:30Боруссия М – Майнц1:2
20.0217:30Айнтрахт Ф – Бавария2:1
20.0220:30Шальке-04 – Боруссия Д0:4
21.0215:30Аугсбург – Байер1:1
21.0217:30Герта – РБ Лейпциг0:3
21.0220:00Хоффенхайм – Вердер4:0
Тур 23
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
26.0222:30Вердер – Айнтрахт Ф2:1
27.0217:30Штутгарт – Шальке-045:1
27.0217:30Вольфсбург – Герта2:0
27.0217:30Боруссия Д – Арминия3:0
27.0217:30Бавария – Кельн5:1
27.0220:30РБ Лейпциг – Боруссия М3:2
28.0215:30Унион Б – Хоффенхайм1:1
28.0217:30Майнц – Аугсбург0:1
28.0220:00Байер – Фрайбург1:2
Тур 24
Тур 25
Тур 26
Тур 27
Тур 28
Тур 29
Тур 30
Тур 31
Тур 32
Тур 33
Тур 34
Обозначения
  • Первые матчи
  • Ответные матчи