Тур 1
Тур 2
Тур 3
Тур 4
Тур 5
Тур 6
Тур 7
Тур 8
Тур 9
Тур 10
Тур 11
Тур 12
Тур 13
Тур 14
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
02.0117:30Хоффенхайм – Фрайбург1:3
02.0117:30Кельн – Аугсбург0:1
02.0117:30Вердер – Унион Б0:2
02.0117:30Арминия – Боруссия М0:1
02.0117:30Айнтрахт Ф – Байер2:1
02.0120:30Герта – Шальке-043:0
02.0122:30Штутгарт – РБ Лейпциг0:1
03.0117:30Боруссия Д – Вольфсбург2:0
03.0120:00Бавария – Майнц5:2
Тур 15
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
08.0122:30Боруссия М – Бавария3:2
09.0117:30Шальке-04 – Хоффенхайм4:0
09.0117:30Фрайбург – Кельн5:0
09.0117:30Унион Б – Вольфсбург2:2
09.0117:30Майнц – Айнтрахт Ф0:2
09.0117:30Байер – Вердер1:1
09.0120:30РБ Лейпциг – Боруссия Д1:3
10.0117:30Аугсбург – Штутгарт1:4
10.0120:00Арминия – Герта1:0
Тур 16
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
15.0122:30Унион Б – Байер1:0
16.0117:30Боруссия Д – Майнц1:1
16.0117:30Вердер – Аугсбург2:0
16.0117:30Вольфсбург – РБ Лейпциг2:2
16.0117:30Кельн – Герта0:0
16.0117:30Хоффенхайм – Арминия0:0
16.0120:30Штутгарт – Боруссия М2:2
17.0117:30Бавария – Фрайбург2:1
17.0120:00Айнтрахт Ф – Шальке-043:1
Тур 17
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
19.0120:30Боруссия М – Вердер1:0
19.0122:30Майнц – Вольфсбург0:2
19.0122:30Герта – Хоффенхайм0:3
19.0122:30Байер – Боруссия Д2:1
20.0120:30Шальке-04 – Кельн1:2
20.0122:30Аугсбург – Бавария0:1
20.0122:30Арминия – Штутгарт3:0
20.0122:30РБ Лейпциг – Унион Б1:0
20.0122:30Фрайбург – Айнтрахт Ф2:2
Тур 18
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
22.0122:30Боруссия М – Боруссия Д4:2
23.0117:30Фрайбург – Штутгарт2:1
23.0117:30Майнц – РБ Лейпциг3:2
23.0117:30Байер – Вольфсбург0:1
23.0117:30Аугсбург – Унион Б2:1
23.0117:30Арминия – Айнтрахт Ф1:5
23.0120:30Герта – Вердер1:4
24.0117:30Шальке-04 – Бавария0:4
24.0120:00Хоффенхайм – Кельн3:0
Тур 19
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
29.0122:30Штутгарт – Майнц2:0
30.0117:30Вердер – Шальке-041:1
30.0117:30Боруссия Д – Аугсбург3:1
30.0117:30Бавария – Хоффенхайм4:1
30.0117:30Айнтрахт Ф – Герта3:1
30.0117:30Унион Б – Боруссия М1:1
30.0120:30РБ Лейпциг – Байер1:0
31.0117:30Кельн – Арминия3:1
31.0120:00Вольфсбург – Фрайбург3:0
Тур 20
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
05.0222:00Герта – Бавария0:1
06.0217:30Шальке-04 – РБ Лейпциг0:3
06.0217:30Аугсбург – Вольфсбург0:2
06.0217:30Байер – Штутгарт5:2
06.0217:30Фрайбург – Боруссия Д2:1
06.0217:30Майнц – Унион Б1:0
06.0220:30Боруссия М – Кельн1:2
07.0217:30Хоффенхайм – Айнтрахт Ф1:3
10.0320:30Арминия – Вердер0:2
Тур 21
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
12.0222:30РБ Лейпциг – Аугсбург2:1
13.0217:30Штутгарт – Герта1:1
13.0217:30Вердер – Фрайбург0:0
13.0217:30Боруссия Д – Хоффенхайм2:2
13.0217:30Байер – Майнц2:2
13.0220:30Унион Б – Шальке-040:0
14.0217:30Айнтрахт Ф – Кельн2:0
14.0220:00Вольфсбург – Боруссия М0:0
15.0222:30Бавария – Арминия3:3
Тур 22
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
19.0222:30Арминия – Вольфсбург0:3
20.0217:30Фрайбург – Унион Б0:1
20.0217:30Кельн – Штутгарт0:1
20.0217:30Боруссия М – Майнц1:2
20.0217:30Айнтрахт Ф – Бавария2:1
20.0220:30Шальке-04 – Боруссия Д0:4
21.0215:30Аугсбург – Байер1:1
21.0217:30Герта – РБ Лейпциг0:3
21.0220:00Хоффенхайм – Вердер4:0
Тур 23
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
26.0222:30Вердер – Айнтрахт Ф2:1
27.0217:30Штутгарт – Шальке-045:1
27.0217:30Вольфсбург – Герта2:0
27.0217:30Боруссия Д – Арминия3:0
27.0217:30Бавария – Кельн5:1
27.0220:30РБ Лейпциг – Боруссия М3:2
28.0215:30Унион Б – Хоффенхайм1:1
28.0217:30Майнц – Аугсбург0:1
28.0220:00Байер – Фрайбург1:2
Тур 24
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
05.0322:30Шальке-04 – Майнц0:0
06.0317:30Хоффенхайм – Вольфсбург2:1
06.0317:30Фрайбург – РБ Лейпциг0:3
06.0317:30Герта – Аугсбург2:1
06.0317:30Боруссия М – Байер0:1
06.0317:30Айнтрахт Ф – Штутгарт1:1
06.0320:30Бавария – Боруссия Д4:2
07.0317:30Кельн – Вердер1:1
07.0320:00Арминия – Унион Б0:0
Тур 25
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
12.0322:30Аугсбург – Боруссия М3:1
13.0317:30Майнц – Фрайбург1:0
13.0317:30Вольфсбург – Шальке-045:0
13.0317:30Вердер – Бавария1:3
13.0317:30Унион Б – Кельн2:1
13.0320:30Боруссия Д – Герта2:0
14.0315:30Байер – Арминия1:2
14.0317:30РБ Лейпциг – Айнтрахт Ф1:1
14.0320:00Штутгарт – Хоффенхайм2:0
Тур 26
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
19.0322:30Арминия – РБ Лейпциг0:1
20.0317:30Кельн – Боруссия Д2:2
20.0317:30Вердер – Вольфсбург1:2
20.0317:30Бавария – Штутгарт4:0
20.0317:30Айнтрахт Ф – Унион Б5:2
20.0320:30Шальке-04 – Боруссия М0:3
21.0315:30Хоффенхайм – Майнц1:2
21.0317:30Герта – Байер3:0
21.0320:00Фрайбург – Аугсбург2:0
Тур 27
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
03.0416:30Аугсбург – Хоффенхайм2:1
03.0416:30Байер – Шальке-042:1
03.0416:30Боруссия Д – Айнтрахт Ф1:2
03.0416:30Вольфсбург – Кельн1:0
03.0416:30Майнц – Арминия1:1
03.0419:30РБ Лейпциг – Бавария0:1
03.0421:30Боруссия М – Фрайбург2:1
04.0416:30Штутгарт – Вердер1:0
04.0419:00Унион Б – Герта1:1
Тур 28
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
09.0421:30Арминия – Фрайбург1:0
10.0416:30Айнтрахт Ф – Вольфсбург4:3
10.0416:30Бавария – Унион Б1:1
10.0416:30Вердер – РБ Лейпциг1:4
10.0416:30Герта – Боруссия М2:2
10.0419:30Штутгарт – Боруссия Д2:3
11.0416:30Шальке-04 – Аугсбург1:0
11.0419:00Кельн – Майнц2:3
12.0421:30Хоффенхайм – Байер0:0
Тур 29
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
16.0421:30РБ Лейпциг – Хоффенхайм0:0
17.0416:30Фрайбург – Шальке-044:0
17.0416:30Боруссия М – Айнтрахт Ф4:0
17.0416:30Вольфсбург – Бавария2:3
17.0416:30Унион Б – Штутгарт2:1
17.0416:30Аугсбург – Арминия0:0
17.0419:30Байер – Кельн3:0
18.0416:30Боруссия Д – Вердер4:1
03.0519:00Майнц – Герта1:1
Тур 30
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
20.0419:30Кельн – РБ Лейпциг2:1
20.0421:30Айнтрахт Ф – Аугсбург2:0
20.0421:30Арминия – Шальке-041:0
20.0421:30Бавария – Байер2:0
21.0421:30Штутгарт – Вольфсбург1:3
21.0421:30Хоффенхайм – Боруссия М3:2
21.0421:30Вердер – Майнц0:1
21.0421:30Боруссия Д – Унион Б2:0
06.0519:30Герта – Фрайбург3:0
Тур 31
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
23.0421:30Аугсбург – Кельн2:3
24.0416:30Фрайбург – Хоффенхайм1:1
24.0416:30Унион Б – Вердер3:1
24.0416:30Майнц – Бавария2:1
24.0416:30Вольфсбург – Боруссия Д0:2
24.0419:30Байер – Айнтрахт Ф3:1
25.0416:30РБ Лейпциг – Штутгарт2:0
25.0419:00Боруссия М – Арминия5:0
12.0519:00Шальке-04 – Герта1:2
Тур 32
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
07.0521:30Штутгарт – Аугсбург2:1
08.0516:30Хоффенхайм – Шальке-044:2
08.0516:30Вольфсбург – Унион Б3:0
08.0516:30Вердер – Байер0:0
08.0516:30Боруссия Д – РБ Лейпциг3:2
08.0519:30Бавария – Боруссия М6:0
09.0514:30Кельн – Фрайбург1:4
09.0516:30Айнтрахт Ф – Майнц1:1
09.0519:00Герта – Арминия0:0
Тур 33
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
15.0516:30Шальке-04 – Айнтрахт Ф4:3
15.0516:30Герта – Кельн0:0
15.0516:30Боруссия М – Штутгарт1:2
15.0516:30Байер – Унион Б1:1
15.0516:30Аугсбург – Вердер2:0
15.0516:30Арминия – Хоффенхайм1:1
15.0516:30Фрайбург – Бавария2:2
16.0519:00Майнц – Боруссия Д1:3
16.0521:30РБ Лейпциг – Вольфсбург2:2
Тур 34
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
22.0516:30Хоффенхайм – Герта2:1
22.0516:30Унион Б – РБ Лейпциг2:1
22.0516:30Кельн – Шальке-041:0
22.0516:30Вольфсбург – Майнц2:3
22.0516:30Вердер – Боруссия М2:4
22.0516:30Боруссия Д – Байер3:1
22.0516:30Бавария – Аугсбург5:2
22.0516:30Айнтрахт Ф – Фрайбург3:1
22.0516:30Штутгарт – Арминия0:2
Обозначения
  • Первые матчи
  • Ответные матчи