МестоГолыИгроки
131
Дмитрий Яшкин (ХК Динамо)
223
Маркус Гранлунд (Салават Юлаев)
322
Найджел Доус (Ак Барс), Теему Хартикайнен (Салават Юлаев)
421
Стефан Да Коста (Ак Барс), Алексей Макеев (Автомобилист)
520
Шейн Принс (Динамо Мн)
619
Антон Бурдасов (СКА), Джастин Дэнфорт (Витязь), Дамир Жафяров (Торпедо НН), Сергей Шмелев (Сочи)
718
Юусо Пуустинен (Сибирь), Вадим Шипачев (ХК Динамо), Сергей Широков (Спартак)
817
Рид Буше (Авангард), Якоб Лилья (Барыс), Энди Миле (Торпедо НН), Лукаш Радил (Спартак), Егор Шарангович (Динамо Мн)
916
Александр Петунин (Северсталь), Станислав Галиев (Ак Барс), Каспарс Даугавиньш (Витязь), Брэндон Козун (Динамо Мн)
1015
Либор Гудачек (Нефтехимик), Павел Красковский (Локомотив), Андрей Кузьменко (СКА), Сакари Маннинен (Салават Юлаев), Никита Михайлис (Барыс), Даниил Тарасов (ХК Динамо), Максим Шалунов (ЦСКА)
1114
Даниил Вовченко (Северсталь), Никлас Йенсен (Йокерит), Егор Коршков (Локомотив), Брукс Мэйсек (Автомобилист), Корбэн Найт (Авангард), Константин Окулов (ЦСКА), Теему Пулккинен (Локомотив), Маттиас Теденбю (Витязь), Джордан Шредер (Йокерит)
1213
Сергей Андронов (ЦСКА), Даррен Дитц (Барыс), Виталий Кравцов (Трактор), Максим Мамин (ЦСКА), Вели-Матти Савинайнен (Йокерит), Итан Уэрек (Куньлунь), Иван Чехович (Торпедо НН), Андрей Чибисов (Металлург Мг)
1312
Мартин Бакош (Спартак), Тэйлор Бек (Металлург Мг), Владимир Бутузов (Амур), Анатолий Голышев (Автомобилист), Микс Индрашис (Динамо Р), Оливер Каски (Авангард), Антон Ландер (Локомотив), Кирилл Марченко (СКА), Кирилл Петров (Ак Барс), Игорь Руденков (Сочи), Лукаш Седлак (Трактор), Антон Слепышев (ЦСКА), Роман Старченко (Барыс), Сергей Толчинский (Авангард), Марат Хайруллин (Нефтехимик), Питер Холланд (Автомобилист), Антон Шенфельд (Торпедо НН)
1411
Андре Петерссон (Локомотив), Томаш Гика (Трактор), Павел Дацюк (Автомобилист), Йессе Йоэнсуу (Йокерит), Сергей Калинин (Трактор), Артур Каюмов (Локомотив), Марио Кемпе (ЦСКА), Йоонас Кемппайнен (СКА), Олег Ли (Сибирь), Вячеслав Основин (Трактор), Павел Порядин (Нефтехимик), Николай Прохоркин (Металлург Мг), Владимир Ткачев (СКА), Александр Хохлачев (Авангард)
1510
Хантер Шинкарук (Куньлунь), Денис Алексеев (Локомотив), Станислав Бочаров (Автомобилист), Алексей Бывальцев (Трактор), Александр Горшков (Амур), Дмитрий Кагарлицкий (ХК Динамо), Роб Клинкхаммер (Динамо Мн), Брендан Лайпсик (ЦСКА), Лукас Локхарт (Куньлунь), Понтус Оберг (Трактор), Владислав Провольнев (Северсталь), Дмитрий Саюстов (Сибирь), Иржи Секач (Авангард), Мальте Стремвалль (СКА), Илья Талалуев (Спартак), Мэтт Фрэттин (Барыс)
169
Робин Ганзл (Спартак), Иван Морозов (СКА), Миро Аалтонен (СКА), Линус Виделль (Барыс), Сергей Гончарук (Торпедо НН), Артем Демков (Динамо Мн), Александр Дергачев (Витязь), Денис Зернов (Авангард), Александр Кадейкин (Салават Юлаев), Павел Карнаухов (ЦСКА), Джастин Клус (Торпедо НН), Ярослав Косов (Трактор), Семен Кошелев (Металлург Мг), Даниил Мироманов (Сочи), Сергей Мозякин (Металлург Мг), Егор Морозов (Северсталь), Андрей Нестрашил (Металлург Мг), Брайан О`Нилл (Йокерит), Сергей Плотников (Металлург Мг), Александр Полунин (Амур), Валентин Пьянов (Амур), Микаэль Руохомаа (Сибирь), Виктор Тихонов (Ак Барс), Владимир Ткачев (Локомотив), Максим Цыплаков (Спартак)
178
Рафаэль Бикмуллин (Нефтехимик), Рихардс Букартс (Динамо Р), Кертис Валк (Барыс), Михаил Варнаков (Торпедо НН), Святослав Гребенщиков (Витязь), Гынек Зогорна (Амур), Глеб Зырянов (Динамо Р), Виктор Комаров (Сибирь), Дмитрий Кугрышев (Салават Юлаев), Филип Ларсен (Салават Юлаев), Микко II Лехтонен (Йокерит), Зак Митчелл (Динамо Мн), Денис Паршин (Динамо Р), Джефф Плэтт (Салават Юлаев), Кирилл Семенов (Авангард), Александр Семин (Витязь), Крис Уайдмэн (Торпедо НН), Хенрик Хаапала (Йокерит), Михал Чайковски (ХК Динамо), Егор Чинахов (Авангард), Джордан Шварц (Торпедо НН), Сергей Шумаков (Автомобилист)
187
Робертс Букартс (Динамо Р), Анатолий Никонцев (Спартак), Александр Алексеев (Салават Юлаев), Марко Анттила (Йокерит), Игорь Гераськин (Северсталь), Михаил Глухов (Ак Барс), Лаурис Дарзиньш (Динамо Р), Мартиньш Дзиеркалс (Динамо Р), Георгий Иванов (Локомотив), Михал Йордан (Амур), Кирилл Капустин (Северсталь), Владислав Кодола (Северсталь), Дмитрий Колготин (Сочи), Александр Кучерявенко (ХК Динамо), Йори Лехтеря (Спартак), Оскар Линдберг (ХК Динамо), Федор Малыхин (Витязь), Егор Миловзоров (Сибирь), Иван Николишин (Куньлунь), Ииро Пакаринен (Йокерит), Харри Песонен (Ак Барс), Кирилл Рассказов (Амур), Данил Романцев (Сибирь), Дэн Секстон (Автомобилист), Никита Сошников (ЦСКА), Артем Федоров (Спартак), Егор Яковлев (Металлург Мг), Наиль Якупов (Авангард)
196
Максим Карпов (Металлург Мг), Иван Муранов (ХК Динамо), Егор Аверин (Локомотив), Георгий Белоусов (Автомобилист), Якоб Берглунд (Северсталь), Александр Бурмистров (Ак Барс), Ник Бэйлен (Трактор), Алексей Василевский (Автомобилист), Денис Вихарев (Северсталь), Алексей Волгин (Нефтехимик), Дмитрий Воронков (Ак Барс), Эмиль Галимов (СКА), Денис Голубев (Амур), Ефим Гуркин (Сибирь), Владислав Ефремов (ХК Динамо), Данис Зарипов (Ак Барс), Томаш Зогорна (Амур), Ере Карьялайнен (Сочи), Патрис Кормье (Ак Барс), Юхо Ламмикко (Металлург Мг), Вячеслав Лещенко (Куньлунь), Алексей Марченко (Локомотив), Андрей Миронов (ХК Динамо), Данила Моисеев (Витязь), Михаил Науменков (Салават Юлаев), Игорь Ожиганов (СКА), Зият Пайгин (Торпедо НН), Андрей Педан (Ак Барс), Алексей Протас (Динамо Мн), Райан Спроул (Куньлунь), Райан Спунер (Динамо Мн), Сергей Терещенко (Амур), Алексей Торопченко (Куньлунь), Степан Фальковский (Динамо Мн), Спенсер Фу (Куньлунь), Линус Хультстрем (Витязь), Эмиль Юсе (Спартак)
205
Дмитрий Лугин (Амур), Александр Авцин (Трактор), Джастин Азеведо (Ак Барс), Родион Амиров (Салават Юлаев), Илья Баранов (Салават Юлаев), Андрей Белевич (Торпедо НН), Фил Вароун (Барыс), Тайлер Вонг (Куньлунь), Михаил Воробьев (Салават Юлаев), Николай Голдобин (Металлург Мг), Роман Горбунов (Динамо Мн), Алекс Грант (Йокерит), Никита Гуслистов (Северсталь), Якуб Ержабек (Витязь), Артем Ильенко (Локомотив), Владислав Каменев (СКА), Николай Коваленко (Локомотив), Никита Коростелев (ЦСКА), Джей. Си. Лайпон (Динамо Р), Вячеслав Литовченко (Автомобилист), Адам Лишка (Северсталь), Артем Лукоянов (Ак Барс), Бреннан Менелл (Динамо Мн), Йон Норман (Йокерит), Максим I Осипов (Локомотив), Атте Охтамаа (Локомотив), Лоуренс Пилут (Трактор), Петер Регин (Йокерит), Мэт Робинсон (ЦСКА), Андрей Светлаков (ЦСКА), Давид Скленичка (Йокерит), Иван Телегин (ЦСКА), Крис Терри (Торпедо НН), Эли Толванен (Йокерит), Никита Точицкий (Сочи), Кирилл Ураков (Торпедо НН), Евгений Чесалин (Сибирь), Булат Шафигуллин (Нефтехимик), Никита Шашков (Сибирь)
214
Михаил Беляев (Локомотив), Захар Бардаков (Витязь), Владимир Брюквин (ХК Динамо), Павел Варфоломеев (Динамо Мн), Линден Вей (СКА), Кирилл Воронин (Динамо Мн), Ансель Галимов (Сочи), Артем Галимов (Ак Барс), Владимир Галузин (Нефтехимик), Евгений Грачев (Динамо Р), Павел Дедунов (Авангард), Алексей Емелин (Авангард), Иван Емец (Ак Барс), Владислав Еременко (Динамо Мн), Владимир Жарков (Салават Юлаев), Даниил Ильин (Трактор), Евгений Кетов (СКА), Богдан Киселевич (ЦСКА), Дэнни Кристо (Куньлунь), Александр Кузнецов (Амур), Вячеслав Кулемин (ХК Динамо), Иван Ларичев (Витязь), Мэтью Майоне (Динамо Р), Егор Мартынов (Металлург Мг), Архип Неколенко (Металлург Мг), Йоонас Няттинен (Северсталь), Андрей Обидин (Автомобилист), Александр Осипов (Нефтехимик), Кирилл Панюков (Барыс), Юрий Паутов (Витязь), Кирилл Петьков (Сочи), Вилле Покка (Авангард), Отсо Рантакари (Нефтехимик), Деннис Расмуссен (Металлург Мг), Антон Сагадеев (Барыс), Максим Соркин (ЦСКА), Геннадий Столяров (Динамо Р), Василий Токранов (СКА), Яков Тренин (СКА), Владислав Ушенин (Сибирь), Кейси Уэллман (Куньлунь), Джейсон Фрэм (Куньлунь), Юусо Хиетанен (ХК Динамо), Петр Хохряков (Салават Юлаев), Павел Чернов (Спартак), Ильдар Шиксатдаров (Нефтехимик), Дмитрий Юдин (Ак Барс)
223
Юрий Александров (Сочи), Дмитрий Архипов (Амур), Лукас Бенгтссон (СКА), Алексей Береглазов (Авангард), Денис Бодров (Трактор), Дэниэл Буцаев (Нефтехимик), Дмитрий Вишневский (Спартак), Артем Волков (ХК Динамо), Иван Володин (Сочи), Кирилл Воробьев (Нефтехимик), Чарльз Геноуэй (Автомобилист), Василий Глотов (Сочи), Артем Земченок (Металлург Мг), Илья Зубов (Спартак), Иван Игумнов (ХК Динамо), Юрки Йокипакка (Сибирь), Никита Камалов (Амур), Кори Кейн (Куньлунь), Илья Ковальчук (Авангард), Якуб Крейчик (Йокерит), Илья Круглов (ХК Динамо), Николай Кулемин (Металлург Мг), Павел Куликов (Автомобилист), Антон Лазарев (Куньлунь), Шон Лалонд (Северсталь), Марк Марин (Торпедо НН), Игорь Мартынов (Динамо Мн), Шакир Мухамадуллин (Салават Юлаев), Брэйди Остин (Торпедо НН), Василий Подколзин (СКА), Алексей Потапов (Авангард), Даниил Пыленков (Витязь), Магнус Пяярви-Свенссон (ХК Динамо), Рушан Рафиков (Локомотив), Герман Рубцов (Сочи), Давид Рундблад (Сочи), Семен Ручкин (Торпедо НН), Виктор Сведберг (Барыс), Михаил Смолин (Витязь), Сергей Телегин (Трактор), Евгений Тимкин (СКА), Тимур Хафизов (Нефтехимик), Никита Черепанов (Локомотив), Андрей Чивилев (Нефтехимик), Герман Шапорев (Витязь), Александр Шаров (Сибирь), Александр Шаров (Амур), Янис Шваненбергс (Динамо Р), Артем Шварев (Трактор), Илья Шипов (ХК Динамо)
232
Индржих Абдул (Северсталь), Павел Акользин (Барыс), Виктор Антипин (СКА), Евгений Артюхин (Витязь), Егор Афанасьев (ЦСКА), Андрей Баканов (Куньлунь), Данил Башкиров (Салават Юлаев), Антон Белов (СКА), Даниелс Берзиньш (Динамо Р), Артем Блажиевский (ЦСКА), Джесси Блэкер (Барыс), Егор Брызгалов (ХК Динамо), Александр Брынцев (Нефтехимик), Михаил Бякин (Нефтехимик), Владислав Валенцов (Сочи), Валерий Васильев (Амур), Денис Венгрыжановский (Торпедо НН), Данил Воеводин (СКА), Егор Воронков (Витязь), Артем Гареев (Северсталь), Артур Гиздатуллин (Амур), Клас Дальбек (ЦСКА), Александр Дарьин (Локомотив), Григорий Дронов (Металлург Мг), Давид Думбадзе (Северсталь), Ярослав Дыбленко (СКА), Андрей Ермаков (Сибирь), Даниил Журавлев (Ак Барс), Матвей Заседа (Амур), Сергей Зборовский (Автомобилист), Кристапс Зиле (Динамо Р), Андрей Зубарев (Спартак), Томми Кивисте (Йокерит), Павел Коледов (Салават Юлаев), Константин Комарек (Динамо Р), Никита Коротков (Сибирь), Глеб Корягин (Амур), Клим Костин (Авангард), Андрей Костицын (Нефтехимик), Михаил Котляревский (Спартак), Павел Кудрявцев (Локомотив), Евгений Кулик (Спартак), Виктор Лев (Йокерит), Евгений Лисовец (Салават Юлаев), Андрей Локтионов (ЦСКА), Сэм Лофквист (Куньлунь), Роман Любимов (Ак Барс), Брэндон Макмиллан (Нефтехимик), Кирилл Максимов (ЦСКА), Доминик Машин (Амур), Райан Мерфи (Динамо Мн), Артем Михеев (Торпедо НН), Войтех Мозик (Куньлунь), Маркус Нильссон (Сочи), Дмитрий Огурцов (Трактор), Егор Петухов (Барыс), Никита Пивцакин (Спартак), Антти Пильстрем (Йокерит), Олег Погоришный (Сочи), Игорь Полыгалов (Трактор), Александр Попов (ЦСКА), Виталий Попов (Витязь), Богдан Потехин (Металлург Мг), Юнатан Пудас (Йокерит), Алексей Пустозеров (Салават Юлаев), Яков Рылов (Спартак), Дмитрий Саморуков (ЦСКА), Илья Сафонов (Ак Барс), Артем Сергеев (ЦСКА), Андрей Сергеев (ХК Динамо), Юрий Сергиенко (Амур), Артем Сериков (Спартак), Антон Сизов (Северсталь), Рис Скарлетт (Динамо Р), Илья Соловьев (Динамо Мн), Вячеслав Солодухин (Салават Юлаев), Андрей Стась (Авангард), Максим Сушко (Динамо Мн), Николай Тимашов (Сибирь), Никита Трямкин (Автомобилист), Илья Усов (Динамо Мн), Вячеслав Ушенин (Сибирь), Михаил Фисенко (Ак Барс), Паркер Фу (Куньлунь), Ярослав Хабаров (Сибирь), Диллон Хетерингтон (Барыс), Джейк Челиос (Куньлунь), Егор Чижиков (Северсталь), Дамир Шарипзянов (Авангард), Глеб Шашков (Куньлунь), Игорь Швырев (Металлург Мг), Йонас Энлунд (Нефтехимик), Михаил Юньков (Спартак), Линус Юханссон (Нефтехимик)
241
Роман Абросимов (Нефтехимик), Данил Алалыкин (Салават Юлаев), Андрей Алексеев (ХК Динамо), Андрей Алексеев (Северсталь), Владимир Алистров (Динамо Мн), Алихан Асетов (Барыс), Денис Баранцев (Локомотив), Рафаэль Батыршин (Сочи), Евгений Бирюков (Салават Юлаев), Давид Бондра (Куньлунь), Артем Бородкин (Витязь), Арсений Бринкман (СКА), Дмитрий Буйницкий (Динамо Мн), Микаэль Викстранд (Ак Барс), Ондржей Витасек (Динамо Р), Павел Воробей (Витязь), Данила Галенюк (СКА), Амир Гараев (Сочи), Станислав Гареев (Трактор), Джон Гилмор (ЦСКА), Эдуард Гиматов (Салават Юлаев), Артем Голубович (Нефтехимик), Роман Граборенко (Нефтехимик), Михаил Григорьев (ХК Динамо), Максим Грошев (СКА), Дмитрий Гурков (Барыс), Самат Данияр (Барыс), Николай Демидов (Сибирь), Семен Дер-Аргучинцев (Торпедо НН), Андрис Джериньш (Динамо Р), Никита Дыняк (Ак Барс), Патрик Забусов (Динамо Р), Олег Зайцев (ХК Динамо), Артем Иванюженков (Витязь), Игорь Исаев (Трактор), Пекка Йормакка (Сибирь), Илья Каблуков (Авангард), Максим Казаков (Северсталь), Владислав Кара (Спартак), Руслан Карлин (Трактор), Владислав Картаев (Салават Юлаев), Александр Когалев (Динамо Мн), Владислав Колячонок (Динамо Мн), Никита Комаров (Авангард), Егор Коробкин (Металлург Мг), Алексей Кручинин (Куньлунь), Вадим Кудако (Северсталь), Павел Кукштель (СКА), Андрей Кутейкин (Спартак), Дэвид Левин (Динамо Р), Иван Лодня (Динамо Мн), Никита Лямкин (Ак Барс), Михаил Мамкин (Автомобилист), Робертс Мамчицс (Динамо Р), Максим Матушкин (Северсталь), Павел Медведев (Спартак), Виталий Меньшиков (Сибирь), Тревор Мерфи (Ак Барс), Максим Минеев (Сочи), Даниил Мисюль (Локомотив), Владимир Михасенок (Амур), Иван Мищенко (Сочи), Сергей Монахов (Куньлунь), Илья Морозов (Сибирь), Денис Мосалев (Динамо Мн), Максим Мусоров (Барыс), Джордан Мюррей (Динамо Р), Саку Мяеналанен (Йокерит), Александр Никишин (Спартак), Илья Овчинников (Автомобилист), Даниил Огирчук (Сочи), Валерий Орехов (Барыс), Денис Осипов (Куньлунь), Эрнестс Ошениекс (Динамо Р), Эрик О`Делл (Сибирь), Григорий Панин (Салават Юлаев), Мика Партанен (Йокерит), Илья Пастухов (Сибирь), Михаил Пашнин (Металлург Мг), Руслан Педан (Куньлунь), Владимир Первушин (Сибирь), Вадим Перескоков (Торпедо НН), Артем Пименов (Салават Юлаев), Юрий Платонов (Металлург Мг), Никита Попугаев (Нефтехимик), Александр Протапович (Автомобилист), Глеб Прохоренков (Динамо Р), Иван Рогов (Северсталь), Роман Рукавишников (Ак Барс), Роман Савченко (Локомотив), Степан Санников (Сибирь), Никита Седов (Сочи), Михаил Сидоров (Нефтехимик), Никита Соколов (Спартак), Георгий Солянников (Сочи), Лев Стариков (Куньлунь), Степан Старков (СКА), Павел Турбин (Амур), Камиль Фазылзянов (Ак Барс), Данил Файзуллин (Амур), Никита Феоктистов (Сочи), Кристиан Хенкель (Ак Барс), Филип Хольм (Металлург Мг), Корбиниан Хольцер (Автомобилист), Илья Хохлов (Сибирь), Степан Хрипунов (Автомобилист), Маркус Хянникяйнен (Йокерит), Владислав Цицюра (СКА), Даниил Чайка (ЦСКА), Никита Чибриков (СКА), Семен Чистяков (Авангард), Максим Чудинов (Авангард), Тимур Шарифьянов (Нефтехимик), Артем Швец-Роговой (СКА), Аркадий Шестаков (Барыс), Морган Эллис (Динамо Р), Юлиус Юнттила (Йокерит), Данила Юров (Металлург Мг), Данил Юртайкин (ЦСКА), Алексей Яковлев (Сибирь), Егор Яковлев (Северсталь), Янис Якс (Динамо Р), Альберт Яруллин (Ак Барс)