Группа A
Группа B
Группа C
Группа D
Группа E
Группа F
Дата, времяМатчСчет
23.0320:00Швеция – Румыния2:1
23.0320:00Мальта – Фарерские острова2:1
23.0322:45Испания – Норвегия2:1
26.0322:45Румыния – Фарерские острова4:1
26.0322:45Норвегия – Швеция3:3
26.0322:45Мальта – Испания0:2
07.0621:45Швеция – Мальта3:0
07.0621:45Норвегия – Румыния2:2
07.0621:45Фарерские острова – Испания1:4
10.0621:45Фарерские острова – Норвегия0:2
10.0621:45Мальта – Румыния0:4
10.0621:45Испания – Швеция3:0
05.0921:45Румыния – Испания− : −
05.0921:45Норвегия – Мальта− : −
05.0921:45Фарерские острова – Швеция− : −
08.0916:00Испания – Фарерские острова− : −
08.0919:00Румыния – Мальта− : −
08.0921:45Швеция – Норвегия− : −
12.1019:00Фарерские острова – Румыния− : −
12.1021:45Норвегия – Испания− : −
12.1021:45Мальта – Швеция− : −
15.1021:45Швеция – Испания− : −
15.1021:45Румыния – Норвегия− : −
15.1021:45Фарерские острова – Мальта− : −
15.1122:45Норвегия – Фарерские острова− : −
15.1122:45Румыния – Швеция− : −
15.1122:45Испания – Мальта− : −
18.1122:45Швеция – Фарерские острова− : −
18.1122:45Испания – Румыния− : −
18.1122:45Мальта – Норвегия− : −
Группа G
Дата, времяМатчСчет
21.0322:45Израиль – Словения1:1
21.0322:45Македония – Латвия3:1
21.0322:45Австрия – Польша0:1
24.0320:00Израиль – Австрия4:2
24.0322:45Польша – Латвия2:0
24.0322:45Словения – Македония1:1
07.0621:45Латвия – Израиль0:3
07.0621:45Македония – Польша0:1
07.0621:45Австрия – Словения1:0
10.0621:45Польша – Израиль4:0
10.0621:45Латвия – Словения0:5
10.0621:45Македония – Австрия1:4
05.0921:45Израиль – Македония− : −
06.0921:45Словения – Польша− : −
06.0921:45Австрия – Латвия− : −
09.0921:45Словения – Израиль− : −
09.0921:45Польша – Австрия− : −
09.0921:45Латвия – Македония− : −
10.1021:45Австрия – Израиль− : −
10.1021:45Македония – Словения− : −
10.1021:45Латвия – Польша− : −
13.1021:45Словения – Австрия− : −
13.1021:45Польша – Македония− : −
15.1021:45Израиль – Латвия− : −
16.1120:00Словения – Латвия− : −
16.1122:45Израиль – Польша− : −
16.1122:45Австрия – Македония− : −
19.1122:45Македония – Израиль− : −
19.1122:45Латвия – Австрия− : −
19.1122:45Польша – Словения− : −
Группа H
Дата, времяМатчСчет
22.0322:45Молдавия – Франция1:4
22.0322:45Андорра – Исландия0:2
22.0322:45Албания – Турция0:2
25.0320:00Турция – Молдавия4:0
25.0322:45Франция – Исландия4:0
25.0322:45Андорра – Албания0:3
08.0616:00Исландия – Албания1:0
08.0619:00Молдавия – Андорра1:0
08.0621:45Турция – Франция2:0
11.0621:45Исландия – Турция2:1
11.0621:45Андорра – Франция0:4
11.0621:45Албания – Молдавия2:0
07.0919:00Исландия – Молдавия− : −
07.0921:45Франция – Албания− : −
07.0921:45Турция – Андорра− : −
10.0921:45Молдавия – Турция− : −
10.0921:45Франция – Андорра− : −
10.0921:45Албания – Исландия− : −
11.1021:45Турция – Албания− : −
11.1021:45Исландия – Франция− : −
11.1021:45Андорра – Молдавия− : −
14.1021:45Франция – Турция− : −
14.1021:45Исландия – Андорра− : −
14.1021:45Молдавия – Албания− : −
14.1120:00Турция – Исландия− : −
14.1122:45Франция – Молдавия− : −
14.1122:45Албания – Андорра− : −
17.1122:45Албания – Франция− : −
17.1122:45Андорра – Турция− : −
17.1122:45Молдавия – Исландия− : −
Группа I
Дата, времяМатчСчет
21.0318:00Казахстан – Шотландия3:0
21.0320:00Кипр – Сан-Марино5:0
21.0322:45Бельгия – Россия3:1
24.0317:00Казахстан – Россия0:4
24.0320:00Сан-Марино – Шотландия0:2
24.0322:45Кипр – Бельгия0:2
08.0619:00Россия – Сан-Марино9:0
08.0621:45Шотландия – Кипр2:1
08.0621:45Бельгия – Казахстан3:0
11.0617:00Казахстан – Сан-Марино4:0
11.0621:45Россия – Кипр1:0
11.0621:45Бельгия – Шотландия3:0
06.0921:45Кипр – Казахстан− : −
06.0921:45Сан-Марино – Бельгия− : −
06.0921:45Шотландия – Россия− : −
09.0921:45Шотландия – Бельгия− : −
09.0921:45Сан-Марино – Кипр− : −
09.0921:45Россия – Казахстан− : −
10.1017:00Казахстан – Кипр− : −
10.1021:45Россия – Шотландия− : −
10.1021:45Бельгия – Сан-Марино− : −
13.1016:00Казахстан – Бельгия− : −
13.1019:00Шотландия – Сан-Марино− : −
13.1019:00Кипр – Россия− : −
16.1117:00Кипр – Шотландия− : −
16.1120:00Сан-Марино – Казахстан− : −
16.1120:00Россия – Бельгия− : −
19.1122:45Шотландия – Казахстан− : −
19.1122:45Сан-Марино – Россия− : −
19.1122:45Бельгия – Кипр− : −
Группа J
Дата, времяМатчСчет
23.0322:45Лихтенштейн – Греция0:2
23.0322:45Италия – Финляндия2:0
23.0322:45Босния и Герцеговина – Армения2:1
26.0320:00Армения – Финляндия0:2
26.0322:45Италия – Лихтенштейн6:0
26.0322:45Босния и Герцеговина – Греция2:2
08.0619:00Армения – Лихтенштейн3:0
08.0619:00Финляндия – Босния и Герцеговина2:0
08.0621:45Греция – Италия0:3
11.0621:45Лихтенштейн – Финляндия0:2
11.0621:45Италия – Босния и Герцеговина2:1
11.0621:45Греция – Армения2:3
05.0919:00Армения – Италия− : −
05.0921:45Босния и Герцеговина – Лихтенштейн− : −
05.0921:45Финляндия – Греция− : −
08.0919:00Армения – Босния и Герцеговина− : −
08.0921:45Греция – Лихтенштейн− : −
08.0921:45Финляндия – Италия− : −
12.1019:00Босния и Герцеговина – Финляндия− : −
12.1021:45Лихтенштейн – Армения− : −
12.1021:45Италия – Греция− : −
15.1021:45Финляндия – Армения− : −
15.1021:45Греция – Босния и Герцеговина− : −
15.1021:45Лихтенштейн – Италия− : −
15.1120:00Финляндия – Лихтенштейн− : −
15.1120:00Армения – Греция− : −
15.1122:45Босния и Герцеговина – Италия− : −
18.1122:45Лихтенштейн – Босния и Герцеговина− : −
18.1122:45Италия – Армения− : −
18.1122:45Греция – Финляндия− : −