Группа A
Группа B
Группа C
Группа D
Группа E
Группа F
Дата, времяМатчСчет
23.03.2019Швеция – Румыния2:1
23.03.2019Мальта – Фарерские острова2:1
23.03.2019Испания – Норвегия2:1
26.03.2019Румыния – Фарерские острова4:1
26.03.2019Норвегия – Швеция3:3
26.03.2019Мальта – Испания0:2
07.06.2019Швеция – Мальта3:0
07.06.2019Норвегия – Румыния2:2
07.06.2019Фарерские острова – Испания1:4
10.06.2019Фарерские острова – Норвегия0:2
10.06.2019Мальта – Румыния0:4
10.06.2019Испания – Швеция3:0
05.09.2019Румыния – Испания1:2
05.09.2019Норвегия – Мальта2:0
05.09.2019Фарерские острова – Швеция0:4
08.09.2019Румыния – Мальта1:0
08.09.2019Испания – Фарерские острова4:0
08.09.2019Швеция – Норвегия1:1
12.10.2019Фарерские острова – Румыния0:3
12.10.2019Норвегия – Испания1:1
12.10.2019Мальта – Швеция0:4
15.10.2019Швеция – Испания1:1
15.10.2019Румыния – Норвегия1:1
15.10.2019Фарерские острова – Мальта1:0
15.11.2019Норвегия – Фарерские острова4:0
15.11.2019Румыния – Швеция0:2
15.11.2019Испания – Мальта7:0
18.11.2019Швеция – Фарерские острова3:0
18.11.2019Испания – Румыния5:0
18.11.2019Мальта – Норвегия1:2
Группа G
Группа H
Группа I
Группа J
Дата, времяМатчСчет
23.03.2019Лихтенштейн – Греция0:2
23.03.2019Италия – Финляндия2:0
23.03.2019Босния и Герцеговина – Армения2:1
26.03.2019Армения – Финляндия0:2
26.03.2019Италия – Лихтенштейн6:0
26.03.2019Босния и Герцеговина – Греция2:2
08.06.2019Армения – Лихтенштейн3:0
08.06.2019Финляндия – Босния и Герцеговина2:0
08.06.2019Греция – Италия0:3
11.06.2019Лихтенштейн – Финляндия0:2
11.06.2019Италия – Босния и Герцеговина2:1
11.06.2019Греция – Армения2:3
05.09.2019Армения – Италия1:3
05.09.2019Босния и Герцеговина – Лихтенштейн5:0
05.09.2019Финляндия – Греция1:0
08.09.2019Армения – Босния и Герцеговина4:2
08.09.2019Греция – Лихтенштейн1:1
08.09.2019Финляндия – Италия1:2
12.10.2019Босния и Герцеговина – Финляндия4:1
12.10.2019Лихтенштейн – Армения1:1
12.10.2019Италия – Греция2:0
15.10.2019Финляндия – Армения3:0
15.10.2019Греция – Босния и Герцеговина2:1
15.10.2019Лихтенштейн – Италия0:5
15.11.2019Финляндия – Лихтенштейн3:0
15.11.2019Армения – Греция0:1
15.11.2019Босния и Герцеговина – Италия0:3
18.11.2019Лихтенштейн – Босния и Герцеговина0:3
18.11.2019Италия – Армения9:1
18.11.2019Греция – Финляндия2:1