МестоГолыИгроки
132
Иван Сергеев (Крылья Советов)
217
Дмитрий Воробьев (Волгарь)
314
Эдуард Сперцян (Краснодар-2)
412
Егор Голенков (Крылья Советов), Андрей Разборов (Факел)
511
Константин Базелюк (СКА-Хабаровск), Мераби Уридия (Нефтехимик), Амур Калмыков (Торпедо М), Батраз Гурциев (Алания)
610
Дмитрий Барков (СКА-Хабаровск), Антон Зиньковский (Крылья Советов)
79
Артем Максименко (Велес), Эльдар Низамутдинов (Шинник), Игорь Лебеденко (Торпедо М), Джоэль Фамейе (Оренбург)
88
Николай Прудников (Оренбург), Ислам Машуков (Алания), Илья Петров (Нефтехимик), Александр Сапета (Нижний Новгород), Тимур Сулейманов (Нижний Новгород)
97
Батраз Хадарцев (Алания), Хуан Эдуардо Лескано (Енисей), Илья Молтенинов (Чертаново), Владимир Хозин (Чайка), Артем Погосов (Волгарь), Олег Дмитриев (Факел), Леон Сабуа (Краснодар-2), Бутта Магомедов (Алания)
106
Максим Вотинов (Динамо Бр), Илья Берковский (Торпедо М), Михаил Игнатов (Спартак-2), Аллеф (Балтика), Александр Ломакин (Енисей), Александр Юшин (Нефтехимик), Мухаммад Султонов (Нижний Новгород), Диего Малания (Велес), Артем Кулишев (Оренбург), Константин Савичев (Чайка), Алан Хабалов (Алания), Илья Стефанович (Велес)
115
Идрис Умаев (Чайка), Артем Юсупов (Оренбург), Николай Калинский (Нижний Новгород), Жига Шкофлек (Оренбург), Степан Оганесян (Спартак-2), Хызыр Аппаев (Текстильщик), Андрей Козлов (Оренбург), Михаил Маркин (Балтика), Валерий Кичин (Енисей), Ян Казаев (Балтика), Артем Попов (Нижний Новгород), Максим Бачинский (Текстильщик), Артур Газданов (Акрон), Роман Акбашев (Факел)
124
Ричи Эннин (Томь), Мирослав Маркович (Балтика), Максим Максимов (Факел), Владислав Шитов (Спартак-2), Никита Маляров (Шинник), Рамазан Гаджимурадов (СКА-Хабаровск), Владимир Сычевой (Иртыш), Игорь Юрганов (Балтика), Анзор Саная (Енисей), Сергей Самодин (Шинник), Максим Кутовой (Краснодар-2), Артем Котик (Нефтехимик), Денис Ткачук (Оренбург), Роман Локтионов (Волгарь), Давид Кобесов (Алания), Вагиз Галиулин (Нефтехимик), Игорь Горбунов (Нижний Новгород), Ираклий Квеквескири (СКА-Хабаровск), Артем Делькин (Акрон), Юрий Завезен (Чертаново), Александр Болонин (Волгарь), Ильнур Альшин (Балтика), Александр Рязанцев (Торпедо М), Артур Галоян (Велес), Кирилл Гоцук (Нижний Новгород), Данил Кленкин (Нефтехимик)
133
Гамид Агаларов (Волгарь), Никита Кривцов (Томь), Артем Симонян (Томь), Владислав Кулик (Чайка), Александр Галимов (Енисей), Сильванус Нимели (Спартак-2), Владислав Сысуев (Текстильщик), Артем Федчук (Нижний Новгород), Алексей Миронов (Оренбург), Владислав Адаев (Торпедо М), Давид Шавлохов (Алания), Сослан Качмазов (Алания), Альбек Гонгапшев (Шинник), Филипп Дворецков (Торпедо М), Евгений Песиков (Енисей), Хетаг Хосонов (Алания), Роман Ежов (Крылья Советов), Александр Зотов (Енисей), Александр Солдатенков (Крылья Советов), Виталий Дьяков (Спартак-2), Алексей Баев (Велес), Азнаур Герюгов (Акрон), Николай Мараев (Динамо Бр), Никита Глушков (Енисей), Андрей Никитин (Факел), Павел Баранов (Динамо Бр), Сергей Брызгалов (Факел), Алексей Губочкин (Текстильщик), Андрей Евдокимов (Торпедо М), Антон Кротов (Иртыш), Эрвинг Джо Ботака-Иобома (Велес), Хетаг Кочиев (Алания), Василий Алейников (Чайка), Равиль Нетфуллин (Торпедо М)
142
Бека Кавтарадзе (Нижний Новгород), Артем Соколов (Чертаново), Карим Гираев (Акрон), Раду Гынсарь (Крылья Советов), Артур Малоян (Алания), Владислав Камилов (СКА-Хабаровск), Максим Данилин (Динамо Бр), Янсане Момо (Нижний Новгород), Ренато Гойкович (Оренбург), Никита Голуб (Шинник), Денис Давыдов (Томь), Дмитрий Маркитесов (Спартак-2), Ишхан Гелоян (Балтика), Даниил Пенчиков (Томь), Саид Алиев (Велес), Илья Визнович (Томь), Святослав Кожедуб (Спартак-2), Владимир Лобкарев (Волгарь), Никита Сергеев (Краснодар-2), Астемир Гордюшенко (Торпедо М), Даур Квеквескири (Акрон), Владимир Хубулов (Алания), Николай Марков (Енисей), Неманья Пейчинович (Факел), Александр Масловский (Иртыш), Дмитрий Самойлов (Шинник), Алекс Мацукатов (Краснодар-2), Никита Каккоев (Нижний Новгород), Игорь Климов (Велес), Александр Хохлачев (Чайка), Никита Чернов (Крылья Советов), Альберт Шарипов (Нижний Новгород), Никита Кирсанов (Велес), Александр Ставпец (Нижний Новгород), Давид Хубаев (Нефтехимик), Дмитрий Цыпченко (Крылья Советов), Кирилл Большаков (СКА-Хабаровск), Владислав Брагин (СКА-Хабаровск), Лео Гогличидзе (Чайка), Денис Магадиев (Иртыш), Илья Воротников (Краснодар-2), Руслан Апеков (Краснодар-2), Максим Васильев (Динамо Бр), Дмитрий Молчанов (Чертаново), Александр Надольский (Чертаново), Максим Сидоров (Текстильщик), Александр Эктов (Оренбург), Александр Кахидзе (Велес), Константин Кертанов (Торпедо М), Владимир Полуяхтов (Крылья Советов), Лев Потапов (Нефтехимик), Павел Котов (Велес), Андреа Чуканов (Оренбург), Данила I Козлов (Волгарь), Михаил Сиваков (Оренбург), Алексей Горюшкин (Текстильщик), Аллон Бутаев (Алания), Сергей Обивалин (Текстильщик)
151
Герман Онугха (Краснодар-2), Александр Конев (Чертаново), Илья Азявин (Шинник), Гоча Гогричиани (Акрон), Илья Кубышкин (Нефтехимик), Дмитрий Плетнев (Балтика), Сергей Бородин (Краснодар-2), Наилсон (Балтика), Давид Аршакян (Иртыш), Александр Каплиенко (Торпедо М), Иллой-Айет Эммерсон (СКА-Хабаровск), Тамирлан Козубаев (Шинник), Хачим Машуков (Текстильщик), Педро Роша (Спартак-2), Рустам Халназаров (Краснодар-2), Виталий Шитов (Спартак-2), Александр Канищев (Чертаново), Антон Килин (Акрон), Евгений Кузнецов (Иртыш), Максим Майрович (Акрон), Олег Николаев (Волгарь), Алексей II Соловьев (Факел), Кирилл Косарев (Томь), Федор Дворников (Енисей), Денис Баланюк (Торпедо М), Евгений Дегтярев (Чайка), Павел Долгов (Томь), Дмитрий Тананеев (Шинник), Максим Артемчук (Нефтехимик), Никита Безлихотнов (СКА-Хабаровск), Илья Бурюкин (Иртыш), Сейт-Даут Гаракоев (Велес), Савелий Козлов (Оренбург), Михаил Смирнов (Факел), Михаил Петрусев (Факел), Андрей Алексеев (Чертаново), Никита Верхунов (Акрон), Даниил Иванков (СКА-Хабаровск), Юрий Пугачев (Волгарь), Рикарду Алвеш (Оренбург), Павел Игнатович (Шинник), Данила Прошляков (Торпедо М), Алексей Гасилин (Волгарь), Малкольм Баду (Спартак-2), Никита Дорофеев (Шинник), Юрий Морозов (Текстильщик), Павел Яковлев (Факел), Султан Джамилов (Балтика), Николай Зайцев (Факел), Игорь Киреев (Иртыш), Максим Савельев (Чертаново), Виктор Сергеев (Волгарь), Аслан Дашаев (Факел), Максим Жестоков (Акрон), Сергей Каретник (Динамо Бр), Андрей Лях (Торпедо М), Илья Мартынов (Краснодар-2), Егор Прошкин (Торпедо М), Владислав Сарвели (Крылья Советов), Павел Киреенко (Томь), Иван Андреев (Томь), Михаил Земсков (Факел), Василий Пьянченко (Акрон), Егор Рудковский (Чертаново), Сергей Зуйков (Нижний Новгород), Даниил Агуреев (Динамо Бр), Никита Бакалюк (Спартак-2), Арутюн Григорян (Краснодар-2), Никита Раздорских (Енисей), Алексей Скворцов (Оренбург), Олег Шалаев (Томь), Илья Агапов (Нефтехимик), Александр Агеев (Текстильщик), Андрей Батютин (СКА-Хабаровск), Никита Глушков (Чайка), Максим Дмитриев (Томь), Руслан Литвинов (Спартак-2), Илья Мазуров (Факел), Федор Первушин (Нефтехимик), Андрюс Рукас (Иртыш), Петр Володкин (Чайка), Михаил Гащенков (Нижний Новгород), Роман Мануйлов (СКА-Хабаровск), Кирилл Морозов (Иртыш), Александр Носов (Шинник), Сергей Пиняев (Чертаново), Павел Шадрин (Нефтехимик), Сергей Божин (Крылья Советов), Аслан Дудиев (Балтика), Гаррик Левин (Чертаново), Андрей Мендель (Волгарь), Кирилл Родионов (Велес), Александр Елисеев (Велес), Егор Иванов (Енисей), Геннадий Киселев (Иртыш), Вячеслав Литвинов (Краснодар-2), Максим Батов (Текстильщик), Дмитрий Каменщиков (Текстильщик), Игорь Леонтьев (Чайка), Алан Хугаев (Алания), Илья Белоус (Волгарь), Александр Гацкан (Крылья Советов), Артем Мещанинов (Балтика), Леонид Миронов (Спартак-2), Максим Палиенко (Оренбург), Андрей Семенов (Нефтехимик), Максим Шоркин (Торпедо М), Младен Кашчелан (Балтика), Алан Чочиев (Чайка), Никита Сулейманов (Чертаново), Иван Чудин (Акрон), Тимур Аюпов (Оренбург), Артур Шлеермахер (Иртыш), Артем Самсонов (Торпедо М), Артем Воропаев (Спартак-2), Максим Витюгов (Крылья Советов), Максим Кузьмин (Балтика), Руслан Магаль (Торпедо М), Юрий Горшков (Крылья Советов), Алихан Шаваев (Балтика), Юрий Журавлев (Волгарь)