МестоГолыИгроки
119
Найджел Доус (Автомобилист), Юусо Пуустинен (Нефтехимик)
217
Стефан Да Коста (Автомобилист)
316
Миро Аалтонен (Витязь), Иржи Секач (Ак Барс)
415
Линус Виделль (Динамо Р), Кирилл Капризов (ЦСКА), Дэн Секстон (Автомобилист), Сергей Широков (Авангард)
514
Антон Бурдасов (Салават Юлаев), Анатолий Голышев (Автомобилист), Дмитрий Кагарлицкий (ХК Динамо), Сергей Мозякин (Металлург Мг)
613
Йессе Йоэнсуу (Йокерит), Йоонас Кемппайнен (Салават Юлаев), Роб Клинкхаммер (Ак Барс), Патрис Кормье (Барыс), Илья Михеев (Авангард), Йон Норман (Йокерит), Ииро Пакаринен (Металлург Мг), Франсис Паре (Автомобилист), Александр Хохлачев (Спартак)
712
Александр Семин (Витязь), Дамир Жафяров (Торпедо НН), Андрей Локтионов (Локомотив), Сакари Маннинен (Йокерит), Никита Михайлис (Барыс), Йоонас Няттинен (Нефтехимик), Константин Окулов (ЦСКА), Андре Петерссон (Барыс), Николай Прохоркин (СКА), Роман Старченко (Барыс), Мэтт Фраттин (Барыс), Патрик Херсли (СКА), Мэтт Эллисон (Металлург Мг)
811
Михаил Григоренко (ЦСКА), Даррен Дитц (Барыс), Брэндон Йип (Куньлунь), Эндрю Кейлоф (Торпедо НН), Дмитрий Кугрышев (Салават Юлаев), Анатолий Никонцев (Спартак), Олли Палола (Куньлунь), Денис Паршин (Торпедо НН), Игорь Руденков (Амур), Теему Хартикайнен (Салават Юлаев), Вадим Шипачев (ХК Динамо)
910
Александр Барабанов (СКА), Денис Зернов (Авангард), Андрей Костицын (Динамо Мн), Николай Кулемин (Металлург Мг), Энди Миле (Торпедо НН), Эрик О`Делл (Сочи), Михал Ржепик (Слован), Рудольф Червены (Слован), Артем Швец-Роговой (Витязь), Наиль Якупов (СКА)
109
Егор Аверин (Локомотив), Джастин Азеведо (Ак Барс), Марко Анттила (Йокерит), Тэйлор Бек (Куньлунь), Брэндон Боченски (Барыс), Константин Глазачев (Адмирал), Алекс Грант (Йокерит), Никита Гусев (СКА), Каспарс Даугавиньш (Спартак), Илья Зубов (Спартак), Микс Индрашис (ХК Динамо), Кевин Кларк (Динамо Р), Брэндон Козун (Локомотив), Артем Лукоянов (Ак Барс), Никита Михайлов (Сибирь), Сергей Плотников (СКА), Данил Романцев (Сибирь), Роберт Росен (Сочи), Роберт Саболич (Торпедо НН), Кирилл Семенов (Авангард), Максим Шалунов (ЦСКА), Пол Щехура (Трактор)
118
Виктор Антипин (Металлург Мг), Дмитрий Буйницкий (Динамо Мн), Кертис Валк (Барыс), Михаил Варнаков (Торпедо НН), Линден Вей (ЦСКА), Войтек Вольски (Куньлунь), Владимир Галузин (Торпедо НН), Марек Гривик (Витязь), Лаурис Дарзиньш (Динамо Р), Павел Дедунов (Амур), Никлас Йенсен (Йокерит), Максим Карпов (СКА), Петри Контиола (Локомотив), Сергей Коньков (Адмирал), Роман Любимов (Металлург Мг), Мэтью Майоне (Динамо Р), Стив Мозес (Йокерит), Матиас Мюттюнен (Динамо Р), Якуб Накладал (Локомотив), Брайан О`Нилл (Йокерит), Джефф Плэтт (Йокерит), Игорь Полыгалов (Трактор), Теему Пулккинен (Динамо Мн), Деннис Расмуссен (Металлург Мг), Борна Рендулич (Витязь), Антон Слепышев (ЦСКА), Сергей Толчинский (ЦСКА), Джефф Тэйфф (Слован)
127
Александр Горшков (Амур), Андрей I Алексеев (ХК Динамо), Сергей Андронов (ЦСКА), Станислав Бочаров (Сочи), Робин Ганзл (Спартак), Павел Дацюк (СКА), Иван Захарчук (Северсталь), Юрки Йокипакка (Сочи), Андрей Кузьменко (СКА), Антон Ландер (Ак Барс), Филип Ларсен (Салават Юлаев), Максим Майоров (Салават Юлаев), Алексей Макеев (Витязь), Илья Никулин (ХК Динамо), Пол Постма (Ак Барс), Алексей Потапов (Ак Барс), Райан Стоа (Трактор), Владимир Ткачев (Ак Барс), Данил Файзуллин (Амур), Александр Черников (Адмирал), Дамир Шарипзянов (Нефтехимик), Александр Шаров (Сибирь)
136
Сергей Шмелев (Сочи), Денис Алексеев (Локомотив), Даниил Апальков (Локомотив), Владимир Брюквин (ХК Динамо), Томаш Зогорна (Амур), Даниил Ильин (Торпедо НН), Пекка Йормакка (Йокерит), Максим Казаков (Сибирь), Виталий Кравцов (Трактор), Александр Кучерявенко (Автомобилист), Вилле Лаюнен (Куньлунь), Бен Максвелл (Спартак), Кирилл Петров (Авангард), Вилле Покка (Авангард), Адам Полашек (Нефтехимик), Микаэль Руохомаа (Нефтехимик), Вели-Матти Савинайнен (Куньлунь), Дмитрий Саюстов (Сибирь), Грег Скотт (ЦСКА), Матуш Сукель (Слован), Александр Угольников (Адмирал), Куинтон Хауден (Динамо Мн), Динар Хафизуллин (СКА), Филип Хольм (Торпедо НН), Петр Хохряков (Салават Юлаев), Максим Чудинов (Авангард)
145
Павел Акользин (Барыс), Михал Булирж (Металлург Мг), Владимир Бутузов (Адмирал), Эмиль Галимов (Нефтехимик), Антон Глинкин (Трактор), Денис Казионов (Динамо Мн), Мартиньш Карсумс (Спартак), Денис Кокарев (Витязь), Ярно Коскиранта (СКА), Илья Крикунов (Автомобилист), Алексей Кручинин (СКА), Павел Куликов (Нефтехимик), Вячеслав Лещенко (Спартак), Марио Лунтер (Слован), Егор Миловзоров (Автомобилист), Войтех Мозик (Витязь), Андрей Нестрашил (Нефтехимик), Мика Ниеми (Йокерит), Павел Падакин (Нефтехимик), Чад Рау (Слован), Дамир Рахимуллин (Сочи), Микелис Редлихс (Динамо Р), Александр Рыбаков (Трактор), Степан Санников (Локомотив), Василий Стрельцов (Адмирал), Даниил Тарасов (ХК Динамо), Иван Телегин (ЦСКА), Виктор Тихонов (СКА), Юрий Трубачев (Северсталь), Владислав Ушенин (Амур), Джастин Фонтэйн (Куньлунь), Коди Фрэнсон (Авангард), Юусо Хиетанен (ХК Динамо), Андрей Чибисов (Металлург Мг), Данил Юртайкин (Локомотив)
154
Дмитрий Архипов (Сочи), Максим Афиногенов (ХК Динамо), Денис Баранцев (Торпедо НН), Виктор Бартли (Куньлунь), Жильбер Брюле (Сибирь), Ник Бэйлен (Трактор), Алексей Василевский (Автомобилист), Денис Вихарев (Адмирал), Даниил Вовченко (Северсталь), Кирилл Воронин (Адмирал), Станислав Галиев (Ак Барс), Ансель Галимов (Авангард), Игорь Гераськин (Северсталь), Давид Деарне (Авангард), Николай Демидов (Сибирь), Александр Дергачев (СКА), Андрис Джериньш (Динамо Р), Эрик Желина (Слован), Александр Кадейкин (Салават Юлаев), Кирилл Капустин (Сочи), Владислав Картаев (Локомотив), Артур Каюмов (Локомотив), Кори Кейн (Куньлунь), Николай Коваленко (Локомотив), Евгений Ковыршин (Динамо Мн), Шон I Коллинс (Сочи), Андрей Кутейкин (Спартак), Виктор Лев (Йокерит), Сами Леписто (Йокерит), Гинтс Мейя (Динамо Р), Александр Мерескин (Адмирал), Томаш Мертль (Куньлунь), Артем Михеев (Ак Барс), Евгений Мозер (ХК Динамо), Никита Нестеров (ЦСКА), Войтех Полак (Адмирал), Юрий Сергиенко (Торпедо НН), Михал Серсен (Слован), Вячеслав Солодухин (Салават Юлаев), Максим Тальбо (Авангард), Патрик Уиркош (Динамо Мн), Вячеслав Ушенин (Амур), Артем Федоров (Спартак), Кристиан Хенкель (Динамо Мн), Павел Чернов (Витязь), Александр Шаров (Трактор), Антон Шенфельд (Торпедо НН), Картер Эштон (Северсталь)
163
Алихан Асетов (Барыс), Рафаэль Батыршин (Ак Барс), Георгий Белоусов (Автомобилист), Александр Бергстрем (Трактор), Алексей Береглазов (Металлург Мг), Мэтью Боди (Торпедо НН), Денис Бодров (Автомобилист), Дастин Бойд (Барыс), Александр Бурмистров (Салават Юлаев), Алексей Бывальцев (СКА), Крис Верстиг (Авангард), Данил Веряев (Торпедо НН), Кристиан Весалайнен (Йокерит), Владислав Гавриков (СКА), Артем Гареев (Автомобилист), Марио Грман (Слован), Кевин Даллмэн (Барыс), Григорий Денисенко (Локомотив), Ярослав Дыбленко (Спартак), Владимир Жарков (Салават Юлаев), Патрик Закриссон (ХК Динамо), Данис Зарипов (Ак Барс), Иван Игумнов (ХК Динамо), Илья Каблуков (СКА), Руслан Карлин (Северсталь), Павел Коледов (Салават Юлаев), Ярослав Косов (Спартак), Сергей Костицын (Динамо Мн), Карел Кубат (Адмирал), Вячеслав Кулемин (ХК Динамо), Патрик Лампер (Слован), Майкл Латта (Куньлунь), Евгений Лисовец (Динамо Мн), Вячеслав Литовченко (Автомобилист), Александр Логинов (Сибирь), Патрик Лунд (Куньлунь), Брэндон Макмиллан (Динамо Р), Евгений Медведев (Авангард), Дамир Мусин (Нефтехимик), Валерий Орехов (Барыс), Денис Осипов (Динамо Мн), Юкка Пелтола (Сибирь), Владимир Первушин (Сибирь), Владимир Пешехонов (Сибирь), Никита Пивцакин (Авангард), Александр Полунин (Сочи), Александр Попов (ЦСКА), Владислав Провольнев (Спартак), Валентин Пьянов (Амур), Максим Рассейкин (Автомобилист), Кирилл Рассказов (Амур), Рушан Рафиков (Локомотив), Мэт Робинсон (ЦСКА), Антон Сагадеев (Барыс), Мартен Сан-Пьер (Куньлунь), Дмитрий Семин (Торпедо НН), Андрей Сергеев (Нефтехимик), Артем Сергеев (Салават Юлаев), Никита Сетдиков (Торпедо НН), Степан Старков (Сочи), Виктор Столберг (Авангард), Матей Странски (Северсталь), Александр Стрельцов (Адмирал), Никита Точицкий (Сочи), Линус Умарк (Салават Юлаев), Никита Филатов (Салават Юлаев), Янник Хансен (ЦСКА), Степан Хрипунов (Автомобилист), Дмитрий Шевченко (Барыс), Ильдар Шиксатдаров (Нефтехимик), Александр Щербина (Северсталь), Альберт Яруллин (Ак Барс)
172
Илья Аркалов (Нефтехимик), Максим Березин (Авангард), Шарль Бертран (Сибирь), Рафаэль Бикмуллин (Нефтехимик), Евгений Бирюков (Металлург Мг), Артем Блажиевский (ЦСКА), Джесси Блэкер (Барыс), Евгений Бодров (Северсталь), Зак Бойчак (Северсталь), Павел Варфоломеев (Металлург Мг), Иван Верещагин (Металлург Мг), Патрик Вирта (Слован), Иван Вишневский (Автомобилист), Эмилс Гегерис (Динамо Р), Марк-Андре Граньяни (Куньлунь), Евгений Грачев (Автомобилист), Рихард Гюнге (Трактор), Григорий Дронов (Металлург Мг), Егор Дубровский (Салават Юлаев), Егор Дугин (Трактор), Кирилл Дьяков (Адмирал), Александр Елесин (Локомотив), Алексей Емелин (Авангард), Глеб Зайцев (Адмирал), Артем Зуб (СКА), Глеб Зырянов (Сибирь), Артем Ильенко (Локомотив), Йеспер I Йенсен (Йокерит), Владислав Калетник (Сочи), Сергей Калинин (ЦСКА), Дмитрий Калинин (Спартак), Джордан Карон (Сибирь), Александр Когалев (Динамо Мн), Владислав Кодола (Северсталь), Мика Койвисто (ХК Динамо), Ян I Коларж (Амур), Никита I Комаров (Витязь), Максим Кондратьев (Амур), Семен Кошелев (Авангард), Стаффан Крунвалль (Локомотив), Александр Кузнецов (Амур), Артур Кулда (Северсталь), Денис Куляш (Северсталь), Антон Лазарев (Амур), Сергей Лапин (Северсталь), Энвер Лисин (Спартак), Адам Лишка (Слован), Кирилл Лямин (Автомобилист), Игорь Макаров (ХК Динамо), Артем Манукян (Авангард), Андрей Марков (Ак Барс), Дмитрий Марковин (Торпедо НН), Максим Матушкин (Металлург Мг), Сергей Монахов (Северсталь), Архип Неколенко (Металлург Мг), Александр Никулин (Витязь), Йоанн Овитю (Сочи), Михаил Орлов (Торпедо НН), Александр Осипов (Спартак), Вячеслав Основин (Ак Барс), Виталий Павлов (Динамо Р), Артем Пеньковский (Трактор), Виталий Попов (Автомобилист), Андрей Попов (Ак Барс), Богдан Потехин (Витязь), Шейн Принс (Сибирь), Максим Рыбин (Северсталь), Андрей Светлаков (ЦСКА), Грег Сквайрз (Куньлунь), Михаил Смолин (Торпедо НН), Кристапс Сотниекс (Динамо Р), Андрей Стась (Авангард), Андрей Степанов (Динамо Мн), Карл Столлери (Йокерит), Геннадий Столяров (Витязь), Евгений Тимкин (Металлург Мг), Павел Ткаченко (Сибирь), Василий Токранов (СКА), Кристиан Томас (Трактор), Кирилл Ураков (Торпедо НН), Томаш Филиппи (Амур), Михаил Фисенко (Авангард), Марат Хайруллин (Нефтехимик), Илья Хохлов (Северсталь), Никита Черепанов (Локомотив), Никита Шашков (Сибирь), Александр Шевченко (Витязь), Ник Шор (Металлург Мг), Никита Щитов (Сочи), Йонас Энлунд (Трактор), Олег Яшин (Северсталь)
181
Роман Абросимов (Ак Барс), Александр Акмальдинов (Сочи), Юрий Александров (Сочи), Нериюс Алишаускас (Динамо Р), Артем Аляев (Динамо Р), Егор Антропов (Адмирал), Захар Арзамасцев (Салават Юлаев), Виталий Атюшов (Амур), Максим Афанасьев (Локомотив), Увис Балинскис (Динамо Р), Оскар Бартулис (Куньлунь), Антон Белов (СКА), Кирилл Беляев (Сочи), Джонатон Блум (Динамо Мн), Артем Бородкин (Трактор), Джо Брэйден (Куньлунь), Александр Бумагин (Северсталь), Кейси Бэйли (Слован), Валерий I Васильев (Северсталь), Ондржей Витасек (Куньлунь), Артем I Волков (ХК Динамо), Артем Волков (Динамо Мн), Дмитрий Воробьев (Амур), Кирилл Воробьев (Сочи), Макс Вярн (Йокерит), Михаил Глухов (Ак Барс), Денис Голубев (Амур), Дмитрий Гренц (Барыс), Евгений Григоренко (Северсталь), Михаил Григорьев (Спартак), Ефим Гуркин (Автомобилист), Клас Дальбек (ЦСКА), Иван Дроздов (Динамо Мн), Олег Евенко (Динамо Мн), Жига Еглич (Слован), Андрей Ерофеев (Трактор), Владислав Ефремов (ХК Динамо), Артем Железков (Амур), Павел Здунов (Нефтехимик), Георгий Иванов (Локомотив), Хенри Иконен (Йокерит), Игорь Исаев (Трактор), Михал Йордан (Амур), Станислав Калашников (Северсталь), Владислав Кара (Ак Барс), Павел Карнаухов (ЦСКА), Томми Кивисте (Йокерит), Семен Кокуев (Трактор), Виктор Комаров (Сибирь), Константин Корнеев (Северсталь), Дмитрий Коробов (Торпедо НН), Глеб Корягин (Амур), Павел Красковский (Локомотив), Вадим Кудако (Северсталь), Евгений Кулик (Спартак), Александр Кутузов (Локомотив), Оливер Лауридсен (Йокерит), Олег Ли (СКА), Владислав Лукин (Салават Юлаев), Павел Макаренко (Торпедо НН), Владимир Малевич (Северсталь), Федор Малыхин (Ак Барс), Михаил Мамкин (Автомобилист), Роман Манухов (Ак Барс), Рихардс Маренис (Динамо Р), Егор Мартынов (Авангард), Алексей Марченко (ЦСКА), Андрей Мезарош (Слован), Виталий Меньшиков (ХК Динамо), Алексей Михнов (Северсталь), Дмитрий Моисеев (ХК Динамо), Евгений Монс (Витязь), Денис Мосалев (Сочи), Томи Мяки (Йокерит), Никита Никитин (Трактор), Андрей Обидин (Автомобилист), Дмитрий Огурцов (Нефтехимик), Александр Павлович (Динамо Мн), Григорий Панин (Салават Юлаев), Кирилл Панюков (Барыс), Блэйк Парлетт (Куньлунь), Михаил Пашнин (ЦСКА), Андрей Педан (Ак Барс), Александр Петунин (ХК Динамо), Олег Пиганович (Сибирь), Олег Погоришный (Сочи), Никита Попугаев (Амур), Павел Порядин (Нефтехимик), Петер Регин (Йокерит), Дмитрий Родионычев (Торпедо НН), Никита Ртищев (ЦСКА), Давид Рундблад (СКА), Егор Рыков (Сочи), Яков Рылов (Металлург Мг), Эмели Рясянен (Йокерит), Роман Савченко (Сибирь), Виктор Сведберг (Барыс), Глеб Семенов (Нефтехимик), Дмитрий Сидляров (ХК Динамо), Юхан Сундстрем (Куньлунь), Илья Талалуев (Спартак), Алексей Терещенко (Динамо Мн), Владимир Ткачев (Салават Юлаев), Артем Томилин (Сочи), Максим Трунев (Спартак), Никита Трямкин (Автомобилист), Никита Феоктистов (Адмирал), Кейд Фэрчайлд (Динамо Р), Вадим Хлопотов (Сочи), Вадим Хомицкий (Сочи), Глеб Шашков (Спартак), Иван Шварни (Слован), Марсель Шолохов (Трактор), Ник Шос (Слован), Никита Язьков (Металлург Мг), Богдан Якимов (Авангард)