МестоГолыИгроки
134
Кирилл Капризов (ЦСКА)
230
Михаил Григоренко (ЦСКА), Найджел Доус (Автомобилист)
327
Йоонас Кемппайнен (СКА), Илья Михеев (Авангард), Константин Окулов (ЦСКА), Дэн Секстон (Автомобилист), Наиль Якупов (СКА)
426
Никита Гусев (СКА), Дмитрий Кагарлицкий (ХК Динамо), Андре Петерссон (Барыс), Мэтт Фрэттин (Ак Барс)
525
Теему Хартикайнен (Салават Юлаев)
624
Линус Виделль (Динамо Р), Иржи Секач (ЦСКА), Сергей Широков (Авангард)
723
Эрик О`Делл (Металлург Мг), Тэйлор Бек (Авангард), Стефан Да Коста (Локомотив), Никлас Йенсен (Йокерит), Сергей Мозякин (Металлург Мг)
822
Эндрю Кейлоф (Торпедо НН), Сакари Маннинен (Салават Юлаев), Йон Норман (Йокерит), Сергей Плотников (СКА), Николай Прохоркин (СКА), Мэтт Эллисон (Металлург Мг)
921
Анатолий Голышев (Автомобилист), Брэндон Йип (Куньлунь), Вадим Шипачев (ХК Динамо)
1020
Александр Барабанов (СКА), Йессе Йоэнсуу (Йокерит), Роб Клинкхаммер (Ак Барс), Брэндон Козун (Металлург Мг), Юусо Пуустинен (Сибирь)
1119
Миро Аалтонен (Витязь), Александр Семин (Витязь), Брэндон Боченски (Барыс), Антон Бурдасов (Салават Юлаев), Патрис Кормье (Ак Барс), Ииро Пакаринен (Барыс), Олли Палола (Куньлунь), Роберт Саболич (Торпедо НН), Роман Старченко (Барыс)
1218
Лаурис Дарзиньш (Динамо Р), Даррен Дитц (Барыс), Денис Зернов (Авангард), Никита Михайлис (Барыс), Денис Паршин (Металлург Мг), Кирилл Семенов (Авангард), Антон Слепышев (ЦСКА), Александр Хохлачев (Спартак)
1317
Микс Индрашис (ХК Динамо), Дмитрий Кугрышев (Салават Юлаев), Анатолий Никонцев (Спартак), Франсис Паре (Автомобилист), Максим Шалунов (ЦСКА), Сергей Шумаков (Авангард)
1416
Константин Глазачев (Адмирал), Николай Кулемин (Металлург Мг), Андрей Локтионов (Металлург Мг), Энди Миле (Торпедо НН), Йоонас Няттинен (Витязь)
1515
Егор Аверин (Локомотив), Михаил Варнаков (Торпедо НН), Линден Вей (ЦСКА), Алексей Макеев (Витязь), Стив Мозес (Йокерит), Теему Пулккинен (Динамо Мн), Деннис Расмуссен (Металлург Мг), Михал Ржепик (Витязь), Роберт Росен (Сочи)
1614
Дамир Жафяров (Торпедо НН), Владимир Брюквин (ХК Динамо), Владимир Галузин (Металлург Мг), Томаш Зогорна (Амур), Андрей Костицын (Динамо Мн), Брайан О`Нилл (Йокерит), Борна Рендулич (Витязь), Данил Романцев (Сибирь), Даниил Тарасов (ХК Динамо), Линус Умарк (Салават Юлаев), Патрик Херсли (СКА), Артем Швец-Роговой (Витязь)
1713
Джастин Азеведо (Ак Барс), Станислав Бочаров (Торпедо НН), Алекс Грант (Йокерит), Каспарс Даугавиньш (Спартак), Павел Дацюк (СКА), Павел Дедунов (Авангард), Артем Лукоянов (Ак Барс), Роман Любимов (Металлург Мг), Никита Михайлов (Сибирь), Игорь Руденков (Амур)
1812
Егор Миловзоров (Сибирь), Марко Анттила (Йокерит), Даниил Апальков (Локомотив), Владимир Бутузов (Адмирал), Робин Ганзл (Спартак), Сергей Коньков (Адмирал), Андрей Кузьменко (СКА), Дмитрий Саюстов (Сибирь), Джефф Тэйфф (Слован), Куинтон Хауден (Динамо Мн), Петр Хохряков (Салават Юлаев), Максим Чудинов (Авангард)
1911
Денис Алексеев (Локомотив), Сергей Андронов (ЦСКА), Виктор Антипин (Металлург Мг), Войтек Вольски (Куньлунь), Андрис Джериньш (Динамо Р), Илья Зубов (Спартак), Юрки Йокипакка (Сочи), Максим Карпов (СКА), Мартиньш Карсумс (Спартак), Илья Крикунов (Сочи), Антон Ландер (Локомотив), Мэтью Майоне (Куньлунь), Максим Майоров (Салават Юлаев), Бен Максвелл (Спартак), Джефф Плэтт (Автомобилист), Райан Стоа (Трактор), Владимир Ткачев (Ак Барс), Данил Файзуллин (Амур), Рудольф Червены (Слован), Александр Шаров (Сибирь)
2010
Александр Горшков (Амур), Захар Арзамасцев (Салават Юлаев), Дмитрий Буйницкий (Металлург Мг), Кертис Валк (Барыс), Денис Вихарев (Адмирал), Станислав Галиев (Ак Барс), Николай Демидов (Сибирь), Ярно Коскиранта (СКА), Александр Кучерявенко (Автомобилист), Филип Ларсен (Салават Юлаев), Вилле Лаюнен (Витязь), Якуб Накладал (Локомотив), Кирилл Петров (Ак Барс), Пол Постма (Металлург Мг), Мэт Робинсон (ЦСКА), Степан Санников (Локомотив), Андрей Светлаков (ЦСКА), Грег Скотт (ЦСКА), Виктор Столберг (Авангард), Матуш Сукель (Слован), Кристиан Томас (Трактор), Юрий Трубачев (Северсталь), Александр Черников (Нефтехимик), Пол Щехура (Трактор), Данил Юртайкин (Локомотив)
219
Павел Акользин (Барыс), Михал Булирж (Металлург Мг), Данис Зарипов (Ак Барс), Иван Захарчук (Северсталь), Максим Казаков (Сибирь), Денис Казионов (Автомобилист), Кевин Кларк (Динамо Р), Шон I Коллинс (Сочи), Петри Контиола (Йокерит), Илья Никулин (ХК Динамо), Вилле Покка (Авангард), Войтех Полак (Адмирал), Алексей Потапов (Авангард), Давид Рундблад (СКА), Микаэль Руохомаа (Сибирь), Вели-Матти Савинайнен (Йокерит), Владимир Ткачев (Салават Юлаев), Сергей Толчинский (ЦСКА), Владислав Ушенин (Амур), Артем Федоров (Спартак), Коди Фрэнсон (Авангард), Динар Хафизуллин (СКА), Картер Эштон (Северсталь)
228
Мартин Бакош (Сочи), Дастин Бойд (Барыс), Эмиль Галимов (Ак Барс), Антон Глинкин (Трактор), Марек Гривик (Витязь), Патрик Закриссон (ХК Динамо), Пекка Йормакка (Витязь), Виктор Комаров (Сибирь), Виталий Кравцов (Трактор), Сами Леписто (Йокерит), Александр Логинов (Сибирь), Евгений Медведев (Авангард), Евгений Мозер (ХК Динамо), Матиас Мюттюнен (Динамо Р), Андрей Нестрашил (Нефтехимик), Павел Падакин (Нефтехимик), Юкка Пелтола (Сибирь), Игорь Полыгалов (Трактор), Евгений Тимкин (Металлург Мг), Александр Угольников (Адмирал), Патрик Уиркош (Динамо Мн), Вячеслав Ушенин (Амур), Джастин Фонтэйн (Куньлунь), Марат Хайруллин (Нефтехимик), Янник Хансен (ЦСКА), Филип Хольм (Торпедо НН), Павел Чернов (Витязь), Дамир Шарипзянов (Нефтехимик), Александр Шаров (Трактор), Дмитрий Шевченко (Барыс)
237
Сергей Шмелев (Сочи), Андрей I Алексеев (ХК Динамо), Денис Баранцев (Торпедо НН), Жильбер Брюле (Куньлунь), Алексей Бывальцев (СКА), Ник Бэйлен (Трактор), Иван Верещагин (Металлург Мг), Кристиан Весалайнен (Йокерит), Кирилл Воронин (Адмирал), Давид Деарне (Авангард), Владимир Жарков (Салават Юлаев), Даниил Ильин (Торпедо НН), Александр Кадейкин (Салават Юлаев), Артур Каюмов (Локомотив), Владислав Кодола (Северсталь), Денис Кокарев (Витязь), Стаффан Крунвалль (Локомотив), Виктор Лев (Йокерит), Евгений Лисовец (Салават Юлаев), Вячеслав Литовченко (Автомобилист), Брэндон Макмиллан (Динамо Р), Артем Михеев (Ак Барс), Сергей Монахов (Северсталь), Адам Полашек (Нефтехимик), Павел Порядин (Нефтехимик), Чад Рау (Слован), Рушан Рафиков (Локомотив), Дамир Рахимуллин (Сочи), Микелис Редлихс (Динамо Р), Артем Сергеев (Салават Юлаев), Василий Стрельцов (Адмирал), Александр Стрельцов (Адмирал), Иван Телегин (ЦСКА), Юусо Хиетанен (ХК Динамо), Андрей Чибисов (Металлург Мг)
246
Дмитрий Архипов (Сочи), Виктор Бартли (Куньлунь), Антон Белов (СКА), Александр Бурмистров (Салават Юлаев), Алексей Василевский (Автомобилист), Данил Веряев (Торпедо НН), Владислав Гавриков (СКА), Игорь Гераськин (Северсталь), Алексей Емелин (Авангард), Георгий Иванов (Локомотив), Кирилл Капустин (Сочи), Владислав Картаев (Салават Юлаев), Евгений Ковыршин (Динамо Мн), Андрей Кутейкин (Спартак), Вячеслав Лещенко (Спартак), Патрик Лунд (Куньлунь), Марио Лунтер (Слован), Дмитрий Марковин (Северсталь), Максим Матушкин (Металлург Мг), Александр Мерескин (Адмирал), Алексей Михнов (Нефтехимик), Никита Нестеров (ЦСКА), Михаил Орлов (Торпедо НН), Владимир Первушин (Сибирь), Шейн Принс (Сибирь), Валентин Пьянов (Авангард), Александр Рыбаков (Трактор), Вячеслав Солодухин (Салават Юлаев), Алексей Терещенко (Динамо Мн), Виктор Тихонов (СКА), Евгений Чесалин (Автомобилист), Кайл Чипчура (Слован), Антон Шенфельд (Торпедо НН), Ильдар Шиксатдаров (Нефтехимик), Дрю Шор (Куньлунь)
255
Артем Аляев (Торпедо НН), Алихан Асетов (Барыс), Георгий Белоусов (Автомобилист), Ансель Галимов (Авангард), Артем Гареев (Автомобилист), Евгений Грачев (Автомобилист), Кевин Даллмэн (Барыс), Александр Дергачев (СКА), Мартиньш Дзиеркалс (Динамо Р), Ярослав Дыбленко (Спартак), Эрик Желина (Слован), Владислав Калетник (Сочи), Павел Карнаухов (ЦСКА), Джордан Карон (Сибирь), Николай Коваленко (Локомотив), Александр Коннов (Адмирал), Сергей Костицын (Динамо Мн), Алексей Кручинин (Трактор), Вадим Кудако (Северсталь), Александр Кузнецов (Амур), Павел Куликов (Нефтехимик), Патрик Лампер (Слован), Майкл Латта (Куньлунь), Игорь Макаров (ХК Динамо), Гинтс Мейя (Динамо Р), Войтех Мозик (Витязь), Мика Ниеми (Йокерит), Александр Осипов (Спартак), Максим I Осипов (Локомотив), Вячеслав Основин (Ак Барс), Никита Пивцакин (Авангард), Кирилл Рассказов (Амур), Антон Сагадеев (Барыс), Геннадий Столяров (Спартак), Максим Тальбо (Авангард), Никита Точицкий (Сочи), Ник Шор (Металлург Мг), Йонас Энлунд (Трактор), Богдан Якимов (Северсталь), Альберт Яруллин (Ак Барс)
264
Андрей Алтыбармакян (Сочи), Максим Афиногенов (ХК Динамо), Рафаэль Батыршин (Автомобилист), Александр Бергстрем (Трактор), Алексей Береглазов (Металлург Мг), Рафаэль Бикмуллин (Нефтехимик), Джесси Блэкер (Барыс), Денис Бодров (Автомобилист), Даниил Вовченко (Северсталь), Антон Волченков (Торпедо НН), Макс Вярн (Йокерит), Марио Грман (Слован), Григорий Денисенко (Локомотив), Александр Елесин (Локомотив), Глеб Зайцев (Адмирал), Антон Злобин (Спартак), Иван Игумнов (ХК Динамо), Руслан Карлин (ХК Динамо), Кори Кейн (Куньлунь), Александр Когалев (Динамо Мн), Мика Койвисто (ХК Динамо), Ян I Коларж (Амур), Семен Кошелев (Авангард), Карел Кубат (Адмирал), Антон Лазарев (Амур), Адам Лишка (Слован), Артем Манукян (Авангард), Рихардс Маренис (Динамо Р), Алексей Марченко (ЦСКА), Томаш Мертль (Куньлунь), Дмитрий Моисеев (ХК Динамо), Михаил Науменков (ЦСКА), Андрей Обидин (Автомобилист), Блэйк Парлетт (Куньлунь), Александр Петунин (Северсталь), Егор Петухов (Барыс), Александр Полунин (Локомотив), Александр Попов (ЦСКА), Мартен Сан-Пьер (Адмирал), Дмитрий Семин (Витязь), Юрий Сергиенко (Салават Юлаев), Михал Серсен (Слован), Степан Старков (Сочи), Андрей Стась (Авангард), Андрей Степанов (Динамо Мн), Илья Талалуев (Спартак), Кирилл Ураков (Торпедо НН), Михаил Фисенко (Ак Барс), Кристиан Хенкель (Ак Барс), Илья Хохлов (Северсталь), Максим Цыплаков (Спартак), Марсель Шолохов (Трактор)
273
Джонатон Блум (Динамо Мн), Мэтью Боди (Торпедо НН), Павел Варфоломеев (Торпедо НН), Крис Верстиг (Авангард), Ондржей Витасек (Амур), Иван Вишневский (Автомобилист), Артем Воронин (Спартак), Денис Голубев (Амур), Кирилл Дьяков (Адмирал), Александр Евсеенков (Витязь), Владислав Ефремов (ХК Динамо), Артем Железков (Амур), Егор I Зайцев (ХК Динамо), Степан Захарчук (Нефтехимик), Кристапс Зиле (Динамо Р), Артем Зуб (СКА), Артем Ильенко (Локомотив), Йеспер I Йенсен (Йокерит), Илья Каблуков (СКА), Сергей Калинин (ЦСКА), Дмитрий Калинин (Трактор), Владислав Кара (Ак Барс), Джеффри Кинрейд (Северсталь), Семен Кокуев (Трактор), Павел Коледов (Салават Юлаев), Никита I Комаров (Витязь), Егор Коршков (Локомотив), Ярослав Косов (Нефтехимик), Павел Красковский (Локомотив), Вячеслав Кулемин (ХК Динамо), Евгений Кулик (Спартак), Евгений Лапенков (Северсталь), Энвер Лисин (Трактор), Сэм Лофквист (Сибирь), Алексей Маклюков (Барыс), Максим Мамин (ЦСКА), Денис Мосалев (Сочи), Дамир Мусин (Ак Барс), Александр Никулин (Витязь), Валерий Орехов (Барыс), Денис Осипов (Динамо Мн), Юрий Петров (Адмирал), Владимир Пешехонов (ЦСКА), Денис Платонов (Металлург Мг), Владислав Провольнев (Северсталь), Максим Рассейкин (Автомобилист), Максим Рыбин (Салават Юлаев), Егор Рыков (Сочи), Виктор Сведберг (Барыс), Андрей Сергеев (Нефтехимик), Никита Сетдиков (Автомобилист), Грег Сквайрз (Куньлунь), Марек Слобода (Слован), Кристапс Сотниекс (Динамо Р), Карл Столлери (Йокерит), Матей Странски (Северсталь), Василий Токранов (СКА), Артем Томилин (Сочи), Никита Трямкин (Автомобилист), Никита Феоктистов (Адмирал), Никита Филатов (Салават Юлаев), Степан Хрипунов (Автомобилист), Никита Шашков (Сибирь), Александр Щербина (Северсталь), Никита Щитов (Сочи)
282
Юрий Александров (Сочи), Нериюс Алишаускас (Динамо Р), Илья Аркалов (Спартак), Виталий Атюшов (Амур), Егор Бабенко (Трактор), Оскар Бартулис (Куньлунь), Оскарс Батня (Динамо Р), Михаил Беляев (Локомотив), Максим Березин (Автомобилист), Шарль Бертран (Сибирь), Евгений Бирюков (Металлург Мг), Артем Блажиевский (ЦСКА), Евгений Бодров (Северсталь), Зак Бойчак (Северсталь), Дэвид Бут (Динамо Мн), Патрик Вирта (Слован), Артем I Волков (ХК Динамо), Артем Волков (Динамо Мн), Эмилс Гегерис (Динамо Р), Михаил Глухов (Ак Барс), Марк-Андре Граньяни (Куньлунь), Герман Грачев (Северсталь), Алексей Гришин (Спартак), Рихард Гюнге (Трактор), Клас Дальбек (ЦСКА), Григорий Дронов (Металлург Мг), Егор Дубровский (Салават Юлаев), Егор Дугин (Сибирь), Олег Евенко (Динамо Мн), Андрей Ерофеев (Трактор), Павел Здунов (Нефтехимик), Артем Земченок (СКА), Глеб Зырянов (Сибирь), Игорь Исаев (Трактор), Михал Йордан (Амур), Никита Камалов (Амур), Максим Кондратьев (Амур), Артур Кулда (Северсталь), Денис Куляш (Северсталь), Сергей Лапин (Северсталь), Оливер Лауридсен (Йокерит), Иван Лекомцев (Северсталь), Олег Ли (СКА), Владислав Лукин (Салават Юлаев), Кирилл Лямин (Автомобилист), Никита Лямкин (Ак Барс), Михаил Мальцев (СКА), Андрей Марков (Ак Барс), Андрей Мезарош (Слован), Виталий Меньшиков (Трактор), Иван Мищенко (Адмирал), Томи Мяки (Йокерит), Архип Неколенко (Металлург Мг), Никита Никитин (Трактор), Иван Николишин (Северсталь), Йоанн Овитю (Сочи), Виталий Павлов (Динамо Р), Зият Пайгин (Сочи), Андрей Педан (Ак Барс), Артем Пеньковский (Трактор), Виталий Попов (Автомобилист), Андрей Попов (Ак Барс), Богдан Потехин (Амур), Петер Регин (Йокерит), Дмитрий Родионычев (Торпедо НН), Роман Рукавишников (СКА), Яков Рылов (Спартак), Роман Савченко (Локомотив), Михаил Смолин (Торпедо НН), Павел Ткаченко (Сибирь), Максим Трунев (Спартак), Томаш Филиппи (Амур), Арсен Хисамутдинов (Нефтехимик), Вадим Хомицкий (Сочи), Михал Чайковски (ХК Динамо), Никита Черепанов (Локомотив), Александр Шевченко (Витязь), Йоонас Ярвинен (Куньлунь), Олег Яшин (Северсталь)
291
Роман Абросимов (Ак Барс), Александр Авцин (Нефтехимик), Александр Акмальдинов (Сочи), Константин Алексеев (Сибирь), Егор Антропов (Адмирал), Максим Афанасьев (Локомотив), Увис Балинскис (Динамо Р), Егор Баранов (Слован), Кирилл Беляев (Сочи), Алексей Бондарев (Авангард), Артем Бородкин (Трактор), Джо Брэйден (Куньлунь), Александр Бумагин (Северсталь), Георгий Бусаров (ХК Динамо), Давид Буц (Слован), Кейси Бэйли (Слован), Валерий I Васильев (Амур), Дмитрий Воробьев (Амур), Кирилл Воробьев (Сочи), Егор Воронков (Витязь), Никита Выглазов (Витязь), Колтон Гиллис (Динамо Р), Эдуард Гиматов (Салават Юлаев), Марек Грбас (Амур), Дмитрий Гренц (Барыс), Евгений Григоренко (Северсталь), Михаил Григорьев (Спартак), Томаш Грнка (Слован), Данила Губарев (Трактор), Ефим Гуркин (Автомобилист), Павел Дорофеев (Металлург Мг), Иван Дроздов (Динамо Мн), Жига Еглич (Нефтехимик), Григорий Желдаков (Трактор), Дмитрий Зайцев (Металлург Мг), Андрей Зубарев (СКА), Максим Игнатович (Сибирь), Хенри Иконен (Йокерит), Инь Руди (Куньлунь), Станислав Калашников (Северсталь), Илья Карпухин (Трактор), Станислав Кацуба (Амур), Евгений Кетов (СКА), Томми Кивисте (Йокерит), Александр Китаров (Динамо Мн), Константин Климонтов (Барыс), Лукаш Клок (Слован), Юрий Козловский (Адмирал), Константин Корнеев (Северсталь), Дмитрий Коробов (Торпедо НН), Евгений Коротков (Локомотив), Глеб Корягин (Амур), Павел Кудрявцев (Локомотив), Александр Кутузов (Локомотив), Илья Литвинов (Динамо Мн), Лукас Локхарт (Куньлунь), Павел Макаренко (Торпедо НН), Владимир Малевич (Северсталь), Федор Малыхин (Трактор), Михаил Мамкин (Автомобилист), Роман Манухов (Авангард), Егор Мартынов (Авангард), Дмитрий Мегалинский (Северсталь), Андрей Миронов (ХК Динамо), Даниил Мисюль (Локомотив), Владислав Михайлов (ХК Динамо), Евгений Монс (Витязь), Илья Морозов (Сибирь), Иван Муранов (ХК Динамо), Илья Назаревич (Торпедо НН), Дмитрий Огурцов (ХК Динамо), Йони Ортио (Витязь), Александр Павлович (Динамо Мн), Григорий Панин (Салават Юлаев), Семен Панкратов (ХК Динамо), Кирилл Панюков (Барыс), Максим Парфеевец (Динамо Мн), Михаил Пашнин (ЦСКА), Алексей Пепеляев (ХК Динамо), Олег Пиганович (Сибирь), Антти Пильстрем (Йокерит), Олег Погоришный (Сочи), Никита Попугаев (Амур), Аслан Раисов (ХК Динамо), Александр Романов (ЦСКА), Никита Ртищев (ЦСКА), Эмели Рясянен (Йокерит), Александр Свитов (Ак Барс), Максим Семенов (Барыс), Алексей II Семенов (Салават Юлаев), Глеб Семенов (Нефтехимик), Кристофер Сето (Куньлунь), Дмитрий Сидляров (ХК Динамо), Кирилл Слепец (Локомотив), Николай Стасенко (Витязь), Юхан Сундстрем (Куньлунь), Кейд Фэрчайлд (Динамо Р), Вадим Хлопотов (Сочи), Артем Чмыхов (ЦСКА), Глеб Шашков (Спартак), Иван Шварни (Слован), Дмитрий Швиденко (Амур), Илья Шинкевич (Витязь), Ник Шос (Слован), Юйэнь Зак (Куньлунь), Никита Язьков (Амур), Егор Яковлев (Адмирал), Адам Яношик (Слован), Александр Яремчук (Авангард)