Неделя 1
Неделя 2
Дата, времяМатчСчет
03.0918:30Йокерит – Куньлунь6 : 3
03.0919:00Ак Барс – Динамо Мн2 : 0
03.0919:00Нефтехимик – Витязь0 : 1
03.0919:00Торпедо НН – СКА4 : 3
03.0919:30Сочи – Адмирал4 : 5 Б
04.0917:00Трактор – Слован3 : 0
04.0917:00Металлург Мг – Динамо Р1 : 2
04.0917:00Автомобилист – ЦСКА3 : 1
04.0919:00Локомотив – Сибирь5 : 0
04.0919:30Северсталь – Салават Юлаев4 : 5 ОТ
04.0919:30ХК Динамо – Авангард1 : 5
05.0918:30Йокерит – Амур3 : 1
05.0919:00Нефтехимик – Барыс1 : 6
05.0919:00Торпедо НН – Динамо Мн3 : 2
05.0919:00Ак Барс – Витязь3 : 5
05.0919:30Спартак – Адмирал3 : 1
05.0919:30Сочи – Куньлунь2 : 1 ОТ
06.0917:00Автомобилист – Слован3 : 2 ОТ
06.0917:00Металлург Мг – ЦСКА1 : 2
06.0919:30ХК Динамо – Сибирь6 : 3
06.0919:30Северсталь – Авангард1 : 4
06.0919:30Локомотив – Салават Юлаев4 : 2
07.0918:30Йокерит – Адмирал4 : 1
07.0919:00Ак Барс – Барыс4 : 3
07.0919:00Нефтехимик – Динамо Мн2 : 1
07.0919:00Торпедо НН – Витязь4 : 1
07.0919:30Сочи – Амур4 : 1
07.0919:30Спартак – Куньлунь1 : 2
08.0917:00СКА – Салават Юлаев1 : 4
08.0917:00ХК Динамо – ЦСКА1 : 3
08.0917:00Динамо Р – Сибирь3 : 0
09.0915:00Автомобилист – Адмирал2 : 1
09.0915:00Металлург Мг – Куньлунь3 : 1
09.0916:00Динамо Р – Северсталь2 : 3 ОТ
09.0917:30Торпедо НН – Барыс6 : 5 ОТ
09.0918:00Слован – Локомотив1 : 4
Неделя 3
Дата, времяМатчСчет
10.0919:00Авангард – Нефтехимик4 : 2
10.0919:30Витязь – Спартак2 : 3
10.0919:30СКА – Сочи3 : 1
10.0919:30Динамо Мн – Йокерит1 : 4
11.0915:30Сибирь – Автомобилист1 : 4
11.0917:00Трактор – Металлург Мг1 : 2 ОТ
11.0919:30ЦСКА – Локомотив1 : 3
11.0919:30Динамо Р – ХК Динамо4 : 2
11.0919:30Слован – Северсталь2 : 1
12.0912:30Амур – Адмирал3 : 1
12.0916:30Барыс – Нефтехимик4 : 5 ОТ
12.0917:00Салават Юлаев – Торпедо НН4 : 3
12.0919:30Авангард – Ак Барс2 : 1 Б
12.0919:30Витязь – Сочи3 : 1
12.0919:30СКА – Йокерит4 : 3 ОТ
12.0919:30Динамо Мн – Спартак3 : 1
13.0917:00Трактор – Автомобилист1 : 4
13.0919:30Слован – ХК Динамо3 : 2
13.0919:30ЦСКА – Северсталь1 : 2
13.0919:30Авангард – Металлург Мг0 : 1
14.0912:30Амур – Адмирал0 : 2
14.0915:30Сибирь – Нефтехимик3 : 4
14.0916:30Барыс – Торпедо НН4 : 1
14.0917:00Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс4 : 5 Б
14.0919:30Витязь – Йокерит1 : 4
14.0919:30СКА – Спартак2 : 1
14.0919:30Динамо Мн – Сочи1 : 3
15.0915:00Металлург Мг – Трактор5 : 6
15.0917:30Локомотив – Северсталь4 : 1
15.0917:30Витязь – Слован6 : 4
16.0910:00Куньлунь – Динамо Р2 : 4
16.0913:30Сибирь – Торпедо НН2 : 3
16.0914:00Барыс – Ак Барс4 : 3 Б
16.0914:30Салават Юлаев – Нефтехимик1 : 3
Неделя 4
Дата, времяМатчСчет
17.0912:30Амур – Динамо Р2 : 1
17.0912:30Адмирал – ЦСКА3 : 4 ОТ
17.0914:30Куньлунь – Слован4 : 3 Б
17.0918:30Йокерит – Трактор8 : 0
17.0919:30Спартак – Автомобилист2 : 4
17.0919:30Сочи – Металлург Мг1 : 2
18.0916:30Барыс – Авангард3 : 4 Б
18.0917:00Салават Юлаев – Сибирь3 : 1
18.0919:00Локомотив – Динамо Мн1 : 2
18.0919:00Северсталь – СКА0 : 5
18.0919:00Торпедо НН – Ак Барс2 : 4
18.0919:30ХК Динамо – Витязь4 : 2
19.0912:30Амур – Слован3 : 2
19.0912:30Адмирал – Динамо Р2 : 3 Б
19.0914:30Куньлунь – ЦСКА0 : 3
19.0918:30Йокерит – Металлург Мг5 : 3
19.0919:30Спартак – Трактор6 : 1
19.0919:30Сочи – Автомобилист1 : 5
20.0915:30Сибирь – Авангард1 : 3
20.0919:00Локомотив – Витязь4 : 3
20.0919:00Северсталь – Динамо Мн1 : 4
20.0919:30ХК Динамо – СКА0 : 4
21.0912:30Адмирал – Слован4 : 5
21.0912:30Амур – ЦСКА0 : 4
21.0918:30Йокерит – Автомобилист0 : 3
21.0919:00Торпедо НН – Металлург Мг3 : 2
21.0919:00Нефтехимик – Ак Барс1 : 2
21.0919:30Сочи – Трактор3 : 4 ОТ
22.0914:30Салават Юлаев – Барыс7 : 3
22.0917:00ХК Динамо – Динамо Мн5 : 2
22.0917:00Северсталь – Витязь2 : 1
22.0917:00Локомотив – СКА0 : 2
22.0917:00Авангард – Куньлунь4 : 2
23.0917:00Динамо Р – Спартак1 : 3
Неделя 5
Дата, времяМатчСчет
24.0917:00Трактор – Салават Юлаев0 : 5
24.0919:00Нефтехимик – Куньлунь0 : 2
24.0919:30ХК Динамо – Барыс2 : 3 ОТ
24.0919:30Ак Барс – Сибирь3 : 2
24.0919:30Авангард – Амур4 : 3 ОТ
25.0917:00Автомобилист – Локомотив5 : 4 ОТ
25.0917:00Металлург Мг – Северсталь2 : 1
25.0919:30ЦСКА – Сочи2 : 1 Б
25.0919:30Динамо Р – Йокерит2 : 1 ОТ
25.0919:30Слован – Спартак1 : 4
26.0919:00Торпедо НН – Адмирал5 : 1
26.0919:00Нефтехимик – Амур2 : 1
26.0919:00Ак Барс – Куньлунь3 : 4
26.0919:30Витязь – Барыс3 : 4 Б
26.0919:30СКА – Сибирь5 : 0
26.0919:30Динамо Мн – Салават Юлаев1 : 3
27.0917:00Трактор – Локомотив1 : 2
27.0917:00Металлург Мг – ХК Динамо6 : 5 ОТ
27.0917:00Автомобилист – Северсталь4 : 0
27.0919:30ЦСКА – Спартак2 : 1
27.0919:30Динамо Р – Сочи1 : 4
27.0919:30Слован – Йокерит3 : 5
28.0919:00Торпедо НН – Куньлунь3 : 2 ОТ
28.0919:00Нефтехимик – Адмирал1 : 2 Б
28.0919:00Ак Барс – Амур3 : 1
28.0919:30Витязь – Салават Юлаев3 : 2
28.0919:30СКА – Авангард2 : 3 Б
28.0919:30Динамо Мн – Сибирь5 : 1
29.0914:30Автомобилист – ХК Динамо1 : 0
29.0915:00Трактор – Северсталь2 : 1
29.0915:00Металлург Мг – Локомотив3 : 2
29.0917:00Динамо Р – Барыс3 : 7
29.0918:00Слован – Сочи1 : 4
30.0917:00Динамо Мн – Авангард1 : 2
30.0917:00Витязь – Сибирь3 : 4
30.0917:00Торпедо НН – Амур4 : 3
30.0917:00Ак Барс – Адмирал4 : 2
Неделя 6
Дата, времяМатчСчет
01.1017:00Салават Юлаев – ЦСКА1 : 2
01.1017:00Трактор – ХК Динамо1 : 0
01.1018:30Йокерит – Сочи4 : 2
02.1019:00Локомотив – Нефтехимик2 : 4
02.1019:30Витязь – Авангард0 : 6
02.1019:30Спартак – СКА0 : 6
03.1010:00Куньлунь – Металлург Мг1 : 3
03.1012:30Адмирал – Автомобилист3 : 5
03.1016:30Барыс – ЦСКА2 : 3 ОТ
04.1019:00Локомотив – Торпедо НН4 : 3 Б
04.1019:00Северсталь – Нефтехимик3 : 4 ОТ
04.1019:30Сочи – СКА1 : 3
04.1019:30ХК Динамо – Ак Барс1 : 2
04.1019:30Спартак – Динамо Мн4 : 3 ОТ
05.1010:00Куньлунь – Трактор2 : 0
05.1012:30Адмирал – Металлург Мг3 : 4
05.1012:30Амур – Автомобилист2 : 5
05.1015:30Сибирь – ЦСКА0 : 2
05.1017:00Салават Юлаев – Слован4 : 1
05.1019:30Авангард – Динамо Р5 : 2
06.1016:00Сочи – Динамо Мн4 : 3 ОТ
06.1016:00Йокерит – СКА2 : 6
06.1017:00Северсталь – Торпедо НН2 : 1
06.1017:00Спартак – Витязь2 : 3 ОТ
06.1017:00ХК Динамо – Нефтехимик3 : 0
06.1017:00Локомотив – Ак Барс2 : 1
07.1010:00Амур – Металлург Мг3 : 4
07.1010:00Адмирал – Трактор2 : 7
07.1012:30Куньлунь – Автомобилист2 : 5
07.1013:30Сибирь – Динамо Р6 : 3
07.1014:00Барыс – Слован3 : 0
07.1016:00Авангард – ЦСКА2 : 4
Неделя 7
Дата, времяМатчСчет
08.1018:30Йокерит – Динамо Мн5 : 3
08.1019:00Северсталь – Ак Барс0 : 2
08.1019:30ХК Динамо – Торпедо НН4 : 3 Б
08.1019:30Сочи – Витязь2 : 3 Б
09.1012:30Адмирал – Куньлунь2 : 3
09.1012:30Амур – Трактор3 : 1
09.1015:30Сибирь – Слован1 : 2 ОТ
09.1016:30Барыс – Динамо Р3 : 1
09.1017:00Салават Юлаев – Авангард3 : 2
09.1019:30Нефтехимик – Спартак4 : 1
10.1017:00Металлург Мг – Автомобилист1 : 4
10.1018:30Йокерит – Витязь4 : 1
10.1019:30ЦСКА – ХК Динамо5 : 1
10.1019:30СКА – Локомотив0 : 1 ОТ
11.1014:30Салават Юлаев – Трактор5 : 0
11.1019:00Ак Барс – Спартак1 : 0
11.1019:00Торпедо НН – Сочи2 : 3 ОТ
11.1019:30Авангард – Слован2 : 3 ОТ
12.1017:00Автомобилист – Сибирь4 : 1
12.1019:30СКА – Северсталь2 : 0
12.1019:30ЦСКА – Адмирал2 : 1 Б
12.1019:30Динамо Мн – Локомотив2 : 5
12.1019:30Динамо Р – Куньлунь1 : 3
13.1017:00Торпедо НН – Спартак1 : 3
13.1017:00Нефтехимик – Йокерит2 : 1 ОТ
13.1017:00Ак Барс – Сочи5 : 1
14.1015:00Автомобилист – Салават Юлаев1 : 0
14.1015:00Металлург Мг – Сибирь0 : 2
14.1017:00Динамо Р – Адмирал2 : 0
14.1017:00Динамо Мн – Северсталь1 : 2 ОТ
14.1017:00ЦСКА – Амур5 : 0
14.1017:30ХК Динамо – Локомотив0 : 3
14.1017:30Авангард – Барыс5 : 3
14.1018:00Слован – Куньлунь4 : 3 ОТ
Неделя 8
Дата, времяМатчСчет
15.1019:00Нефтехимик – Сочи2 : 4
15.1019:30СКА – Спартак3 : 2 ОТ
16.1017:00Трактор – Сибирь2 : 1 Б
16.1017:00Металлург Мг – Салават Юлаев1 : 2 ОТ
16.1017:00Автомобилист – Барыс1 : 2
16.1019:00Динамо Р – Амур0 : 1
16.1019:30Слован – Адмирал4 : 3
16.1019:30Динамо Мн – ХК Динамо1 : 3
16.1019:30ЦСКА – Куньлунь3 : 4
16.1019:30Витязь – Северсталь4 : 1
16.1019:30Ак Барс – Йокерит2 : 3
18.1017:00Металлург Мг – Авангард4 : 1
18.1017:00Трактор – Барыс4 : 5 ОТ
18.1019:00Локомотив – Адмирал4 : 0
18.1019:00Торпедо НН – Йокерит4 : 5 ОТ
18.1019:30Слован – Амур2 : 1
18.1019:30Спартак – Динамо Р2 : 3
18.1019:30СКА – ХК Динамо3 : 2
18.1019:30Витязь – Нефтехимик3 : 1
18.1019:30Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев3 : 1
19.1019:00Северсталь – Автомобилист1 : 3
19.1019:30Сочи – ЦСКА1 : 2 Б
20.1010:00Куньлунь – Нефтехимик2 : 4
20.1013:30Сибирь – Динамо Мн6 : 0
20.1014:30Трактор – Авангард2 : 1 ОТ
20.1017:00Витязь – Динамо Р1 : 2
20.1017:00Спартак – Слован4 : 1
21.1017:00СКА – ЦСКА1 : 2 Б
21.1017:00Северсталь – Металлург Мг1 : 2 ОТ
21.1017:00Локомотив – Автомобилист1 : 2 ОТ
Неделя 9
Дата, времяМатчСчет
22.1012:30Адмирал – Нефтехимик4 : 1
22.1012:30Амур – Торпедо НН3 : 4 ОТ
22.1015:30Сибирь – Ак Барс0 : 1
22.1016:30Барыс – Динамо Мн3 : 1
22.1017:00Салават Юлаев – Авангард0 : 1 ОТ
22.1018:30Йокерит – Динамо Р7 : 3
22.1019:30Сочи – Слован4 : 2
22.1019:30Спартак – ХК Динамо4 : 2
23.1019:00Локомотив – Металлург Мг3 : 2
23.1019:00Северсталь – Трактор4 : 0
24.1012:00Амур – Нефтехимик5 : 3
24.1012:30Адмирал – Торпедо НН3 : 2
24.1014:30Куньлунь – Ак Барс3 : 0
24.1015:30Сибирь – Витязь4 : 2
24.1017:00Салават Юлаев – СКА2 : 1
24.1019:30Авангард – Динамо Мн4 : 3 ОТ
25.1017:00Автомобилист – Металлург Мг5 : 3
25.1019:30Сочи – ХК Динамо1 : 5
25.1019:30Локомотив – Трактор1 : 0 ОТ
26.1012:30Амур – Ак Барс2 : 4
26.1014:30Куньлунь – Торпедо НН1 : 2 Б
26.1016:30Барыс – Витязь3 : 1
26.1018:30Йокерит – Спартак4 : 3 ОТ
26.1019:30Слован – ЦСКА0 : 9
26.1019:30Динамо Р – СКА1 : 2
27.1015:00Металлург Мг – ХК Динамо2 : 1
27.1017:30Нефтехимик – Трактор4 : 1
28.1010:00Адмирал – Ак Барс1 : 5
28.1014:00Барыс – Сибирь5 : 2
28.1014:30Салават Юлаев – Витязь2 : 1
28.1015:00Автомобилист – Спартак2 : 1 ОТ
28.1016:00Йокерит – Северсталь3 : 2
28.1016:30Авангард – Торпедо НН1 : 3
28.1019:00Слован – СКА0 : 7
Неделя 10
Дата, времяМатчСчет
29.1017:00Салават Юлаев – ХК Динамо2 : 3 ОТ
29.1019:30Локомотив – Сочи1 : 2
29.1019:30Динамо Мн – Амур3 : 6
30.1016:30Барыс – Адмирал2 : 0
30.1017:00Трактор – Спартак4 : 1
30.1019:30СКА – Куньлунь5 : 1
30.1019:30ЦСКА – Сибирь4 : 2
30.1020:30Динамо Р – Северсталь3 : 0
31.1017:00Автомобилист – Йокерит3 : 1
31.1017:00Металлург Мг – Сочи4 : 1
31.1019:30Нефтехимик – ХК Динамо3 : 4 ОТ
31.1019:30Витязь – Амур4 : 1
01.1116:30Барыс – Трактор3 : 4 ОТ
01.1117:00Салават Юлаев – Спартак3 : 4
01.1119:00Торпедо НН – Северсталь7 : 2
01.1119:00Слован – Сибирь3 : 2
01.1119:30Авангард – Адмирал4 : 3
01.1119:30Динамо Мн – Куньлунь4 : 1
01.1120:30Динамо Р – Локомотив3 : 2
02.1117:00Металлург Мг – Йокерит3 : 2
02.1117:00Автомобилист – Сочи4 : 1
02.1119:30СКА – Амур3 : 2
03.1117:00Динамо Мн – Барыс2 : 3
03.1117:00Витязь – Куньлунь1 : 2
03.1117:00Торпедо НН – Салават Юлаев3 : 1
03.1117:00Нефтехимик – Ак Барс3 : 2 Б
03.1117:00Авангард – Адмирал3 : 1
03.1119:30Слован – Локомотив0 : 3
04.1115:00Трактор – Сочи2 : 4
04.1115:00Металлург Мг – Амур3 : 0
04.1115:00Автомобилист – Сибирь4 : 2
04.1117:00ЦСКА – Йокерит5 : 0
Неделя 11
Неделя 12
Дата, времяМатчСчет
12.1115:30Сибирь – Барыс1 : 2 ОТ
12.1119:00Северсталь – Адмирал2 : 1 Б
12.1119:30Динамо Мн – Трактор3 : 1
12.1119:30Спартак – Металлург Мг4 : 5 Б
12.1119:30СКА – Автомобилист5 : 2
12.1119:30Витязь – Локомотив2 : 4
12.1119:30Авангард – Амур3 : 0
13.1119:00Торпедо НН – ЦСКА0 : 3
13.1119:00Нефтехимик – Динамо Р3 : 4
13.1119:00Ак Барс – Слован2 : 1
14.1115:30Сибирь – Куньлунь2 : 4
14.1116:30Барыс – Амур5 : 6
14.1119:30Динамо Мн – Металлург Мг0 : 2
14.1119:30Йокерит – Северсталь4 : 0
14.1119:30Сочи – Локомотив3 : 2 ОТ
14.1119:30Спартак – Автомобилист4 : 3 ОТ
14.1119:30СКА – Адмирал8 : 2
14.1119:30Витязь – Трактор3 : 4 ОТ
14.1119:30Авангард – ХК Динамо0 : 4
15.1119:00Торпедо НН – Динамо Р2 : 3 ОТ
15.1119:00Нефтехимик – Слован2 : 3
15.1119:00Ак Барс – ЦСКА0 : 5
16.1115:30Сибирь – Амур2 : 1 Б
16.1116:30Барыс – ХК Динамо2 : 3 ОТ
16.1117:00Салават Юлаев – Адмирал3 : 1
16.1119:30Динамо Мн – Автомобилист0 : 4
16.1119:30Сочи – Северсталь2 : 0
16.1119:30Спартак – Локомотив1 : 3
16.1119:30СКА – Трактор1 : 0
16.1119:30Витязь – Металлург Мг1 : 4
17.1117:00Торпедо НН – Слован4 : 1
17.1117:00Ак Барс – Динамо Р2 : 1 Б
17.1117:00Нефтехимик – ЦСКА1 : 2
18.1113:30Сибирь – ХК Динамо6 : 4
18.1114:00Барыс – Салават Юлаев0 : 3
18.1117:00СКА – Металлург Мг2 : 1
18.1117:00Йокерит – Локомотив4 : 3
Неделя 13
Дата, времяМатчСчет
19.1112:30Адмирал – Спартак2 : 4
19.1112:30Амур – Динамо Мн3 : 4 Б
19.1119:00Торпедо НН – Авангард2 : 4
19.1119:00Северсталь – Сочи4 : 5 Б
19.1119:30ЦСКА – Слован4 : 0
20.1115:30Сибирь – Салават Юлаев1 : 0
20.1117:00Автомобилист – Нефтехимик2 : 6
20.1117:00Трактор – Ак Барс0 : 3
21.1112:00Амур – Спартак1 : 0 Б
21.1114:30Куньлунь – Динамо Мн4 : 1
21.1119:30Йокерит – Авангард7 : 4
21.1119:30ЦСКА – Сочи2 : 0
21.1120:30Динамо Р – Витязь1 : 2
22.1117:00Металлург Мг – Ак Барс2 : 3
22.1117:00Трактор – Нефтехимик3 : 2
22.1117:00Автомобилист – Торпедо НН1 : 3
22.1119:30Локомотив – ХК Динамо2 : 0
22.1119:30Северсталь – СКА1 : 6
23.1112:00Адмирал – Динамо Мн5 : 1
23.1114:30Куньлунь – Спартак0 : 2
23.1119:30Йокерит – Барыс1 : 2 Б
23.1120:30Слован – Витязь2 : 3
23.1120:30Динамо Р – Авангард3 : 0
24.1115:00Трактор – Торпедо НН3 : 5
24.1115:00Металлург Мг – Нефтехимик4 : 3 ОТ
24.1115:00Автомобилист – Ак Барс3 : 4
24.1117:30Северсталь – ХК Динамо1 : 2
24.1117:30ЦСКА – СКА3 : 1
25.1110:00Куньлунь – Сочи3 : 0
25.1114:30Салават Юлаев – Динамо Мн6 : 1
25.1117:00Локомотив – Барыс5 : 3
25.1119:30Слован – Авангард1 : 4
Неделя 14
Дата, времяМатчСчет
26.1112:30Амур – Сибирь2 : 3
26.1117:00Металлург Мг – Торпедо НН5 : 4
26.1119:00Ак Барс – Нефтехимик3 : 1
26.1119:30ЦСКА – Витязь3 : 1
26.1119:30ХК Динамо – Йокерит2 : 0
26.1121:30Динамо Р – СКА1 : 3
27.1112:30Адмирал – Сочи4 : 2
27.1117:00Салават Юлаев – Автомобилист0 : 2
27.1119:30Северсталь – Барыс3 : 5
28.1114:30Куньлунь – Сибирь5 : 6 Б
28.1119:00Ак Барс – Торпедо НН5 : 1
28.1119:00Нефтехимик – Локомотив3 : 4 Б
28.1119:30Динамо Мн – Йокерит1 : 4
28.1119:30Витязь – СКА0 : 6
28.1119:30ХК Динамо – Слован3 : 0
28.1121:30Динамо Р – ЦСКА0 : 5
29.1112:00Амур – Сочи2 : 3 Б
29.1114:30Куньлунь – Сибирь4 : 2
29.1117:00Салават Юлаев – Металлург Мг0 : 4
29.1117:00Трактор – Адмирал2 : 1
29.1119:30Авангард – Автомобилист3 : 0
29.1119:30Спартак – Северсталь3 : 0
30.1119:00Ак Барс – Локомотив5 : 3
30.1119:30Витязь – Слован3 : 2 ОТ
01.1214:00Барыс – Автомобилист2 : 7
01.1214:30Салават Юлаев – Адмирал1 : 2 Б
01.1215:00Трактор – Динамо Р1 : 0
01.1216:30Торпедо НН – ХК Динамо2 : 3
01.1217:00Авангард – Металлург Мг1 : 2
01.1217:00Нефтехимик – Северсталь2 : 3
01.1217:00Спартак – ЦСКА3 : 4
02.1217:00Йокерит – Слован3 : 0
02.1217:00Витязь – Динамо Мн3 : 4 Б
Неделя 15
Дата, времяМатчСчет
03.1214:00Барыс – Металлург Мг3 : 2
03.1215:30Сибирь – Адмирал3 : 1
03.1219:00Ак Барс – Северсталь4 : 2
03.1219:00Локомотив – Куньлунь2 : 1 Б
03.1219:30Авангард – Салават Юлаев1 : 0
03.1219:30ХК Динамо – Амур3 : 2 ОТ
03.1219:30Сочи – ЦСКА1 : 3
03.1220:00Спартак – Динамо Р3 : 2 Б
04.1219:30СКА – Торпедо НН6 : 0
04.1219:30Авангард – Трактор2 : 3 ОТ
04.1219:30Динамо Мн – Нефтехимик1 : 2
05.1215:30Сибирь – Металлург Мг1 : 0 Б
05.1219:00Локомотив – Амур3 : 0
05.1219:30ХК Динамо – Куньлунь4 : 3
05.1219:30Сочи – Динамо Р3 : 2 Б
05.1220:00Спартак – Йокерит5 : 1
05.1220:30Слован – Салават Юлаев2 : 5
06.1216:30Барыс – Трактор3 : 1
06.1219:30Витязь – Нефтехимик3 : 1
06.1219:30СКА – Ак Барс5 : 1
06.1219:30ЦСКА – Авангард3 : 2
06.1219:30Динамо Мн – Торпедо НН3 : 6
07.1217:00Автомобилист – Амур5 : 4 ОТ
07.1219:30Локомотив – Йокерит0 : 3
07.1219:30Северсталь – Куньлунь2 : 1 ОТ
07.1220:30Динамо Р – Салават Юлаев2 : 4
08.1210:00Адмирал – Барыс1 : 3
08.1213:30Сибирь – Трактор1 : 2 ОТ
08.1214:30Металлург Мг – Спартак7 : 3
08.1217:00Торпедо НН – Нефтехимик5 : 3
08.1217:00Витязь – ХК Динамо2 : 1
08.1217:00Сочи – Авангард3 : 2
08.1219:30Слован – Ак Барс1 : 2
09.1215:00Автомобилист – Куньлунь5 : 3
09.1217:30Северсталь – Йокерит3 : 4
09.1217:30ЦСКА – Салават Юлаев3 : 0
Неделя 16
Неделя 17
Дата, времяМатчСчет
17.1214:30Куньлунь – Амур3 : 1
17.1219:00Торпедо НН – Металлург Мг2 : 3
17.1219:00Ак Барс – Автомобилист3 : 1
17.1219:00Нефтехимик – Трактор0 : 1
17.1219:30Авангард – Йокерит3 : 2 ОТ
18.1212:30Адмирал – ХК Динамо1 : 2
18.1214:00Барыс – Северсталь3 : 0
18.1214:30Куньлунь – Амур2 : 3
18.1215:30Сибирь – Локомотив4 : 2
18.1219:30Сочи – Салават Юлаев5 : 2
18.1219:30Спартак – Йокерит5 : 0
18.1219:30СКА – Слован4 : 1
18.1219:30Витязь – ЦСКА2 : 0
18.1219:30Динамо Мн – Динамо Р2 : 1
19.1219:00Торпедо НН – Трактор− : −Онлайн
19.1219:00Нефтехимик – Автомобилист− : −Онлайн
19.1219:00Ак Барс – Металлург Мг− : −Онлайн
20.1214:30Куньлунь – ХК Динамо− : −
20.1215:30Сибирь – Амур− : −
20.1216:30Барыс – Локомотив− : −
20.1219:00Авангард – Северсталь− : −
20.1219:30Динамо Мн – Слован− : −
20.1219:30Йокерит – ЦСКА− : −
20.1219:30Спартак – Салават Юлаев− : −
20.1219:30СКА – Динамо Р− : −
20.1219:30Витязь – Сочи− : −
21.1219:00Ак Барс – Трактор− : −
21.1219:00Нефтехимик – Металлург Мг− : −
21.1219:00Торпедо НН – Автомобилист− : −
22.1210:00Амур – ХК Динамо− : −
22.1213:30Сибирь – Адмирал− : −
22.1214:30Салават Юлаев – Северсталь− : −
22.1217:00Йокерит – Динамо Р− : −
22.1217:00Спартак – Сочи− : −
22.1217:00СКА – ЦСКА− : −
22.1217:00Авангард – Локомотив− : −
23.1210:00Куньлунь – Витязь− : −
23.1215:00Автомобилист – Трактор− : −
23.1219:00Слован – Металлург Мг− : −
Неделя 18
Дата, времяМатчСчет
24.1216:30Барыс – Адмирал− : −
24.1217:00Салават Юлаев – Локомотив− : −
24.1219:00Авангард – Сибирь− : −
24.1219:30Динамо Мн – Ак Барс− : −
24.1219:30ЦСКА – Нефтехимик− : −
24.1219:30Сочи – Торпедо НН− : −
25.1212:30Амур – Витязь− : −
25.1214:30Куньлунь – СКА− : −
26.1217:00Автомобилист – Авангард− : −
26.1217:00Салават Юлаев – Сибирь− : −
26.1217:00Трактор – Динамо Мн− : −
26.1217:00Йокерит – ХК Динамо− : −
26.1218:00Динамо Р – Нефтехимик− : −
26.1219:00Северсталь – Спартак− : −
26.1219:00Слован – Торпедо НН− : −
26.1219:30Сочи – Ак Барс− : −
27.1212:30Амур – СКА− : −
27.1212:30Адмирал – Витязь− : −
28.1215:30Сибирь – Авангард− : −
28.1217:00Салават Юлаев – Куньлунь− : −
28.1217:00Трактор – Барыс− : −
28.1217:00Автомобилист – Динамо Мн− : −
28.1219:00Локомотив – Спартак− : −
28.1219:00Северсталь – ХК Динамо− : −
28.1219:30ЦСКА – Ак Барс− : −
28.1219:30Сочи – Йокерит− : −
28.1220:30Слован – Нефтехимик− : −
28.1220:30Динамо Р – Торпедо НН− : −
29.1210:00Адмирал – СКА− : −
30.1215:00Трактор – Куньлунь− : −
30.1215:00Ак Барс – Нефтехимик− : −
30.1216:00Сочи – Спартак− : −
30.1217:00Локомотив – Динамо Мн− : −
30.1217:30Авангард – Барыс− : −
30.1217:30ЦСКА – Торпедо НН− : −
30.1218:00Динамо Р – ХК Динамо− : −
30.1219:00Слован – Йокерит− : −
Неделя 19
Дата, времяМатчСчет
03.01.2019Куньлунь – Адмирал− : −
03.01.2019Ак Барс – Авангард− : −
03.01.2019Спартак – Барыс− : −
03.01.2019Йокерит – Сибирь− : −
04.01.2019Трактор – Амур− : −
04.01.2019ХК Динамо – Автомобилист− : −
04.01.2019Витязь – ЦСКА− : −
04.01.2019Северсталь – Слован− : −
04.01.2019Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев− : −
04.01.2019Локомотив – Динамо Р− : −
04.01.2019Динамо Мн – СКА− : −
05.01.2019Куньлунь – Адмирал− : −
05.01.2019Металлург Мг – Торпедо НН− : −
05.01.2019Спартак – Сибирь− : −
05.01.2019Сочи – Барыс− : −
05.01.2019Нефтехимик – Авангард− : −
06.01.2019Салават Юлаев – Амур− : −
06.01.2019Трактор – Автомобилист− : −
06.01.2019Йокерит – СКА− : −
06.01.2019ХК Динамо – Динамо Р− : −
06.01.2019Локомотив – Слован− : −
06.01.2019Динамо Мн – ЦСКА− : −
Неделя 20
Дата, времяМатчСчет
07.01.2019Металлург Мг – Адмирал− : −
07.01.2019Сочи – Сибирь− : −
07.01.2019Спартак – Авангард− : −
07.01.2019Нефтехимик – Торпедо НН− : −
07.01.2019Витязь – Ак Барс− : −
08.01.2019Салават Юлаев – Куньлунь− : −
08.01.2019Автомобилист – СКА− : −
08.01.2019Барыс – Амур− : −
08.01.2019Северсталь – Динамо Р− : −
08.01.2019Локомотив – ЦСКА− : −
08.01.2019Динамо Мн – Слован− : −
08.01.2019Йокерит – ХК Динамо− : −
09.01.2019Трактор – Ак Барс− : −
09.01.2019Авангард – Витязь− : −
09.01.2019Спартак – Нефтехимик− : −
10.01.2019Адмирал – Амур− : −
10.01.2019Барыс – Куньлунь− : −
10.01.2019Салават Юлаев – Динамо Р− : −
10.01.2019Локомотив – СКА− : −
11.01.2019Сибирь – Северсталь− : −
11.01.2019Салават Юлаев – Сочи− : −
11.01.2019Металлург Мг – Динамо Мн− : −
11.01.2019Торпедо НН – Автомобилист− : −
11.01.2019Ак Барс – ХК Динамо− : −
11.01.2019ЦСКА – Трактор− : −
11.01.2019Слован – Витязь− : −
13.01.2019Куньлунь – Йокерит− : −
13.01.2019Амур – Северсталь− : −
13.01.2019Адмирал – Локомотив− : −
13.01.2019Сибирь – Салават Юлаев− : −
13.01.2019Барыс – Сочи− : −
13.01.2019Торпедо НН – ХК Динамо− : −
13.01.2019Авангард – Спартак− : −
13.01.2019Нефтехимик – Металлург Мг− : −
13.01.2019СКА – Витязь− : −
13.01.2019ЦСКА – Динамо Мн− : −
13.01.2019Динамо Р – Трактор− : −
13.01.2019Слован – Автомобилист− : −
Неделя 21
Дата, времяМатчСчет
15.01.2019Адмирал – Йокерит− : −
15.01.2019Амур – Локомотив− : −
15.01.2019Куньлунь – Северсталь− : −
15.01.2019Сибирь – Сочи− : −
15.01.2019Барыс – Спартак− : −
15.01.2019Авангард – Салават Юлаев− : −
15.01.2019СКА – Нефтехимик− : −
15.01.2019ЦСКА – Металлург Мг− : −
15.01.2019Динамо Мн – Витязь− : −
15.01.2019Динамо Р – Автомобилист− : −
15.01.2019Слован – Трактор− : −
17.01.2019Амур – Йокерит− : −
17.01.2019Адмирал – Северсталь− : −
17.01.2019Куньлунь – Локомотив− : −
17.01.2019Сибирь – Спартак− : −
17.01.2019Барыс – Салават Юлаев− : −
17.01.2019Трактор – Торпедо НН− : −
17.01.2019Нефтехимик – Витязь− : −
17.01.2019Авангард – Сочи− : −
17.01.2019СКА – ХК Динамо− : −
17.01.2019ЦСКА – Автомобилист− : −
17.01.2019Динамо Р – Металлург Мг− : −
Неделя 22
Дата, времяМатчСчет
21.01.2019Йокерит – Нефтехимик− : −
21.01.2019ХК Динамо – Северсталь− : −
21.01.2019Спартак – Торпедо НН− : −
22.01.2019Адмирал – Авангард− : −
22.01.2019Амур – Сибирь− : −
22.01.2019Куньлунь – Салават Юлаев− : −
22.01.2019Металлург Мг – Барыс− : −
22.01.2019Автомобилист – Трактор− : −
22.01.2019Локомотив – ЦСКА− : −
22.01.2019СКА – Динамо Мн− : −
22.01.2019Динамо Р – Слован− : −
23.01.2019Сочи – Нефтехимик− : −
23.01.2019Йокерит – Ак Барс− : −
23.01.2019Спартак – Северсталь− : −
23.01.2019Витязь – Торпедо НН− : −
24.01.2019Амур – Авангард− : −
24.01.2019Адмирал – Сибирь− : −
24.01.2019Куньлунь – Салават Юлаев− : −
24.01.2019Металлург Мг – Трактор− : −
24.01.2019Локомотив – Слован− : −
24.01.2019СКА – Барыс− : −
24.01.2019Динамо Р – Динамо Мн− : −
25.01.2019Нефтехимик – Автомобилист− : −
25.01.2019ХК Динамо – Спартак− : −
25.01.2019Йокерит – Торпедо НН− : −
25.01.2019Витязь – Северсталь− : −
26.01.2019Амур – Салават Юлаев− : −
26.01.2019Куньлунь – Авангард− : −
26.01.2019Адмирал – Сибирь− : −
26.01.2019ЦСКА – Барыс− : −
26.01.2019СКА – Динамо Р− : −
26.01.2019Ак Барс – Трактор− : −
26.01.2019Слован – Динамо Мн− : −
27.01.2019Металлург Мг – Автомобилист− : −
27.01.2019Нефтехимик – Торпедо НН− : −
27.01.2019Локомотив – Сочи− : −
Неделя 23
Дата, времяМатчСчет
28.01.2019Адмирал – Амур− : −
28.01.2019Куньлунь – Авангард− : −
28.01.2019Северсталь – Витязь− : −
28.01.2019ХК Динамо – Динамо Р− : −
28.01.2019ЦСКА – Динамо Мн− : −
29.01.2019Сибирь – Барыс− : −
29.01.2019Металлург Мг – СКА− : −
29.01.2019Салават Юлаев – Йокерит− : −
29.01.2019Ак Барс – Автомобилист− : −
29.01.2019Нефтехимик – Сочи− : −
30.01.2019Трактор – Витязь− : −
30.01.2019Северсталь – Локомотив− : −
31.01.2019Амур – Куньлунь− : −
31.01.2019Сибирь – Йокерит− : −
31.01.2019Барыс – СКА− : −
31.01.2019Динамо Мн – Адмирал− : −
31.01.2019ЦСКА – Ак Барс− : −
31.01.2019ХК Динамо – Металлург Мг− : −
31.01.2019Слован – Сочи− : −
31.01.2019Динамо Р – Спартак− : −
01.02.2019Торпедо НН – Локомотив− : −
02.02.2019Сибирь – Куньлунь− : −
02.02.2019Барыс – Йокерит− : −
02.02.2019Салават Юлаев – Амур− : −
02.02.2019Трактор – Металлург Мг− : −
02.02.2019Автомобилист – Витязь− : −
02.02.2019Северсталь – ЦСКА− : −
02.02.2019Динамо Мн – Динамо Р− : −
02.02.2019ХК Динамо – Адмирал− : −
02.02.2019Спартак – Ак Барс− : −
02.02.2019Авангард – СКА− : −
03.02.2019Сочи – Локомотив− : −
03.02.2019Торпедо НН – Нефтехимик− : −
Неделя 24
Дата, времяМатчСчет
04.02.2019Сибирь – СКА− : −
04.02.2019Салават Юлаев – Барыс− : −
04.02.2019Трактор – Йокерит− : −
04.02.2019Автомобилист – Металлург Мг− : −
04.02.2019Северсталь – Амур− : −
04.02.2019Витязь – Адмирал− : −
04.02.2019Динамо Мн – ЦСКА− : −
04.02.2019Слован – Динамо Р− : −
05.02.2019Ак Барс – Торпедо НН− : −
05.02.2019Спартак – Сочи− : −
06.02.2019Адмирал – Куньлунь− : −
Неделя 25
Дата, времяМатчСчет
11.02.2019Трактор – Нефтехимик− : −
11.02.2019Автомобилист – Торпедо НН− : −
11.02.2019СКА – Северсталь− : −
11.02.2019Спартак – ХК Динамо− : −
11.02.2019Сочи – Витязь− : −
11.02.2019Динамо Мн – Локомотив− : −
11.02.2019Слован – ЦСКА− : −
11.02.2019Динамо Р – Йокерит− : −
12.02.2019Адмирал – Авангард− : −
12.02.2019Амур – Салават Юлаев− : −
12.02.2019Барыс – Сибирь− : −
13.02.2019Металлург Мг – Витязь− : −
13.02.2019Трактор – Северсталь− : −
13.02.2019Локомотив – Торпедо НН− : −
13.02.2019Ак Барс – ЦСКА− : −
13.02.2019ХК Динамо – Йокерит− : −
13.02.2019Спартак – СКА− : −
13.02.2019Слован – Динамо Мн− : −
14.02.2019Адмирал – Салават Юлаев− : −
14.02.2019Амур – Авангард− : −
14.02.2019Барыс – Куньлунь− : −
14.02.2019Нефтехимик – Сибирь− : −
15.02.2019Автомобилист – Ак Барс− : −
15.02.2019Локомотив – Витязь− : −
15.02.2019ЦСКА – Слован− : −
15.02.2019ХК Динамо – Сочи− : −
15.02.2019СКА – Йокерит− : −
15.02.2019Динамо Р – Динамо Мн− : −
16.02.2019Адмирал – Салават Юлаев− : −
16.02.2019Амур – Куньлунь− : −
16.02.2019Барыс – Авангард− : −
16.02.2019Металлург Мг – Нефтехимик− : −
16.02.2019Торпедо НН – Сибирь− : −
16.02.2019Северсталь – Трактор− : −
17.02.2019Динамо Мн – Сочи− : −
Неделя 26
Дата, времяМатчСчет
18.02.2019Адмирал – Барыс− : −
18.02.2019Амур – Куньлунь− : −
18.02.2019Автомобилист – Нефтехимик− : −
18.02.2019Ак Барс – Металлург Мг− : −
18.02.2019ХК Динамо – Трактор− : −
18.02.2019СКА – Локомотив− : −
18.02.2019ЦСКА – Витязь− : −
18.02.2019Йокерит – Спартак− : −
18.02.2019Динамо Р – Слован− : −
20.02.2019Йокерит – Слован− : −
20.02.2019Амур – Барыс− : −
20.02.2019Куньлунь – Адмирал− : −
20.02.2019Сибирь – Автомобилист− : −
20.02.2019Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс− : −
20.02.2019Торпедо НН – Трактор− : −
20.02.2019Северсталь – Динамо Р− : −
20.02.2019Нефтехимик – СКА− : −
20.02.2019Витязь – Динамо Мн− : −
20.02.2019ХК Динамо – Металлург Мг− : −
20.02.2019Сочи – Спартак− : −
20.02.2019ЦСКА – Локомотив− : −
22.02.2019Адмирал – Амур− : −
22.02.2019Куньлунь – Барыс− : −
22.02.2019Трактор – СКА− : −
22.02.2019Металлург Мг – Ак Барс− : −
22.02.2019Авангард – Сибирь− : −
22.02.2019Северсталь – Спартак− : −
22.02.2019Витязь – Автомобилист− : −
22.02.2019ХК Динамо – Торпедо НН− : −
22.02.2019Сочи – Слован− : −
22.02.2019ЦСКА – Динамо Р− : −
22.02.2019Йокерит – Динамо Мн− : −