МестоГолыИгроки
135
Кирилл Капризов (ЦСКА)
234
Дмитрий Яшкин (ХК Динамо)
327
Никита Сошников (Салават Юлаев)
426
Теему Хартикайнен (Салават Юлаев)
524
Брукс Мэйсек (Автомобилист)
623
Теему Пулккинен (ХК Динамо), Юусо Пуустинен (Сибирь), Лукаш Седлак (Трактор)
722
Андре Петерссон (Локомотив)
821
Мальте Стремвалль (Сочи), Вадим Шипачев (ХК Динамо)
920
Корбэн Найт (Авангард), Артем Федоров (Спартак), Станислав Бочаров (Автомобилист), Михаил Григоренко (ЦСКА), Каспарс Даугавиньш (Витязь), Найджел Доус (Автомобилист), Кирилл Семенов (Авангард), Антон Слепышев (ЦСКА), Джордан Шредер (Йокерит), Сергей Шумаков (Авангард)
1019
Мартин Бакош (Спартак), Брайан О`Нилл (Йокерит), Микко II Лехтонен (Йокерит), Питер Холланд (Автомобилист)
1118
Станислав Галиев (Ак Барс), Никлас Йенсен (Йокерит), Артур Каюмов (Локомотив), Антон Ландер (Локомотив), Петер Регин (Йокерит), Александр Семин (Витязь), Роман Старченко (Барыс)
1217
Денис Вихарев (Северсталь), Эмиль Галимов (СКА), Робин Ганзл (Спартак), Томаш Гика (Трактор), Стефан Да Коста (Ак Барс), Дамир Жафяров (Торпедо НН), Андрей Костицын (Нефтехимик), Дмитрий Кугрышев (Салават Юлаев), Андрей Кузьменко (СКА), Егор Миловзоров (Сибирь), Зак Митчелл (Нефтехимик), Никита Михайлис (Барыс), Сергей Мозякин (Металлург Мг), Константин Окулов (ЦСКА), Даниил Тарасов (ХК Динамо)
1316
Якоб Берглунд (Трактор), Йессе Йоэнсуу (Йокерит), Дэн Секстон (Автомобилист), Владислав Ушенин (Амур), Александр Хохлачев (Авангард)
1415
Мэтт Уайт (Нефтехимик), Тайлер Вонг (Куньлунь), Брэндон Йип (Куньлунь), Павел Кудрявцев (Локомотив), Йори Лехтеря (Спартак), Алексей Макеев (Автомобилист), Андрей Нестрашил (Металлург Мг), Владимир Ткачев (СКА), Максим Шалунов (ЦСКА), Картер Эштон (Динамо Р), Маркус Юнг (Адмирал)
1514
Джастин Азеведо (Ак Барс), Тэйлор Бек (Металлург Мг), Линден Вей (СКА), Святослав Гребенщиков (Витязь), Даррен Дитц (Барыс), Евгений Кетов (СКА), Брэндон Макмиллан (Динамо Р), Сакари Маннинен (Салават Юлаев), Павел Порядин (Нефтехимик), Микаэль Руохомаа (Сибирь), Вели-Матти Савинайнен (Йокерит), Сергей Толчинский (Авангард), Марат Хайруллин (Нефтехимик), Александр Шаров (Сибирь), Ильдар Шиксатдаров (Нефтехимик), Сергей Шмелев (Сочи)
1613
Свен Андригетто (Авангард), Марко Анттила (Йокерит), Дастин Бойд (Барыс), Артем Галимов (Ак Барс), Александр Горшков (Амур), Данис Зарипов (Ак Барс), Артем Зуб (СКА), Николай Кулемин (Металлург Мг), Лукас Локхарт (Куньлунь), Кирилл Петров (Ак Барс), Джефф Плэтт (Автомобилист), Игорь Руденков (Сочи), Владимир Ткачев (Локомотив), Линус Умарк (Салават Юлаев), Куинтон Хауден (Витязь), Юусо Хиетанен (ХК Динамо), Йонас Энлунд (Нефтехимик)
1712
Магнус Пяярви-Свенссон (Локомотив), Александр Барабанов (СКА), Михаил Варнаков (Торпедо НН), Пекка Йормакка (Витязь), Роб Клинкхаммер (Авангард), Петри Контиола (Йокерит), Ярослав Косов (Трактор), Богдан Потехин (Металлург Мг), Шейн Принс (Динамо Мн), Данил Романцев (Сибирь), Иржи Секач (ЦСКА)
1811
Миро Аалтонен (СКА), Ник Бэйлен (Трактор), Алексей Василевский (Автомобилист), Линус Виделль (Барыс), Вячеслав Войнов (Авангард), Анатолий Голышев (Автомобилист), Лаурис Дарзиньш (Динамо Р), Томаш Зогорна (Амур), Гынек Зогорна (Амур), Илья Зубов (Спартак), Александр Кадейкин (Салават Юлаев), Мартиньш Карсумс (Спартак), Патрис Кормье (Ак Барс), Семен Кошелев (Авангард), Максим Мамин (ЦСКА), Эндрю Миллер (Куньлунь), Франсис Паре (Динамо Мн), Тай Рэтти (Торпедо НН), Мэтт Фрэттин (Барыс), Патрик Херсли (Спартак), Михал Чайковски (ХК Динамо)
1910
Сергей Широков (Спартак), Наиль Якупов (Амур), Антон Бурдасов (СКА), Ансель Галимов (Сочи), Константин Глазачев (Адмирал), Павел Дедунов (Авангард), Якуб Ержабек (Витязь), Николай Коваленко (Локомотив), Адам Крэкнелл (Куньлунь), Вячеслав Кулемин (ХК Динамо), Филип Ларсен (Салават Юлаев), Кирилл Марченко (СКА), Тревор Мерфи (Куньлунь), Анатолий Никонцев (Спартак), Вячеслав Основин (Трактор), Денис Паршин (Металлург Мг), Сергей Плотников (Металлург Мг), Игорь Полыгалов (Трактор), Валентин Пьянов (Амур), Деннис Расмуссен (Металлург Мг), Роберт Росен (Сочи), Антон Сагадеев (Барыс), Райан Спунер (Динамо Мн), Никита Точицкий (Сочи), Антон Шенфельд (Торпедо НН)
209
Максим Афиногенов (ХК Динамо), Денис Баранцев (Локомотив), Андрей Белевич (Торпедо НН), Георгий Белоусов (Автомобилист), Артем Гареев (Северсталь), Игорь Гераськин (Северсталь), Михаил Глухов (Ак Барс), Брэндон Козун (Металлург Мг), Ярно Коскиранта (СКА), Сами Леписто (Йокерит), Йоонас Няттинен (Витязь), Юкка Пелтола (Сибирь), Кирилл Рассказов (Амур), Вячеслав Ушенин (Амур), Итан Уэрек (Куньлунь), Аркадий Шестаков (Барыс), Богдан Якимов (СКА)
218
Адам Альмквист (Адмирал), Владимир Брюквин (ХК Динамо), Кертис Валк (Барыс), Дмитрий Вишневский (Спартак), Марк-Андре Граньяни (Динамо Мн), Хенри Иконен (Йокерит), Максим Карпов (Металлург Мг), Эндрю Кейлоф (Трактор), Йоонас Кемппайнен (СКА), Адам Лишка (Северсталь), Райан Мерфи (Нефтехимик), Денис Мосалев (Сочи), Рушан Рафиков (Локомотив), Дмитрий Саюстов (Сибирь), Деванте Смит-Пелли (Куньлунь), Спенсер Фу (Куньлунь), Хенрик Хаапала (Йокерит), Егор Яковлев (Металлург Мг)
227
Павел Акользин (Барыс), Артем Аляев (Торпедо НН), Жильбер Брюле (Куньлунь), Александр Бурмистров (Ак Барс), Чарльз Геноуэй (Автомобилист), Павел Дацюк (Автомобилист), Артем Демков (Динамо Мн), Григорий Денисенко (Локомотив), Михал Йордан (Амур), Сергей Калинин (ЦСКА), Владислав Картаев (Салават Юлаев), Владислав Кодола (Северсталь), Шон I Коллинс (Сочи), Вадим Кудако (Северсталь), Павел Куликов (Автомобилист), Шон Лалонд (Северсталь), Федор Малыхин (Витязь), Дмитрий Марковин (Северсталь), Гинтс Мейя (Динамо Р), Стив Мозес (Йокерит), Егор Морозов (Северсталь), Якуб Накладал (Локомотив), Никита Нестеров (ЦСКА), Ахти Оксанен (Йокерит), Атте Охтамаа (Локомотив), Александр Павлович (Динамо Мн), Александр Петунин (Северсталь), Яков Рылов (Спартак), Виктор Тихонов (Ак Барс), Кирилл Ураков (Торпедо НН), Михаил Фисенко (Ак Барс), Михаил Юньков (Спартак)
236
Александр Авцин (Трактор), Денис Алексеев (Локомотив), Андрей Алтыбармакян (Сочи), Павел Варфоломеев (Витязь), Валерий Васильев (Амур), Дмитрий Воронков (Ак Барс), Эдуард Гиматов (Салават Юлаев), Денис Голубев (Амур), Владимир Жарков (Салават Юлаев), Иван Игумнов (ХК Динамо), Даниил Ильин (Торпедо НН), Микс Индрашис (ХК Динамо), Кирилл Капустин (Сочи), Марио Кемпе (ЦСКА), Виктор Комаров (Сибирь), Андрей Кутейкин (Спартак), Вячеслав Литовченко (Автомобилист), Дмитрий Лугин (Сочи), Алексей Марченко (Локомотив), Данила Моисеев (Витязь), Иван Морозов (СКА), Саку Мяеналанен (Йокерит), Эрик О`Делл (Сибирь), Андрей Педан (Ак Барс), Антти Пильстрем (Йокерит), Алексей Потапов (Авангард), Микелис Редлихс (Динамо Р), Василий Токранов (СКА), Илья Хохлов (Сибирь), Петр Хохряков (Салават Юлаев), Павел Чернов (Витязь), Евгений Чесалин (Сибирь)
245
Юрий Александров (Сочи), Андрей Алексеев (Северсталь), Андрей Алексеев (ХК Динамо), Нериюс Алишаускас (Динамо Р), Виктор Антипин (СКА), Увис Балинскис (Динамо Р), Антон Белов (СКА), Рафаэль Бикмуллин (Нефтехимик), Алексей Бывальцев (Трактор), Данил Веряев (Торпедо НН), Йессе Виртанен (Трактор), Ондржей Витасек (Амур), Даниил Вовченко (Северсталь), Максим Гончаров (Спартак), Алекс Грант (Йокерит), Евгений Грачев (Авангард), Артем Ильенко (Локомотив), Павел Карнаухов (ЦСКА), Евгений Ковыршин (Динамо Мн), Илья Крикунов (Сочи), Вилле Лаюнен (Витязь), Егор Мартынов (Металлург Мг), Максим Матушкин (Металлург Мг), Александр Мерескин (Адмирал), Евгений Мозер (Автомобилист), Йон Норман (Йокерит), Андрей Обидин (Автомобилист), Зият Пайгин (Локомотив), Ииро Пакаринен (Йокерит), Олли Палола (Куньлунь), Андрей Попов (Трактор), Владислав Провольнев (Северсталь), Александр Протапович (Автомобилист), Роман Савченко (Локомотив), Андрей Светлаков (ЦСКА), Михаил Стефанович (Динамо Мн), Эрик Тангрэди (Барыс), Артем Томилин (Сочи), Юрий Трубачев (Северсталь), Егор Фатеев (Трактор), Томаш Филиппи (Металлург Мг), Максим Цыплаков (Спартак), Никита Черепанов (Локомотив), Дамир Шарипзянов (Авангард), Егор Яковлев (Северсталь), Алексей Яковлев (Сибирь)
254
Захар Арзамасцев (Автомобилист), Дмитрий Архипов (Сочи), Алихан Асетов (Барыс), Даниелс Берзиньш (Динамо Р), Александр Брынцев (Нефтехимик), Владимир Бутузов (Амур), Микаэль Викстранд (Ак Барс), Кирилл Воронин (Ак Барс), Павел Дорофеев (Трактор), Степан Захарчук (Нефтехимик), Юрки Йокипакка (Сибирь), Дмитрий Кагарлицкий (ХК Динамо), Денис Казионов (Нефтехимик), Дмитрий Калинин (Трактор), Владислав Кара (Ак Барс), Руслан Карлин (Трактор), Кори Кейн (Куньлунь), Богдан Киселевич (ЦСКА), Никита Коростелев (ЦСКА), Алексей Кручинин (Трактор), Вячеслав Лещенко (Трактор), Олег Ломако (Адмирал), Роман Любимов (Спартак), Андрей Миронов (ХК Динамо), Никита Михайлов (Сибирь), Евгений Монс (Витязь), Илья Морозов (Сибирь), Михаил Орлов (Торпедо НН), Виталий Павлов (Динамо Р), Юрий Петров (Адмирал), Егор Петухов (Барыс), Александр Полунин (Локомотив), Степан Санников (Локомотив), Кирилл Слепец (Локомотив), Кристапс Сотниекс (Динамо Р), Степан Старков (Сочи), Андрей Степанов (Динамо Мн), Иван Телегин (ЦСКА), Данил Файзуллин (Амур), Коди Фрэнсон (Авангард), Дмитрий Шевченко (Барыс), Дрю Шор (Торпедо НН), Пол Щехура (Торпедо НН), Альберт Яруллин (Ак Барс)
263
Егор Аверин (Локомотив), Виктор Бартли (Куньлунь), Рафаэль Батыршин (Автомобилист), Лукас Бенгтссон (СКА), Алексей Береглазов (Авангард), Владимир Галузин (Нефтехимик), Сергей Гончарук (Торпедо НН), Ефим Гуркин (Сибирь), Андрис Джериньш (Динамо Р), Владислав Еременко (Динамо Мн), Егор I Зайцев (ХК Динамо), Александр Китаров (Динамо Мн), Александр Когалев (Динамо Мн), Денис Кокарев (Спартак), Александр Коннов (Сочи), Михаил Котляревский (Спартак), Илья Круглов (ХК Динамо), Александр Кучерявенко (Нефтехимик), Виктор Лев (Йокерит), Олег Ли (Сибирь), Андрей Локтионов (ЦСКА), Кирилл Лямин (ХК Динамо), Максим Майоров (Салават Юлаев), Игорь Макаров (Сибирь), Алексей Маклюков (Барыс), Георгий Мишарин (Торпедо НН), Дмитрий Моисеев (ХК Динамо), Сергей Монахов (Северсталь), Игорь Ожиганов (СКА), Максим I Осипов (Локомотив), Павел Падакин (Сочи), Василий Подколзин (СКА), Александр Попов (ЦСКА), Давид Рундблад (Сочи), Давид Скленичка (Йокерит), Райан Спроул (Куньлунь), Александр Стрельцов (Адмирал), Василий Стрельцов (Адмирал), Илья Талалуев (Спартак), Павел Турбин (Амур), Макар Хабаров (Северсталь), Алекси Халме (Йокерит), Никита Хлыстов (Металлург Мг), Тимур Шарифьянов (Нефтехимик), Артем Швец-Роговой (СКА), Хантер Шинкарук (Куньлунь), Никита Щербак (Трактор), Теему Эронен (Йокерит)
272
Виталий Атюшов (Нефтехимик), Михаил Беляев (Локомотив), Максим Березин (Автомобилист), Симон Бертильссон (Сочи), Артем Блажиевский (ЦСКА), Джесси Блэкер (Барыс), Евгений Бодров (Северсталь), Денис Бодров (Автомобилист), Сергей Бойков (ХК Динамо), Иван Вишневский (Спартак), Войтек Вольски (Куньлунь), Павел Воробей (Витязь), Данила Галенюк (СКА), Антон Глинкин (Трактор), Василий Глотов (СКА), Михаил Григорьев (ХК Динамо), Евгений Дадонов (Динамо Мн), Брэндон Дефацио (Куньлунь), Алексей Дробин (Торпедо НН), Иван Дроздов (Динамо Мн), Ярослав Дыбленко (СКА), Никита Дыняк (Ак Барс), Марек Дялога (Динамо Р), Олег Евенко (Трактор), Алексей Емелин (Авангард), Андрей Ермаков (Сибирь), Артем Железков (Амур), Сергей Зборовский (Автомобилист), Денис Зернов (Авангард), Антон Злобин (Спартак), Дмитрий Знахаренко (Динамо Мн), Владислав Калетник (Сочи), Никита Камалов (Амур), Джеффри Кинрейд (Северсталь), Павел Коледов (Салават Юлаев), Дмитрий Коробов (Салават Юлаев), Никита Коротков (Сибирь), Глеб Корягин (Амур), Виталий Кравцов (Трактор), Павел Красковский (Локомотив), Александр Кузнецов (Амур), Евгений Кулик (Спартак), Иван Ларичев (Витязь), Оливер Лауридсен (Йокерит), Робертс Липсбергс (Динамо Р), Энвер Лисин (Трактор), Александр Логинов (Нефтехимик), Никита Лямкин (Ак Барс), Робертс Мамчицс (Динамо Р), Демид Мансуров (Трактор), Артем Манукян (Авангард), Игорь Мартынов (Динамо Мн), Бен Маршалл (Динамо Р), Даниил Мисюль (Локомотив), Артем Михеев (Трактор), Архип Неколенко (Металлург Мг), Мика Ниеми (Йокерит), Александр Осипов (Нефтехимик), Григорий Панин (Салават Юлаев), Кирилл Панюков (Барыс), Михаил Пашнин (Металлург Мг), Владимир Первушин (Сибирь), Никита Пивцакин (Металлург Мг), Кирилл Пилипенко (Автомобилист), Олег Погоришный (Сочи), Вилле Покка (Авангард), Дамир Рахимуллин (Сочи), Мэт Робинсон (ЦСКА), Михаил Ромаев (Сибирь), Роман Рукавишников (Ак Барс), Семен Ручкин (Торпедо НН), Александр Свитов (Локомотив), Артем Сергеев (ЦСКА), Андрей Сергеев (ХК Динамо), Никита Сетдиков (Автомобилист), Михаил Смолин (Витязь), Андрей Стась (Авангард), Кристиан Томас (Трактор), Никита Трямкин (Автомобилист), Давид Улльстрем (Динамо Р), Камиль Фазылзянов (Ак Барс), Джейсон Фрэм (Куньлунь), Тимур Хафизов (Нефтехимик), Кристиан Хенкель (Ак Барс), Степан Хрипунов (Автомобилист), Джейк Челиос (Куньлунь), Александр Черников (Нефтехимик), Максим Чудинов (Авангард), Виктор Шахворостов (Торпедо НН), Никита Шашков (Сибирь), Стефан Эллиотт (Динамо Мн)
281
Николай Аверин (Ак Барс), Данил Алалыкин (Салават Юлаев), Денис Александров (СКА), Сергей Андронов (ЦСКА), Даниил Апальков (Сочи), Илья Аркалов (Спартак), Евгений Артюхин (Витязь), Максим Афанасьев (Северсталь), Виктор Балдаев (Северсталь), Илья Баранов (Салават Юлаев), Оскар Бартулис (Динамо Р), Оскарс Батня (Динамо Р), Евгений Бирюков (Салават Юлаев), Давид Бондра (Куньлунь), Артем Валеев (Ак Барс), Иван Верещагин (Металлург Мг), Алексей Волгин (Нефтехимик), Артем Волков (ХК Динамо), Егор Воронков (Витязь), Никита Выглазов (Сочи), Станислав Гареев (Трактор), Эмилс Гегерис (Динамо Р), Сергей Гимаев (Динамо Р), Михаил Гордеев (Сочи), Кирилл Готовец (Авангард), Герман Грачев (Северсталь), Вячеслав Грецкий (Динамо Мн), Максим Грошев (Нефтехимик), Дмитрий Гурков (Барыс), Клас Дальбек (ЦСКА), Александр Дарьин (Локомотив), Павел Денисов (Динамо Мн), Александр Дергачев (Витязь), Роман Достанко (Динамо Мн), Григорий Дронов (Металлург Мг), Александр Евсеенков (Витязь), Владислав Ефремов (ХК Динамо), Даниил Журавлев (Ак Барс), Георгий Иванов (Локомотив), Максим Игнатович (Амур), Игорь Исаев (Трактор), Максим Казаков (Сибирь), Илья Казьянин (Динамо Мн), Илья Карпухин (Трактор), Станислав Кацуба (Амур), Юрий Козловский (Спартак), Никита I Комаров (Трактор), Сергей Коньков (Трактор), Егор Коробкин (Металлург Мг), Стаффан Крунвалль (Локомотив), Никита Крыскин (Динамо Мн), Артур Кулда (Северсталь), Антон Лазарев (Трактор), Евгений Лисовец (Салават Юлаев), Артем Лукоянов (Ак Барс), Павел Макаренко (Сочи), Михаил Мамкин (Автомобилист), Роман Манухов (Авангард), Рихардс Маренис (Динамо Р), Андрей Марков (Локомотив), Виталий Меньшиков (Сибирь), Леонид Метальников (Барыс), Артем Минулин (Металлург Мг), Иван Мищенко (Сочи), Иван Муранов (ХК Динамо), Дамир Мусин (Спартак), Брэндон Мэги (Куньлунь), Владислав Наумов (Сибирь), Иван Николишин (Северсталь), Валерий Орехов (Барыс), Денис Орлович-Грудков (Торпедо НН), Денис Осипов (Куньлунь), Семен Панкратов (ХК Динамо), Иван Петраков (Витязь), Алексей Петров (Сочи), Олег Пиганович (Сибирь), Даниил Пыленков (Витязь), Евгений Рясенский (Нефтехимик), Алексей II Семенов (Салават Юлаев), Михаил Сидоров (Локомотив), Иван Силаев (ЦСКА), Гунарс Скворцов (Куньлунь), Вячеслав Солодухин (Салават Юлаев), Сергей Терещенко (Амур), Евгений Тимкин (СКА), Александр Торченюк (Сибирь), Аким Тришин (Спартак), Александр Угольников (Адмирал), Никита Феоктистов (Динамо Мн), Ярослав Хабаров (Сибирь), Адам Хелука (Барыс), Арсен Хисамутдинов (Нефтехимик), Егор Чижиков (Северсталь), Егор Шалапов (Барыс), Александр Шаров (Трактор), Александр Шевченко (Витязь), Илья Шинкевич (Динамо Мн), Либор Шулак (Северсталь), Морган Эллис (Сочи), Дмитрий Юдин (Ак Барс), Никита Язьков (Амур), Александр Яремчук (Авангард)