Неделя 1
Дата, времяМатчСчет
01.0915:30ЦСКА – Авангард1:3
Неделя 2
Дата, времяМатчСчет
02.0917:00Автомобилист – Северсталь3:2(ОТ)
02.0917:00Металлург Мг – СКА1:3
02.0917:00Трактор – Витязь2:4
02.0919:10Динамо Мн – Нефтехимик2:4
02.0919:30Динамо Р – Спартак2:1(ОТ)
02.0919:30ХК Динамо – Торпедо3:2
03.0914:00Куньлунь – Салават Юлаев4:3(Бул)
03.0915:30Сибирь – Амур2:1
03.0916:30Барыс – Адмирал1:3
03.0918:30Йокерит – Авангард1:3
03.0919:30ЦСКА – Ак Барс3:2
04.0914:30Куньлунь – Салават Юлаев0:2
04.0917:00Автомобилист – Витязь3:2
04.0917:00Металлург Мг – Северсталь4:2
04.0917:00Трактор – СКА3:4(ОТ)
04.0919:00Локомотив – Спартак2:5
04.0919:30Динамо Р – Торпедо3:0
04.0919:30Сочи – Нефтехимик3:2
04.0919:30ХК Динамо – Динамо Мн3:2
05.0915:30Сибирь – Адмирал5:1
05.0916:30Барыс – Амур3:2
05.0919:00Йокерит – Ак Барс2:5
06.0917:00Металлург Мг – Витязь0:2
06.0917:00Автомобилист – СКА5:2
06.0919:00Локомотив – Торпедо3:4
06.0919:30ЦСКА – Нефтехимик3:2(ОТ)
06.0919:30Сочи – Динамо Мн5:4
06.0919:30ХК Динамо – Спартак3:2(ОТ)
06.0919:30Авангард – Северсталь1:5
07.0910:00Амур – Трактор1:2(ОТ)
07.0913:30Сибирь – Салават Юлаев1:3
07.0916:00Йокерит – Динамо Р7:2
07.0917:00Сочи – Ак Барс3:6
08.0910:00Куньлунь – Барыс1:0
08.0910:00Амур – Трактор1:2
08.0917:00Авангард – Торпедо4:2
08.0917:00Спартак – Динамо Мн4:5
Неделя 3
Дата, времяМатчСчет
09.0914:30Куньлунь – Барыс2:3
09.0917:00Автомобилист – Металлург Мг3:2(Бул)
09.0919:00Нефтехимик – Динамо Р4:0
09.0919:30Северсталь – ЦСКА0:4
09.0919:30Витязь – ХК Динамо4:1
10.0912:30Адмирал – Трактор2:1
10.0919:00Локомотив – Сочи2:1
10.0919:30Спартак – Авангард2:3(ОТ)
10.0919:30СКА – Сибирь4:2
11.0912:00Амур – Барыс1:3
11.0912:30Адмирал – Трактор1:3
11.0919:00Торпедо – ЦСКА2:1(ОТ)
11.0919:00Северсталь – Йокерит1:4
11.0919:00Нефтехимик – Металлург Мг3:0
12.0917:00Салават Юлаев – Автомобилист0:2
12.0919:10Динамо Мн – Сибирь2:3
12.0919:30Локомотив – ХК Динамо5:2
12.0919:30Витязь – Сочи3:2(Бул)
12.0919:30Спартак – Динамо Р5:1
13.0912:30Адмирал – Барыс3:0
13.0919:00Ак Барс – Металлург Мг2:1
13.0919:00Торпедо – Йокерит6:5(ОТ)
13.0919:30СКА – ЦСКА0:3
14.0910:00Куньлунь – Трактор1:2
14.0914:30Салават Юлаев – Амур3:2
14.0917:00Спартак – Сочи0:1
14.0917:00Витязь – Сибирь3:2(Бул)
14.0917:00Северсталь – ХК Динамо3:2(Бул)
14.0917:00Нефтехимик – Автомобилист3:5
15.0910:00Куньлунь – Трактор2:1
15.0917:00СКА – Йокерит3:2
15.0917:00Торпедо – Авангард3:0
15.0917:10Динамо Мн – Металлург Мг3:2
Неделя 4
Дата, времяМатчСчет
16.0919:00Ак Барс – Северсталь4:3
16.0919:30ЦСКА – Локомотив5:2
16.0919:30Динамо Р – Амур4:3(ОТ)
17.0916:30Барыс – Спартак3:0
17.0917:00Салават Юлаев – Куньлунь3:2
17.0917:00Автомобилист – Авангард3:2(ОТ)
17.0919:00Торпедо – Нефтехимик3:0
17.0919:30ХК Динамо – Адмирал4:2
17.0919:30Сочи – СКА0:1
18.0915:30Сибирь – Трактор1:2(ОТ)
18.0919:10Динамо Мн – Амур1:0(ОТ)
18.0919:30Динамо Р – Локомотив2:3
18.0919:30Витязь – Северсталь4:1
19.0917:00Автомобилист – Куньлунь5:4(ОТ)
19.0917:00Металлург Мг – Спартак4:3
19.0917:00Салават Юлаев – Авангард2:5
19.0919:30ЦСКА – Адмирал4:0
19.0919:30Сочи – Торпедо5:4
19.0919:30ХК Динамо – СКА0:2
19.0919:30Ак Барс – Нефтехимик4:1
20.0915:30Сибирь – Амур2:1
20.0916:30Барыс – Трактор2:0
20.0919:00Локомотив – Витязь2:3
21.0914:30Автомобилист – Спартак2:4
21.0914:30Салават Юлаев – Нефтехимик2:0
21.0915:00Металлург Мг – Ак Барс1:2
21.0917:00Северсталь – Торпедо1:4Онлайн
21.0917:00Сочи – Адмирал1:1Онлайн
21.0917:10Динамо Мн – Йокерит4:0Онлайн
21.0917:30ХК Динамо – Динамо Р2:0Онлайн
22.0917:00Авангард – Куньлунь− : −
22.0917:00СКА – Витязь− : −
Неделя 5
Дата, времяМатчСчет
23.0915:30Сибирь – Ак Барс− : −
23.0917:00Трактор – Нефтехимик− : −
23.0919:00Северсталь – Динамо Р− : −
23.0919:30Локомотив – Йокерит− : −
23.0919:30СКА – ЦСКА− : −
24.0912:00Амур – Адмирал− : −
24.0919:00Торпедо – Динамо Мн− : −
24.0919:30Витязь – Автомобилист− : −
24.0919:30Спартак – Салават Юлаев− : −
25.0917:00Трактор – Ак Барс− : −
25.0917:00Металлург Мг – Барыс− : −
25.0918:30Йокерит – ЦСКА− : −
25.0919:30Локомотив – Динамо Р− : −
26.0912:00Амур – Адмирал− : −
26.0919:00Северсталь – Динамо Мн− : −
26.0919:00Нефтехимик – Куньлунь− : −
26.0919:30СКА – Салават Юлаев− : −
26.0919:30Спартак – Автомобилист− : −
26.0919:30Сочи – ХК Динамо− : −
27.0917:00Трактор – Барыс− : −
27.0919:30Торпедо – ЦСКА− : −
28.0910:00Амур – Сибирь− : −
28.0916:00Йокерит – Автомобилист− : −
28.0917:00СКА – ХК Динамо− : −
28.0917:00Витязь – Металлург Мг− : −
28.0917:00Авангард – Спартак− : −
28.0917:00Северсталь – Салават Юлаев− : −
28.0917:00Нефтехимик – Динамо Мн− : −
28.0917:00Ак Барс – Куньлунь− : −
29.0915:00Трактор – Локомотив− : −
29.0917:30Торпедо – Сочи− : −
Неделя 6
Дата, времяМатчСчет
30.0912:30Адмирал – Сибирь− : −
30.0916:30Барыс – Куньлунь− : −
30.0919:00Ак Барс – Нефтехимик− : −
30.0919:30Авангард – Металлург Мг− : −
30.0919:30ХК Динамо – Йокерит− : −
30.0919:30Динамо Р – СКА− : −
01.1017:00Салават Юлаев – Торпедо− : −
01.1017:00Автомобилист – Локомотив− : −
01.1019:10Динамо Мн – Сочи− : −
01.1019:30Спартак – ЦСКА− : −
02.1012:30Адмирал – Сибирь− : −
02.1019:00Ак Барс – СКА− : −
02.1019:00Нефтехимик – Йокерит− : −
02.1019:30Динамо Р – Авангард− : −
02.1019:30ХК Динамо – Северсталь− : −
03.1012:00Амур – Куньлунь− : −
03.1016:30Барыс – Торпедо− : −
03.1017:00Металлург Мг – Локомотив− : −
03.1019:10Динамо Мн – Трактор− : −
03.1019:30ЦСКА – Витязь− : −
04.1017:00Салават Юлаев – Северсталь− : −
04.1019:30Сочи – Авангард− : −
05.1010:00Адмирал – Куньлунь− : −
05.1013:30Сибирь – Нефтехимик− : −
05.1015:00Металлург Мг – Торпедо− : −
05.1015:00Автомобилист – ХК Динамо− : −
05.1017:00Витязь – Спартак− : −
05.1017:00СКА – Трактор− : −
05.1017:00ЦСКА – Динамо Р− : −
06.1014:00Барыс – Северсталь− : −
06.1017:00Локомотив – Авангард− : −
06.1017:00Сочи – Амур− : −
06.1017:10Динамо Мн – Ак Барс− : −
Неделя 7
Дата, времяМатчСчет
07.1012:30Адмирал – Нефтехимик− : −
07.1015:30Сибирь – ХК Динамо− : −
07.1017:00Салават Юлаев – Металлург Мг− : −
07.1017:00Автомобилист – Трактор− : −
07.1019:30СКА – Спартак− : −
07.1019:30Динамо Р – Витязь− : −
08.1018:30Йокерит – Сочи− : −
08.1019:00Локомотив – Ак Барс− : −
08.1019:30ЦСКА – Амур− : −
09.1014:30Куньлунь – Нефтехимик− : −
09.1017:00Салават Юлаев – Барыс− : −
09.1017:00Трактор – ХК Динамо− : −
09.1019:00Торпедо – Витязь− : −
09.1019:00Северсталь – Спартак− : −
09.1019:30Динамо Р – Динамо Мн− : −
10.1014:30Куньлунь – Нефтехимик− : −
10.1017:00Металлург Мг – Адмирал− : −
10.1019:00Локомотив – Сочи− : −
10.1019:30СКА – Автомобилист− : −
10.1019:30Авангард – Амур− : −
11.1015:30Сибирь – Барыс− : −
11.1018:30Йокерит – Динамо Мн− : −
11.1019:00Ак Барс – ЦСКА− : −
11.1019:00Торпедо – Салават Юлаев− : −
12.1015:00Трактор – Адмирал− : −
12.1017:00Спартак – Амур− : −
12.1017:00ХК Динамо – Автомобилист− : −
12.1017:00Авангард – Динамо Р− : −
12.1017:00Северсталь – Металлург Мг− : −
13.1010:00Куньлунь – Локомотив− : −
13.1016:00Йокерит – Салават Юлаев− : −
13.1017:00Сочи – ЦСКА− : −
13.1017:00Витязь – Динамо Мн− : −
13.1017:00Торпедо – СКА− : −
Неделя 8
Дата, времяМатчСчет
14.1016:30Барыс – Адмирал− : −
14.1017:00Трактор – Динамо Р− : −
14.1019:00Нефтехимик – Сибирь− : −
14.1019:00Ак Барс – Автомобилист− : −
14.1019:30ХК Динамо – Металлург Мг− : −
15.1012:00Амур – Локомотив− : −
15.1014:30Куньлунь – Северсталь− : −
15.1019:30Витязь – Салават Юлаев− : −
15.1019:30Авангард – СКА− : −
16.1016:30Барыс – Динамо Р− : −
16.1019:30ХК Динамо – ЦСКА− : −
16.1019:30Спартак – Сибирь− : −
16.1019:30Сочи – Металлург Мг− : −
17.1012:00Амур – Северсталь− : −
17.1012:30Адмирал – Локомотив− : −
17.1019:00Ак Барс – Йокерит− : −
17.1019:00Нефтехимик – СКА− : −
17.1019:10Динамо Мн – Торпедо− : −
17.1019:30Витязь – Трактор− : −
18.1017:00Автомобилист – Авангард− : −
18.1019:30Сочи – Сибирь− : −
19.1010:00Адмирал – Северсталь− : −
19.1010:00Куньлунь – ХК Динамо− : −
19.1014:30Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс− : −
19.1016:00Йокерит – Торпедо− : −
19.1017:00ЦСКА – Трактор− : −
20.1014:00Барыс – Витязь− : −
20.1015:00Металлург Мг – Авангард− : −
20.1017:00СКА – Спартак− : −
20.1017:00Динамо Р – Нефтехимик− : −
Неделя 9
Дата, времяМатчСчет
21.1012:00Амур – ХК Динамо− : −
21.1014:30Куньлунь – Сочи− : −
21.1017:00Автомобилист – Ак Барс− : −
21.1019:00Локомотив – Трактор− : −
21.1019:30ЦСКА – Торпедо− : −
22.1015:30Сибирь – Витязь− : −
22.1017:00Салават Юлаев – Авангард− : −
22.1018:30Йокерит – Спартак− : −
22.1019:10Динамо Мн – Барыс− : −
22.1019:30СКА – Нефтехимик− : −
23.1012:00Амур – Сочи− : −
23.1012:30Адмирал – ХК Динамо− : −
23.1017:00Металлург Мг – Ак Барс− : −
23.1019:30Динамо Р – Трактор− : −
24.1017:00Салават Юлаев – Витязь− : −
24.1019:00Локомотив – Барыс− : −
24.1019:00Северсталь – Нефтехимик− : −
24.1019:00Торпедо – Спартак− : −
24.1019:30ЦСКА – Йокерит− : −
25.1012:30Адмирал – Сочи− : −
25.1017:00Автомобилист – Металлург Мг− : −
25.1019:10Динамо Мн – Динамо Р− : −
25.1019:30Авангард – Куньлунь− : −
26.1015:00Трактор – Амур− : −
26.1017:00Северсталь – Йокерит− : −
26.1017:00Локомотив – СКА− : −
26.1017:00Ак Барс – Барыс− : −
27.1013:30Сибирь – Металлург Мг− : −
27.1017:00Авангард – ЦСКА− : −
27.1017:00Витязь – Куньлунь− : −
27.1017:00Спартак – Динамо Р− : −
27.1017:10Динамо Мн – Салават Юлаев− : −
Неделя 10
Дата, времяМатчСчет
28.1019:00Ак Барс – Амур− : −
28.1019:00Нефтехимик – Адмирал− : −
28.1019:00Северсталь – СКА− : −
29.1015:30Сибирь – Автомобилист− : −
29.1016:30Барыс – Металлург Мг− : −
29.1019:00Торпедо – Локомотив− : −
29.1019:00ХК Динамо – Авангард− : −
29.1019:30Спартак – Йокерит− : −
29.1019:30Сочи – Салават Юлаев− : −
29.1020:30Динамо Р – Куньлунь− : −
30.1017:00Трактор – Динамо Мн− : −
30.1019:00Ак Барс – Адмирал− : −
30.1019:00Нефтехимик – Амур− : −
30.1019:30Витязь – СКА− : −
31.1015:30Сибирь – ЦСКА− : −
31.1016:30Барыс – Автомобилист− : −
31.1019:00Торпедо – Куньлунь− : −
31.1019:30ХК Динамо – Салават Юлаев− : −
31.1019:30Спартак – Северсталь− : −
31.1019:30Йокерит – Локомотив− : −
01.1117:00Металлург Мг – Динамо Мн− : −
01.1119:30Сочи – Динамо Р− : −
01.1119:30Авангард – Амур− : −
02.1114:00Барыс – ЦСКА− : −
02.1117:00Йокерит – Торпедо− : −
02.1117:00Спартак – Адмирал− : −
02.1117:00СКА – Локомотив− : −
02.1117:00Витязь – Северсталь− : −
02.1117:00Нефтехимик – Ак Барс− : −
03.1114:30Салават Юлаев – Динамо Мн− : −
03.1115:00Металлург Мг – Сибирь− : −
03.1115:00Трактор – Автомобилист− : −
03.1117:00Сочи – Куньлунь− : −
03.1117:00СКА – Динамо Р− : −
03.1117:00Авангард – ХК Динамо− : −
Неделя 11
Дата, времяМатчСчет
04.1117:00Локомотив – Адмирал− : −
04.1117:00Нефтехимик – ЦСКА− : −
04.1117:00Северсталь – Ак Барс− : −
04.1117:00Витязь – Торпедо− : −
Неделя 12
Дата, времяМатчСчет
12.1117:00Металлург Мг – Трактор− : −
12.1119:00Ак Барс – Авангард− : −
12.1119:00Локомотив – Сибирь− : −
12.1119:00Северсталь – Барыс− : −
12.1119:10Динамо Мн – Торпедо− : −
12.1119:30ХК Динамо – Нефтехимик− : −
12.1119:30ЦСКА – Спартак− : −
12.1120:30Динамо Р – Салават Юлаев− : −
13.1112:00Амур – СКА− : −
13.1114:30Куньлунь – Йокерит− : −
13.1117:00Автомобилист – Сочи− : −
13.1119:10Динамо Мн – Витязь− : −
14.1119:00Торпедо – Сибирь− : −
14.1119:00Северсталь – Авангард− : −
14.1119:00Локомотив – Нефтехимик− : −
14.1119:00Ак Барс – Трактор− : −
14.1119:30ХК Динамо – Барыс− : −
14.1119:30ЦСКА – Салават Юлаев− : −
14.1120:30Динамо Р – Спартак− : −
15.1112:30Адмирал – Йокерит− : −
15.1114:30Куньлунь – СКА− : −
15.1117:00Металлург Мг – Сочи− : −
15.1120:30Динамо Р – Витязь− : −
16.1117:00ХК Динамо – Сибирь− : −
16.1117:00Нефтехимик – Спартак− : −
16.1117:00Локомотив – Салават Юлаев− : −
16.1117:10Динамо Мн – Авангард− : −
17.1110:00Адмирал – СКА− : −
17.1110:00Амур – Йокерит− : −
17.1110:00Куньлунь – Металлург Мг− : −
17.1115:00Трактор – Автомобилист− : −
17.1117:00Торпедо – Витязь− : −
17.1118:00Динамо Р – Сочи− : −
Неделя 13
Дата, времяМатчСчет
18.1119:00Нефтехимик – ХК Динамо− : −
18.1119:30Авангард – Салават Юлаев− : −
18.1119:30ЦСКА – Северсталь− : −
19.1112:00Амур – Металлург Мг− : −
19.1116:30Барыс – Автомобилист− : −
19.1117:00Трактор – Йокерит− : −
19.1119:00Торпедо – Динамо Мн− : −
20.1115:30Сибирь – Ак Барс− : −
20.1117:00Салават Юлаев – Куньлунь− : −
20.1119:30Сочи – Северсталь− : −
20.1119:30Спартак – Локомотив− : −
20.1119:30Витязь – ЦСКА− : −
20.1120:30Динамо Р – ХК Динамо− : −
21.1112:30Адмирал – Металлург Мг− : −
21.1119:30Спартак – Динамо Мн− : −
21.1119:30Авангард – Автомобилист− : −
22.1115:30Сибирь – Торпедо− : −
22.1116:30Барыс – Ак Барс− : −
22.1117:00Салават Юлаев – Амур− : −
22.1119:00Нефтехимик – Куньлунь− : −
22.1119:30Йокерит – ХК Динамо− : −
22.1119:30Сочи – Локомотив− : −
22.1119:30СКА – Северсталь− : −
22.1119:30Витязь – Динамо Р− : −
23.1117:00Авангард – Динамо Мн− : −
24.1113:30Сибирь – Адмирал− : −
24.1114:00Барыс – Амур− : −
24.1114:30Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс− : −
24.1115:00Автомобилист – ЦСКА− : −
24.1115:00Трактор – Торпедо− : −
24.1117:00Йокерит – Локомотив− : −
24.1117:00Сочи – Динамо Р− : −
Неделя 14
Дата, времяМатчСчет
25.1119:30Авангард – Витязь− : −
25.1119:30СКА – Куньлунь− : −
25.1119:30Спартак – Нефтехимик− : −
26.1117:00Трактор – ЦСКА− : −
26.1117:00Металлург Мг – Барыс− : −
26.1117:00Автомобилист – Торпедо− : −
26.1119:00Северсталь – Динамо Р− : −
26.1119:10Динамо Мн – Адмирал− : −
26.1119:30ХК Динамо – Локомотив− : −
26.1119:30Йокерит – Амур− : −
27.1119:00Ак Барс – Сибирь− : −
27.1119:30СКА – Сочи− : −
27.1119:30Витязь – Нефтехимик− : −
28.1114:30Куньлунь – Авангард− : −
28.1117:00Автомобилист – Барыс− : −
28.1117:00Металлург Мг – ЦСКА− : −
28.1117:00Трактор – Салават Юлаев− : −
28.1119:00Северсталь – Адмирал− : −
29.1119:00Ак Барс – Сочи− : −
29.1119:00Локомотив – Динамо Мн− : −
29.1119:00Торпедо – ХК Динамо− : −
29.1119:30Йокерит – Сибирь− : −
30.1110:00Куньлунь – Авангард− : −
30.1110:00Амур – Спартак− : −
30.1115:00Металлург Мг – Салават Юлаев− : −
30.1118:00Динамо Р – СКА− : −
01.1214:00Барыс – Динамо Мн− : −
01.1217:00Северсталь – Сибирь− : −
01.1217:00Нефтехимик – Сочи− : −
01.1217:00Локомотив – Автомобилист− : −
01.1217:00Ак Барс – ХК Динамо− : −
Неделя 15
Дата, времяМатчСчет
02.1212:00Амур – Авангард− : −
02.1212:30Адмирал – Спартак− : −
02.1214:30Куньлунь – Витязь− : −
02.1217:00Салават Юлаев – Йокерит− : −
02.1219:30ЦСКА – СКА− : −
03.1217:00Салават Юлаев – Трактор− : −
03.1219:00Локомотив – Металлург Мг− : −
03.1219:00Торпедо – Автомобилист− : −
03.1219:30Сочи – Динамо Мн− : −
04.1212:00Амур – Витязь− : −
04.1214:30Куньлунь – Спартак− : −
04.1215:30Сибирь – Авангард− : −
04.1216:30Барыс – Йокерит− : −
04.1219:30СКА – Ак Барс− : −
04.1219:30ЦСКА – ХК Динамо− : −
04.1220:30Динамо Р – Северсталь− : −
05.1217:00Салават Юлаев – Металлург Мг− : −
05.1219:00Нефтехимик – Трактор− : −
05.1219:30Сочи – Автомобилист− : −
06.1212:30Адмирал – Витязь− : −
06.1215:30Сибирь – Йокерит− : −
06.1219:00Торпедо – Ак Барс− : −
06.1219:00Локомотив – ХК Динамо− : −
06.1219:10Динамо Мн – Северсталь− : −
07.1210:00Адмирал – Куньлунь− : −
07.1215:00Автомобилист – Динамо Р− : −
07.1215:00Металлург Мг – Трактор− : −
07.1217:00Сочи – Барыс− : −
08.1217:00Нефтехимик – Салават Юлаев− : −
08.1217:00Северсталь – Локомотив− : −
08.1217:00Авангард – Ак Барс− : −
08.1217:00ХК Динамо – СКА− : −
08.1217:10Динамо Мн – ЦСКА− : −
Неделя 16
Неделя 17
Дата, времяМатчСчет
17.1214:30Куньлунь – Адмирал− : −
17.1217:00Автомобилист – Амур− : −
17.1217:00Металлург Мг – Нефтехимик− : −
17.1217:00Салават Юлаев – Сибирь− : −
17.1219:10Динамо Мн – Локомотив− : −
17.1219:30Спартак – Витязь− : −
17.1219:30СКА – Северсталь− : −
17.1219:30ХК Динамо – Йокерит− : −
17.1220:30Динамо Р – ЦСКА− : −
18.1214:30Куньлунь – Адмирал− : −
18.1219:00Торпедо – Барыс− : −
18.1219:10Динамо Мн – Сочи− : −
19.1217:00Автомобилист – Нефтехимик− : −
19.1217:00Трактор – Амур− : −
19.1219:00Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев− : −
19.1219:30Йокерит – Локомотив− : −
19.1219:30СКА – ЦСКА− : −
19.1219:30ХК Динамо – Северсталь− : −
19.1219:30Витязь – Динамо Р− : −
19.1219:30Авангард – Сибирь− : −
20.1219:30Витязь – Барыс− : −
20.1219:30Спартак – Сочи− : −
21.1210:00Адмирал – Динамо Мн− : −
21.1210:00Куньлунь – Торпедо− : −
21.1215:00Трактор – Нефтехимик− : −
21.1217:00Йокерит – Динамо Р− : −
21.1217:00Авангард – Салават Юлаев− : −
21.1217:00Локомотив – Северсталь− : −
21.1217:00Ак Барс – Сибирь− : −
22.1217:00Витязь – ЦСКА− : −
22.1217:00ХК Динамо – Сочи− : −
22.1217:00СКА – Металлург Мг− : −
22.1217:00Спартак – Барыс− : −
Неделя 18
Дата, времяМатчСчет
23.1212:00Амур – Динамо Мн− : −
23.1212:30Адмирал – Торпедо− : −
23.1214:30Куньлунь – Автомобилист− : −
23.1217:00Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс− : −
23.1219:00Северсталь – Трактор− : −
24.1219:30ЦСКА – Металлург Мг− : −
25.1212:00Амур – Торпедо− : −
25.1212:30Адмирал – Автомобилист− : −
25.1214:30Куньлунь – Динамо Мн− : −
25.1215:30Сибирь – Спартак− : −
25.1216:30Барыс – СКА− : −
25.1219:00Северсталь – Сочи− : −
25.1219:00Нефтехимик – Ак Барс− : −
25.1219:30Авангард – Трактор− : −
25.1219:30ЦСКА – ХК Динамо− : −
26.1218:00Динамо Р – Металлург Мг− : −
26.1219:00Локомотив – Йокерит− : −
27.1212:00Амур – Автомобилист− : −
27.1215:30Сибирь – СКА− : −
27.1216:30Барыс – ХК Динамо− : −
27.1217:00Трактор – Спартак− : −
28.1213:30Сибирь – Куньлунь− : −
28.1217:00ЦСКА – Витязь− : −
28.1217:00Сочи – Йокерит− : −
28.1217:00Торпедо – Динамо Р− : −
28.1217:00Нефтехимик – Авангард− : −
28.1217:00Ак Барс – Локомотив− : −
29.1210:00Адмирал – Амур− : −
29.1214:00Барыс – Автомобилист− : −
29.1215:00Металлург Мг – ХК Динамо− : −
29.1217:00Сочи – Спартак− : −
29.1217:00Северсталь – СКА− : −
Неделя 19
Дата, времяМатчСчет
30.1216:30Барыс – Куньлунь− : −
30.1217:00Трактор – Авангард− : −
30.1219:10Динамо Мн – Динамо Р− : −
30.1219:30Йокерит – Витязь− : −
30.1219:30ЦСКА – Локомотив− : −
Неделя 20
Неделя 21
Дата, времяМатчСчет
06.01.2020Салават Юлаев – ЦСКА− : −
06.01.2020Авангард – Барыс− : −
06.01.2020Динамо Р – Йокерит− : −
07.01.2020Автомобилист – Сибирь− : −
07.01.2020Ак Барс – Металлург Мг− : −
07.01.2020Торпедо – Адмирал− : −
07.01.2020ХК Динамо – Амур− : −
07.01.2020Спартак – СКА− : −
07.01.2020Сочи – Трактор− : −
07.01.2020Динамо Мн – Куньлунь− : −
08.01.2020Салават Юлаев – Локомотив− : −
08.01.2020Нефтехимик – Барыс− : −
08.01.2020ХК Динамо – ЦСКА− : −
08.01.2020Спартак – Йокерит− : −
08.01.2020Динамо Р – Северсталь− : −
09.01.2020Металлург Мг – Амур− : −
09.01.2020Автомобилист – Адмирал− : −
09.01.2020Ак Барс – Торпедо− : −
10.01.2020Сибирь – Локомотив− : −
10.01.2020Салават Юлаев – ХК Динамо− : −
10.01.2020Динамо Мн – Витязь− : −
10.01.2020Йокерит – Северсталь− : −
10.01.2020ЦСКА – Куньлунь− : −
10.01.2020Сочи – Спартак− : −
11.01.2020Барыс – Авангард− : −
11.01.2020Нефтехимик – Торпедо− : −
11.01.2020Йокерит – Северсталь− : −
12.01.2020Адмирал – Ак Барс− : −
12.01.2020Барыс – Локомотив− : −
12.01.2020Салават Юлаев – Динамо Р− : −
12.01.2020Трактор – Сочи− : −
12.01.2020ЦСКА – Автомобилист− : −
12.01.2020СКА – ХК Динамо− : −
12.01.2020Нефтехимик – Витязь− : −
12.01.2020Динамо Мн – Спартак− : −
Неделя 22
Неделя 23
Дата, времяМатчСчет
21.01.2020Куньлунь – Амур− : −
21.01.2020Сибирь – Трактор− : −
21.01.2020Салават Юлаев – Адмирал− : −
21.01.2020Торпедо – Локомотив− : −
21.01.2020Нефтехимик – Автомобилист− : −
21.01.2020Динамо Мн – Спартак− : −
21.01.2020Витязь – Авангард− : −
21.01.2020ХК Динамо – Ак Барс− : −
21.01.2020ЦСКА – СКА− : −
21.01.2020Йокерит – Барыс− : −
21.01.2020Динамо Р – Сочи− : −
22.01.2020Куньлунь – Амур− : −
23.01.2020Автомобилист – Трактор− : −
23.01.2020Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев− : −
23.01.2020Локомотив – ЦСКА− : −
23.01.2020Йокерит – Адмирал− : −
23.01.2020Спартак – Северсталь− : −
23.01.2020СКА – Барыс− : −
23.01.2020ХК Динамо – Витязь− : −
23.01.2020Авангард – Сочи− : −
24.01.2020Торпедо – Металлург Мг− : −
24.01.2020Нефтехимик – Сибирь− : −
25.01.2020Салават Юлаев – Барыс− : −
25.01.2020Автомобилист – Ак Барс− : −
25.01.2020Йокерит – Куньлунь− : −
25.01.2020Спартак – Трактор− : −
25.01.2020Витязь – Локомотив− : −
25.01.2020Динамо Мн – Северсталь− : −
25.01.2020Динамо Р – Адмирал− : −
26.01.2020Йокерит – Нефтехимик− : −
26.01.2020ЦСКА – Сибирь− : −
26.01.2020СКА – Торпедо− : −
26.01.2020Авангард – Металлург Мг− : −
Неделя 24
Дата, времяМатчСчет
27.01.2020Автомобилист – Барыс− : −
27.01.2020Трактор – Ак Барс− : −
27.01.2020Северсталь – Витязь− : −
27.01.2020Сочи – Локомотив− : −
27.01.2020Спартак – Куньлунь− : −
28.01.2020Амур – Салават Юлаев− : −
28.01.2020Авангард – Нефтехимик− : −
28.01.2020ХК Динамо – Торпедо− : −
28.01.2020СКА – Динамо Мн− : −
28.01.2020Динамо Р – Сибирь− : −
29.01.2020Амур – Салават Юлаев− : −
29.01.2020Адмирал – ЦСКА− : −
29.01.2020Витязь – Ак Барс− : −
30.01.2020Барыс – Нефтехимик− : −
30.01.2020Трактор – Куньлунь− : −
30.01.2020Металлург Мг – Йокерит− : −
30.01.2020Автомобилист – Динамо Мн− : −
30.01.2020Локомотив – Торпедо− : −
30.01.2020ХК Динамо – Динамо Р− : −
30.01.2020СКА – Авангард− : −
30.01.2020Сочи – Северсталь− : −
31.01.2020Амур – ЦСКА− : −
31.01.2020Адмирал – Салават Юлаев− : −
01.02.2020Сибирь – Динамо Мн− : −
01.02.2020Барыс – Авангард− : −
01.02.2020Металлург Мг – Автомобилист− : −
01.02.2020Сочи – Витязь− : −
01.02.2020Спартак – ХК Динамо− : −
01.02.2020Торпедо – Северсталь− : −
01.02.2020Локомотив – Йокерит− : −
01.02.2020Ак Барс – Динамо Р− : −
02.02.2020Адмирал – Салават Юлаев− : −
02.02.2020Куньлунь – ЦСКА− : −
Неделя 25
Неделя 26
Дата, времяМатчСчет
11.02.2020Сибирь – Куньлунь− : −
11.02.2020Автомобилист – Барыс− : −
11.02.2020Салават Юлаев – Адмирал− : −
11.02.2020Нефтехимик – Локомотив− : −
11.02.2020Йокерит – Трактор− : −
11.02.2020ЦСКА – Торпедо− : −
11.02.2020Спартак – Металлург Мг− : −
11.02.2020СКА – Амур− : −
11.02.2020Витязь – Сочи− : −
11.02.2020Авангард – Ак Барс− : −
11.02.2020Динамо Р – Динамо Мн− : −
13.02.2020Сибирь – Сочи− : −
13.02.2020Автомобилист – Йокерит− : −
13.02.2020Салават Юлаев – Спартак− : −
13.02.2020Торпедо – СКА− : −
13.02.2020Северсталь – Куньлунь− : −
13.02.2020Нефтехимик – Металлург Мг− : −
13.02.2020Локомотив – Динамо Мн− : −
13.02.2020Авангард – Адмирал− : −
13.02.2020Витязь – Амур− : −
13.02.2020ХК Динамо – Трактор− : −
13.02.2020ЦСКА – Барыс− : −
13.02.2020Динамо Р – Ак Барс− : −
15.02.2020Сибирь – Северсталь− : −
15.02.2020Барыс – Сочи− : −
15.02.2020Салават Юлаев – СКА− : −
15.02.2020Трактор – Куньлунь− : −
15.02.2020Йокерит – Металлург Мг− : −
15.02.2020Торпедо – Амур− : −
15.02.2020Нефтехимик – Адмирал− : −
15.02.2020Локомотив – ЦСКА− : −
15.02.2020Ак Барс – Спартак− : −
15.02.2020Динамо Мн – Автомобилист− : −
15.02.2020Динамо Р – ХК Динамо− : −
Неделя 27
Дата, времяМатчСчет
17.02.2020Металлург Мг – Куньлунь− : −
17.02.2020Салават Юлаев – Сочи− : −
17.02.2020Трактор – Северсталь− : −
17.02.2020Нефтехимик – Амур− : −
17.02.2020Динамо Мн – ЦСКА− : −
17.02.2020Йокерит – ХК Динамо− : −
17.02.2020СКА – Адмирал− : −
17.02.2020Динамо Р – Автомобилист− : −
18.02.2020Барыс – Сибирь− : −
18.02.2020Ак Барс – Авангард− : −
18.02.2020Локомотив – Витязь− : −
18.02.2020Спартак – Торпедо− : −
19.02.2020Трактор – Адмирал− : −
19.02.2020Северсталь – ХК Динамо− : −
20.02.2020Амур – Динамо Р− : −
20.02.2020Автомобилист – Сибирь− : −
20.02.2020Сочи – Витязь− : −
20.02.2020Спартак – Ак Барс− : −
20.02.2020СКА – Торпедо− : −
21.02.2020Барыс – Салават Юлаев− : −
21.02.2020Металлург Мг – Нефтехимик− : −
21.02.2020ЦСКА – Динамо Мн− : −
22.02.2020Адмирал – Динамо Р− : −
22.02.2020Трактор – Сибирь− : −
22.02.2020Сочи – Торпедо− : −
22.02.2020Северсталь – Витязь− : −
23.02.2020Амур – Нефтехимик− : −
23.02.2020Металлург Мг – Салават Юлаев− : −
23.02.2020Йокерит – СКА− : −
23.02.2020ХК Динамо – Спартак− : −
23.02.2020Авангард – Локомотив− : −
23.02.2020Ак Барс – Динамо Мн− : −
Неделя 28