Неделя 1
Дата, времяМатчСчет
01.0915:30ЦСКА – Авангард1:3
Неделя 2
Дата, времяМатчСчет
02.0917:00Автомобилист – Северсталь3:2(ОТ)
02.0917:00Металлург Мг – СКА1:3
02.0917:00Трактор – Витязь2:4
02.0919:10Динамо Мн – Нефтехимик2:4
02.0919:30Динамо Р – Спартак2:1(ОТ)
02.0919:30ХК Динамо – Торпедо3:2
03.0914:00Куньлунь – Салават Юлаев4:3(Бул)
03.0915:30Сибирь – Амур2:1
03.0916:30Барыс – Адмирал1:3
03.0918:30Йокерит – Авангард1:3
03.0919:30ЦСКА – Ак Барс3:2
04.0914:30Куньлунь – Салават Юлаев0:2
04.0917:00Автомобилист – Витязь3:2
04.0917:00Металлург Мг – Северсталь4:2
04.0917:00Трактор – СКА3:4(ОТ)
04.0919:00Локомотив – Спартак2:5
04.0919:30Динамо Р – Торпедо3:0
04.0919:30Сочи – Нефтехимик3:2
04.0919:30ХК Динамо – Динамо Мн3:2
05.0915:30Сибирь – Адмирал5:1
05.0916:30Барыс – Амур3:2
05.0919:00Йокерит – Ак Барс2:5
06.0917:00Металлург Мг – Витязь0:2
06.0917:00Автомобилист – СКА5:2
06.0919:00Локомотив – Торпедо3:4
06.0919:30ЦСКА – Нефтехимик3:2(ОТ)
06.0919:30Сочи – Динамо Мн5:4
06.0919:30ХК Динамо – Спартак3:2(ОТ)
06.0919:30Авангард – Северсталь1:5
07.0910:00Амур – Трактор1:2(ОТ)
07.0913:30Сибирь – Салават Юлаев1:3
07.0916:00Йокерит – Динамо Р7:2
07.0917:00Сочи – Ак Барс3:6
08.0910:00Куньлунь – Барыс1:0
08.0910:00Амур – Трактор1:2
08.0917:00Авангард – Торпедо4:2
08.0917:00Спартак – Динамо Мн4:5
Неделя 3
Дата, времяМатчСчет
09.0914:30Куньлунь – Барыс2:3
09.0917:00Автомобилист – Металлург Мг3:2(Бул)
09.0919:00Нефтехимик – Динамо Р4:0
09.0919:30Северсталь – ЦСКА0:4
09.0919:30Витязь – ХК Динамо4:1
10.0912:30Адмирал – Трактор2:1
10.0919:00Локомотив – Сочи2:1
10.0919:30Спартак – Авангард2:3(ОТ)
10.0919:30СКА – Сибирь4:2
11.0912:00Амур – Барыс1:3
11.0912:30Адмирал – Трактор1:3
11.0919:00Торпедо – ЦСКА2:1(ОТ)
11.0919:00Северсталь – Йокерит1:4
11.0919:00Нефтехимик – Металлург Мг3:0
12.0917:00Салават Юлаев – Автомобилист0:2
12.0919:10Динамо Мн – Сибирь2:3
12.0919:30Локомотив – ХК Динамо5:2
12.0919:30Витязь – Сочи3:2(Бул)
12.0919:30Спартак – Динамо Р5:1
13.0912:30Адмирал – Барыс3:0
13.0919:00Ак Барс – Металлург Мг2:1
13.0919:00Торпедо – Йокерит6:5(ОТ)
13.0919:30СКА – ЦСКА0:3
14.0910:00Куньлунь – Трактор1:2
14.0914:30Салават Юлаев – Амур3:2
14.0917:00Спартак – Сочи0:1
14.0917:00Витязь – Сибирь3:2(Бул)
14.0917:00Северсталь – ХК Динамо3:2(Бул)
14.0917:00Нефтехимик – Автомобилист3:5
15.0910:00Куньлунь – Трактор2:1
15.0917:00СКА – Йокерит3:2
15.0917:00Торпедо – Авангард3:0
15.0917:10Динамо Мн – Металлург Мг3:2
Неделя 4
Дата, времяМатчСчет
16.0919:00Ак Барс – Северсталь4:3
16.0919:30ЦСКА – Локомотив5:2
16.0919:30Динамо Р – Амур4:3(ОТ)
17.0916:30Барыс – Спартак3:0
17.0917:00Салават Юлаев – Куньлунь3:2
17.0917:00Автомобилист – Авангард3:2(ОТ)
17.0919:00Торпедо – Нефтехимик3:0
17.0919:30ХК Динамо – Адмирал4:2
17.0919:30Сочи – СКА0:1
18.0915:30Сибирь – Трактор1:2(ОТ)
18.0919:10Динамо Мн – Амур1:0(ОТ)
18.0919:30Динамо Р – Локомотив2:3
18.0919:30Витязь – Северсталь4:1
19.0917:00Автомобилист – Куньлунь5:4(ОТ)
19.0917:00Металлург Мг – Спартак4:3
19.0917:00Салават Юлаев – Авангард2:5
19.0919:30ЦСКА – Адмирал4:0
19.0919:30Сочи – Торпедо5:4
19.0919:30ХК Динамо – СКА0:2
19.0919:30Ак Барс – Нефтехимик4:1
20.0915:30Сибирь – Амур2:1
20.0916:30Барыс – Трактор2:0
20.0919:00Локомотив – Витязь2:3
21.0914:30Автомобилист – Спартак2:4
21.0914:30Салават Юлаев – Нефтехимик2:0
21.0915:00Металлург Мг – Ак Барс1:2
21.0917:00Северсталь – Торпедо2:4
21.0917:00Сочи – Адмирал1:2(ОТ)
21.0917:10Динамо Мн – Йокерит5:0
21.0917:30ХК Динамо – Динамо Р4:1
22.0917:00Авангард – Куньлунь5:2
22.0917:00СКА – Витязь2:4
Неделя 5
Дата, времяМатчСчет
23.0915:30Сибирь – Ак Барс4:2
23.0917:00Трактор – Нефтехимик1:2
23.0919:00Северсталь – Динамо Р6:1
23.0919:30Локомотив – Йокерит1:4
23.0919:30СКА – ЦСКА2:3(Бул)
24.0912:00Амур – Адмирал3:2
24.0919:00Торпедо – Динамо Мн4:3(ОТ)
24.0919:30Витязь – Автомобилист1:0(ОТ)
24.0919:30Спартак – Салават Юлаев2:4
25.0917:00Трактор – Ак Барс0:6
25.0917:00Металлург Мг – Барыс1:3
25.0918:30Йокерит – ЦСКА1:5
25.0919:30Локомотив – Динамо Р4:0
26.0912:00Амур – Адмирал1:2
26.0919:00Северсталь – Динамо Мн3:2(Бул)
26.0919:00Нефтехимик – Куньлунь3:4(Бул)
26.0919:30СКА – Салават Юлаев4:1
26.0919:30Спартак – Автомобилист1:0
26.0919:30Сочи – ХК Динамо3:4
27.0917:00Трактор – Барыс1:2
27.0919:30Торпедо – ЦСКА0:3
28.0910:00Амур – Сибирь3:0
28.0916:00Йокерит – Автомобилист4:2
28.0917:00СКА – ХК Динамо4:1
28.0917:00Витязь – Металлург Мг3:2(Бул)
28.0917:00Авангард – Спартак3:4(Бул)
28.0917:00Северсталь – Салават Юлаев4:3
28.0917:00Нефтехимик – Динамо Мн5:4(Бул)
28.0917:00Ак Барс – Куньлунь5:0
29.0915:00Трактор – Локомотив2:1
29.0917:30Торпедо – Сочи4:1
Неделя 6
Дата, времяМатчСчет
30.0912:30Адмирал – Сибирь3:2(Бул)
30.0916:30Барыс – Куньлунь2:5
30.0919:00Ак Барс – Нефтехимик3:2
30.0919:30Авангард – Металлург Мг3:2
30.0919:30ХК Динамо – Йокерит1:2(ОТ)
30.0919:30Динамо Р – СКА0:3
01.1017:00Салават Юлаев – Торпедо5:1
01.1017:00Автомобилист – Локомотив4:1
01.1019:30Спартак – ЦСКА3:9
01.1019:30Динамо Мн – Сочи2:1(ОТ)
02.1012:30Адмирал – Сибирь1:2
02.1019:00Ак Барс – СКА2:1
02.1019:00Нефтехимик – Йокерит1:2
02.1019:30Динамо Р – Авангард0:7
02.1019:30ХК Динамо – Северсталь1:2(Бул)
03.1012:00Амур – Куньлунь3:2
03.1016:30Барыс – Торпедо2:1
03.1017:00Металлург Мг – Локомотив5:3
03.1019:10Динамо Мн – Трактор5:3
03.1019:30ЦСКА – Витязь1:2
04.1017:00Салават Юлаев – Северсталь3:1
04.1019:30Сочи – Авангард4:3(ОТ)
05.1010:00Адмирал – Куньлунь2:1
05.1013:30Сибирь – Нефтехимик4:2
05.1015:00Металлург Мг – Торпедо2:3(Бул)
05.1015:00Автомобилист – ХК Динамо1:4
05.1017:00ЦСКА – Динамо Р6:1
05.1017:30Витязь – Спартак1:2(Бул)
05.1017:30СКА – Трактор1:2
06.1014:00Барыс – Северсталь5:1
06.1017:00Локомотив – Авангард2:1
06.1017:00Сочи – Амур1:2
06.1017:10Динамо Мн – Ак Барс2:4
Неделя 7
Дата, времяМатчСчет
07.1012:30Адмирал – Нефтехимик2:0
07.1015:30Сибирь – ХК Динамо1:0
07.1017:00Салават Юлаев – Металлург Мг0:3
07.1017:00Автомобилист – Трактор3:0
07.1019:30СКА – Спартак2:3(ОТ)
07.1019:30Динамо Р – Витязь1:2
08.1018:30Йокерит – Сочи3:2(ОТ)
08.1019:00Локомотив – Ак Барс0:4
08.1019:30ЦСКА – Амур4:1
09.1014:30Куньлунь – Нефтехимик2:1
09.1017:00Салават Юлаев – Барыс1:2
09.1017:00Трактор – ХК Динамо3:2
09.1019:00Торпедо – Витязь4:2
09.1019:30Северсталь – Спартак3:2
09.1019:30Динамо Р – Динамо Мн3:2
10.1014:30Куньлунь – Нефтехимик2:1(ОТ)
10.1017:00Металлург Мг – Адмирал3:4(ОТ)
10.1019:00Локомотив – Сочи1:0
10.1019:30СКА – Автомобилист2:1(ОТ)
10.1019:30Авангард – Амур1:0
11.1015:30Сибирь – Барыс0:2
11.1018:30Йокерит – Динамо Мн3:2
11.1019:00Ак Барс – ЦСКА2:5
11.1019:00Торпедо – Салават Юлаев1:2(Бул)
12.1015:00Трактор – Адмирал2:3(Бул)
12.1017:00Спартак – Амур1:2(Бул)
12.1017:00Авангард – Динамо Р4:1
12.1017:30ХК Динамо – Автомобилист6:3
12.1017:30Северсталь – Металлург Мг1:2
13.1010:00Куньлунь – Локомотив3:6
13.1016:00Йокерит – Салават Юлаев3:2(Бул)
13.1017:00Сочи – ЦСКА0:2
13.1017:00Витязь – Динамо Мн3:0
13.1017:00Торпедо – СКА1:4
Неделя 8
Дата, времяМатчСчет
14.1016:30Барыс – Адмирал0:1(ОТ)
14.1017:00Трактор – Динамо Р3:4
14.1019:00Нефтехимик – Сибирь2:1(ОТ)
14.1019:00Ак Барс – Автомобилист3:1
14.1019:30ХК Динамо – Металлург Мг6:3
15.1012:00Амур – Локомотив2:1
15.1014:30Куньлунь – Северсталь1:2(ОТ)
15.1019:00Авангард – СКА3:2
15.1019:30Витязь – Салават Юлаев1:2
16.1016:30Барыс – Динамо Р3:4(ОТ)
16.1019:30ХК Динамо – ЦСКА1:2
16.1019:30Спартак – Сибирь1:2
16.1019:30Сочи – Металлург Мг3:4(ОТ)
17.1012:00Амур – Северсталь1:0
17.1012:30Адмирал – Локомотив3:4(Бул)
17.1019:00Ак Барс – Йокерит4:3(ОТ)
17.1019:00Нефтехимик – СКА2:1
17.1019:10Динамо Мн – Торпедо0:6
17.1019:30Витязь – Трактор3:1
18.1017:00Автомобилист – Авангард1:3
18.1019:30Сочи – Сибирь1:4
19.1010:00Адмирал – Северсталь5:3
19.1010:00Куньлунь – ХК Динамо1:2
19.1014:30Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс3:1
19.1017:00ЦСКА – Трактор3:0
19.1017:00Йокерит – Торпедо3:4(ОТ)
20.1014:00Барыс – Витязь3:2(ОТ)
20.1015:00Металлург Мг – Авангард3:0
20.1017:00СКА – Спартак2:3
20.1017:30Динамо Р – Нефтехимик1:2
Неделя 9
Дата, времяМатчСчет
21.1012:00Амур – ХК Динамо1:5
21.1014:30Куньлунь – Сочи3:2
21.1017:00Автомобилист – Ак Барс1:6
21.1019:30Локомотив – Трактор1:2
21.1019:30ЦСКА – Торпедо5:2
22.1015:30Сибирь – Витязь4:1
22.1017:00Салават Юлаев – Авангард1:2(Бул)
22.1018:30Йокерит – Спартак2:3
22.1019:10Динамо Мн – Барыс1:2(Бул)
22.1019:30СКА – Нефтехимик2:3(Бул)
23.1012:00Амур – Сочи2:1
23.1012:30Адмирал – ХК Динамо1:4
23.1017:00Металлург Мг – Ак Барс1:0(Бул)
23.1019:30Динамо Р – Трактор2:0
24.1017:00Салават Юлаев – Витязь2:1(ОТ)
24.1019:00Северсталь – Нефтехимик1:2(ОТ)
24.1019:00Торпедо – Спартак1:3
24.1019:30Локомотив – Барыс3:2(ОТ)
24.1019:30ЦСКА – Йокерит0:3
25.1012:30Адмирал – Сочи1:3
25.1017:00Автомобилист – Металлург Мг0:3
25.1019:30Авангард – Куньлунь0:3
25.1019:30Динамо Мн – Динамо Р1:2
26.1015:00Трактор – Амур1:2
26.1017:00Северсталь – Йокерит1:2(ОТ)
26.1017:30Локомотив – СКА4:3(ОТ)
26.1017:30Ак Барс – Барыс3:2
27.1013:30Сибирь – Металлург Мг3:2(ОТ)
27.1017:00Авангард – ЦСКА1:2(Бул)
27.1017:00Витязь – Куньлунь2:4
27.1017:00Спартак – Динамо Р3:2
27.1017:10Динамо Мн – Салават Юлаев2:3(ОТ)
Неделя 10
Дата, времяМатчСчет
28.1019:00Ак Барс – Амур3:1
28.1019:00Нефтехимик – Адмирал4:3
28.1019:00Северсталь – СКА1:2(Бул)
29.1015:30Сибирь – Автомобилист3:0
29.1016:30Барыс – Металлург Мг1:2
29.1019:00Торпедо – Локомотив2:1
29.1019:30ХК Динамо – Авангард1:0
29.1019:30Спартак – Йокерит4:2
29.1019:30Сочи – Салават Юлаев3:1
29.1020:30Динамо Р – Куньлунь1:3
30.1017:00Трактор – Динамо Мн4:1
30.1019:00Нефтехимик – Амур4:3(Бул)
30.1019:30Ак Барс – Адмирал2:0
30.1019:30Витязь – СКА2:3(Бул)
31.1015:30Сибирь – ЦСКА2:1
31.1016:30Барыс – Автомобилист3:4(ОТ)
31.1019:00Торпедо – Куньлунь1:2
31.1019:30ХК Динамо – Салават Юлаев4:1
31.1019:30Спартак – Северсталь3:2(Бул)
31.1019:30Йокерит – Локомотив1:4
01.1117:00Металлург Мг – Динамо Мн3:2(ОТ)
01.1119:30Сочи – Динамо Р3:2
01.1119:30Авангард – Амур3:2
02.1114:00Барыс – ЦСКА0:3
02.1115:00Трактор – Автомобилист3:5
02.1117:00Йокерит – Торпедо3:1
02.1117:00Спартак – Адмирал3:4
02.1117:00СКА – Локомотив1:2
02.1117:00Витязь – Северсталь2:1
02.1117:30Нефтехимик – Ак Барс4:2
03.1114:30Салават Юлаев – Динамо Мн9:1
03.1115:00Металлург Мг – Сибирь4:1
03.1117:00Сочи – Куньлунь2:0
03.1117:00СКА – Динамо Р4:3(Бул)
03.1117:30Авангард – ХК Динамо4:3
Неделя 11
Дата, времяМатчСчет
04.1117:00Локомотив – Адмирал2:5
04.1117:00Нефтехимик – ЦСКА4:1
04.1117:00Северсталь – Ак Барс0:2
04.1117:00Витязь – Торпедо3:4(Бул)
Неделя 12
Дата, времяМатчСчет
12.1117:00Металлург Мг – Трактор4:1Онлайн
12.1119:00Локомотив – Сибирь− : −Онлайн
12.1119:00Северсталь – Барыс− : −Онлайн
12.1119:10Динамо Мн – Торпедо− : −
12.1119:30Ак Барс – Авангард− : −
12.1119:30ХК Динамо – Нефтехимик− : −
12.1119:30ЦСКА – Спартак− : −
12.1120:30Динамо Р – Салават Юлаев− : −
13.1112:00Амур – СКА− : −
13.1114:30Куньлунь – Йокерит− : −
13.1117:00Автомобилист – Сочи− : −
13.1119:10Динамо Мн – Витязь− : −
14.1119:00Торпедо – Сибирь− : −
14.1119:00Северсталь – Авангард− : −
14.1119:00Локомотив – Нефтехимик− : −
14.1119:00Ак Барс – Трактор− : −
14.1119:30ХК Динамо – Барыс− : −
14.1119:30ЦСКА – Салават Юлаев− : −
14.1120:30Динамо Р – Спартак− : −
15.1112:30Адмирал – Йокерит− : −
15.1114:30Куньлунь – СКА− : −
15.1117:00Металлург Мг – Сочи− : −
15.1120:30Динамо Р – Витязь− : −
16.1117:00ХК Динамо – Сибирь− : −
16.1117:00Нефтехимик – Спартак− : −
16.1117:00Локомотив – Салават Юлаев− : −
16.1117:10Динамо Мн – Авангард− : −
17.1110:00Адмирал – СКА− : −
17.1110:00Амур – Йокерит− : −
17.1110:00Куньлунь – Металлург Мг− : −
17.1115:00Трактор – Автомобилист− : −
17.1117:00Торпедо – Витязь− : −
17.1118:00Динамо Р – Сочи− : −
Неделя 13
Дата, времяМатчСчет
18.1119:00Нефтехимик – ХК Динамо− : −
18.1119:30Авангард – Салават Юлаев− : −
18.1119:30ЦСКА – Северсталь− : −
19.1112:00Амур – Металлург Мг− : −
19.1116:30Барыс – Автомобилист− : −
19.1117:00Трактор – Йокерит− : −
19.1119:00Торпедо – Динамо Мн− : −
20.1115:30Сибирь – Ак Барс− : −
20.1117:00Салават Юлаев – Куньлунь− : −
20.1119:30Сочи – Северсталь− : −
20.1119:30Спартак – Локомотив− : −
20.1119:30Витязь – ЦСКА− : −
20.1120:30Динамо Р – ХК Динамо− : −
21.1112:30Адмирал – Металлург Мг− : −
21.1119:30Спартак – Динамо Мн− : −
21.1119:30Авангард – Автомобилист− : −
22.1115:30Сибирь – Торпедо− : −
22.1116:30Барыс – Ак Барс− : −
22.1117:00Салават Юлаев – Амур− : −
22.1119:00Нефтехимик – Куньлунь− : −
22.1119:30Йокерит – ХК Динамо− : −
22.1119:30Сочи – Локомотив− : −
22.1119:30СКА – Северсталь− : −
22.1119:30Витязь – Динамо Р− : −
23.1117:00Авангард – Динамо Мн− : −
24.1113:30Сибирь – Адмирал− : −
24.1114:00Барыс – Амур− : −
24.1114:30Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс− : −
24.1115:00Автомобилист – ЦСКА− : −
24.1115:00Трактор – Торпедо− : −
24.1117:00Йокерит – Локомотив− : −
24.1117:00Сочи – Динамо Р− : −
Неделя 14
Дата, времяМатчСчет
25.1119:30Авангард – Витязь− : −
25.1119:30СКА – Куньлунь− : −
25.1119:30Спартак – Нефтехимик− : −
26.1117:00Трактор – ЦСКА− : −
26.1117:00Металлург Мг – Барыс− : −
26.1117:00Автомобилист – Торпедо− : −
26.1119:00Северсталь – Динамо Р− : −
26.1119:10Динамо Мн – Адмирал− : −
26.1119:30ХК Динамо – Локомотив− : −
26.1119:30Йокерит – Амур− : −
27.1119:00Ак Барс – Сибирь− : −
27.1119:30СКА – Сочи− : −
27.1119:30Витязь – Нефтехимик− : −
28.1114:30Куньлунь – Авангард− : −
28.1117:00Автомобилист – Барыс− : −
28.1117:00Металлург Мг – ЦСКА− : −
28.1117:00Трактор – Салават Юлаев− : −
28.1119:00Северсталь – Адмирал− : −
29.1119:00Ак Барс – Сочи− : −
29.1119:00Локомотив – Динамо Мн− : −
29.1119:00Торпедо – ХК Динамо− : −
29.1119:30Йокерит – Сибирь− : −
30.1110:00Куньлунь – Авангард− : −
30.1110:00Амур – Спартак− : −
30.1115:00Металлург Мг – Салават Юлаев− : −
30.1118:00Динамо Р – СКА− : −
01.1214:00Барыс – Динамо Мн− : −
01.1217:00Северсталь – Сибирь− : −
01.1217:00Нефтехимик – Сочи− : −
01.1217:00Локомотив – Автомобилист− : −
01.1217:00Ак Барс – ХК Динамо− : −
Неделя 15
Дата, времяМатчСчет
02.1212:00Амур – Авангард− : −
02.1212:30Адмирал – Спартак− : −
02.1214:30Куньлунь – Витязь− : −
02.1217:00Салават Юлаев – Йокерит− : −
02.1219:30ЦСКА – СКА− : −
03.1217:00Салават Юлаев – Трактор− : −
03.1219:00Локомотив – Металлург Мг− : −
03.1219:00Торпедо – Автомобилист− : −
03.1219:30Сочи – Динамо Мн− : −
04.1212:00Амур – Витязь− : −
04.1214:30Куньлунь – Спартак− : −
04.1215:30Сибирь – Авангард− : −
04.1216:30Барыс – Йокерит− : −
04.1219:30СКА – Ак Барс− : −
04.1219:30ЦСКА – ХК Динамо− : −
04.1220:30Динамо Р – Северсталь− : −
05.1217:00Салават Юлаев – Металлург Мг− : −
05.1219:00Нефтехимик – Трактор− : −
05.1219:30Сочи – Автомобилист− : −
06.1212:30Адмирал – Витязь− : −
06.1215:30Сибирь – Йокерит− : −
06.1219:00Торпедо – Ак Барс− : −
06.1219:00Локомотив – ХК Динамо− : −
06.1219:10Динамо Мн – Северсталь− : −
07.1210:00Адмирал – Куньлунь− : −
07.1215:00Автомобилист – Динамо Р− : −
07.1215:00Металлург Мг – Трактор− : −
07.1217:00Сочи – Барыс− : −
08.1217:00Нефтехимик – Салават Юлаев− : −
08.1217:00Северсталь – Локомотив− : −
08.1217:00Авангард – Ак Барс− : −
08.1217:00ХК Динамо – СКА− : −
08.1217:10Динамо Мн – ЦСКА− : −
Неделя 16
Неделя 17
Дата, времяМатчСчет
17.1214:30Куньлунь – Адмирал− : −
17.1217:00Автомобилист – Амур− : −
17.1217:00Металлург Мг – Нефтехимик− : −
17.1217:00Салават Юлаев – Сибирь− : −
17.1219:10Динамо Мн – Локомотив− : −
17.1219:30Спартак – Витязь− : −
17.1219:30СКА – Северсталь− : −
17.1219:30ХК Динамо – Йокерит− : −
17.1220:30Динамо Р – ЦСКА− : −
18.1214:30Куньлунь – Адмирал− : −
18.1219:00Торпедо – Барыс− : −
18.1219:10Динамо Мн – Сочи− : −
19.1217:00Автомобилист – Нефтехимик− : −
19.1217:00Трактор – Амур− : −
19.1219:00Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев− : −
19.1219:30Йокерит – Локомотив− : −
19.1219:30СКА – ЦСКА− : −
19.1219:30ХК Динамо – Северсталь− : −
19.1219:30Витязь – Динамо Р− : −
19.1219:30Авангард – Сибирь− : −
20.1219:30Витязь – Барыс− : −
20.1219:30Спартак – Сочи− : −
21.1210:00Адмирал – Динамо Мн− : −
21.1210:00Куньлунь – Торпедо− : −
21.1215:00Трактор – Нефтехимик− : −
21.1217:00Йокерит – Динамо Р− : −
21.1217:00Авангард – Салават Юлаев− : −
21.1217:00Локомотив – Северсталь− : −
21.1217:00Ак Барс – Сибирь− : −
22.1217:00Витязь – ЦСКА− : −
22.1217:00ХК Динамо – Сочи− : −
22.1217:00СКА – Металлург Мг− : −
22.1217:00Спартак – Барыс− : −
Неделя 18
Дата, времяМатчСчет
23.1212:00Амур – Динамо Мн− : −
23.1212:30Адмирал – Торпедо− : −
23.1214:30Куньлунь – Автомобилист− : −
23.1217:00Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс− : −
23.1219:00Северсталь – Трактор− : −
24.1219:30ЦСКА – Металлург Мг− : −
25.1212:00Амур – Торпедо− : −
25.1212:30Адмирал – Автомобилист− : −
25.1214:30Куньлунь – Динамо Мн− : −
25.1215:30Сибирь – Спартак− : −
25.1216:30Барыс – СКА− : −
25.1219:00Северсталь – Сочи− : −
25.1219:00Нефтехимик – Ак Барс− : −
25.1219:30Авангард – Трактор− : −
25.1219:30ЦСКА – ХК Динамо− : −
26.1218:00Динамо Р – Металлург Мг− : −
26.1219:00Локомотив – Йокерит− : −
27.1212:00Амур – Автомобилист− : −
27.1215:30Сибирь – СКА− : −
27.1216:30Барыс – ХК Динамо− : −
27.1217:00Трактор – Спартак− : −
28.1213:30Сибирь – Куньлунь− : −
28.1217:00ЦСКА – Витязь− : −
28.1217:00Сочи – Йокерит− : −
28.1217:00Торпедо – Динамо Р− : −
28.1217:00Нефтехимик – Авангард− : −
28.1217:00Ак Барс – Локомотив− : −
29.1210:00Адмирал – Амур− : −
29.1214:00Барыс – Автомобилист− : −
29.1215:00Металлург Мг – ХК Динамо− : −
29.1217:00Сочи – Спартак− : −
29.1217:00Северсталь – СКА− : −
Неделя 19
Дата, времяМатчСчет
30.1216:30Барыс – Куньлунь− : −
30.1217:00Трактор – Авангард− : −
30.1219:10Динамо Мн – Динамо Р− : −
30.1219:30Йокерит – Витязь− : −
30.1219:30ЦСКА – Локомотив− : −
Неделя 20
Неделя 21
Дата, времяМатчСчет
06.01.2020Салават Юлаев – ЦСКА− : −
06.01.2020Авангард – Барыс− : −
06.01.2020Динамо Р – Йокерит− : −
07.01.2020Автомобилист – Сибирь− : −
07.01.2020Ак Барс – Металлург Мг− : −
07.01.2020Торпедо – Адмирал− : −
07.01.2020ХК Динамо – Амур− : −
07.01.2020Спартак – СКА− : −
07.01.2020Сочи – Трактор− : −
07.01.2020Динамо Мн – Куньлунь− : −
08.01.2020Салават Юлаев – Локомотив− : −
08.01.2020Нефтехимик – Барыс− : −
08.01.2020ХК Динамо – ЦСКА− : −
08.01.2020Спартак – Йокерит− : −
08.01.2020Динамо Р – Северсталь− : −
09.01.2020Металлург Мг – Амур− : −
09.01.2020Автомобилист – Адмирал− : −
09.01.2020Ак Барс – Торпедо− : −
10.01.2020Сибирь – Локомотив− : −
10.01.2020Салават Юлаев – ХК Динамо− : −
10.01.2020Динамо Мн – Витязь− : −
10.01.2020Йокерит – Северсталь− : −
10.01.2020ЦСКА – Куньлунь− : −
10.01.2020Сочи – Спартак− : −
11.01.2020Барыс – Авангард− : −
11.01.2020Нефтехимик – Торпедо− : −
11.01.2020Йокерит – Северсталь− : −
12.01.2020Адмирал – Ак Барс− : −
12.01.2020Барыс – Локомотив− : −
12.01.2020Салават Юлаев – Динамо Р− : −
12.01.2020Трактор – Сочи− : −
12.01.2020ЦСКА – Автомобилист− : −
12.01.2020СКА – ХК Динамо− : −
12.01.2020Нефтехимик – Витязь− : −
12.01.2020Динамо Мн – Спартак− : −
Неделя 22
Неделя 23
Дата, времяМатчСчет
21.01.2020Куньлунь – Амур− : −
21.01.2020Сибирь – Трактор− : −
21.01.2020Салават Юлаев – Адмирал− : −
21.01.2020Торпедо – Локомотив− : −
21.01.2020Нефтехимик – Автомобилист− : −
21.01.2020Динамо Мн – Спартак− : −
21.01.2020Витязь – Авангард− : −
21.01.2020ХК Динамо – Ак Барс− : −
21.01.2020ЦСКА – СКА− : −
21.01.2020Йокерит – Барыс− : −
21.01.2020Динамо Р – Сочи− : −
22.01.2020Куньлунь – Амур− : −
23.01.2020Автомобилист – Трактор− : −
23.01.2020Ак Барс – Салават Юлаев− : −
23.01.2020Локомотив – ЦСКА− : −
23.01.2020Йокерит – Адмирал− : −
23.01.2020Спартак – Северсталь− : −
23.01.2020СКА – Барыс− : −
23.01.2020ХК Динамо – Витязь− : −
23.01.2020Авангард – Сочи− : −
24.01.2020Торпедо – Металлург Мг− : −
24.01.2020Нефтехимик – Сибирь− : −
25.01.2020Салават Юлаев – Барыс− : −
25.01.2020Автомобилист – Ак Барс− : −
25.01.2020Йокерит – Куньлунь− : −
25.01.2020Спартак – Трактор− : −
25.01.2020Витязь – Локомотив− : −
25.01.2020Динамо Мн – Северсталь− : −
25.01.2020Динамо Р – Адмирал− : −
26.01.2020Йокерит – Нефтехимик− : −
26.01.2020ЦСКА – Сибирь− : −
26.01.2020СКА – Торпедо− : −
26.01.2020Авангард – Металлург Мг− : −
Неделя 24
Дата, времяМатчСчет
27.01.2020Автомобилист – Барыс− : −
27.01.2020Трактор – Ак Барс− : −
27.01.2020Северсталь – Витязь− : −
27.01.2020Сочи – Локомотив− : −
27.01.2020Спартак – Куньлунь− : −
28.01.2020Амур – Салават Юлаев− : −
28.01.2020Авангард – Нефтехимик− : −
28.01.2020ХК Динамо – Торпедо− : −
28.01.2020СКА – Динамо Мн− : −
28.01.2020Динамо Р – Сибирь− : −
29.01.2020Амур – Салават Юлаев− : −
29.01.2020Адмирал – ЦСКА− : −
29.01.2020Витязь – Ак Барс− : −
30.01.2020Барыс – Нефтехимик− : −
30.01.2020Трактор – Куньлунь− : −
30.01.2020Металлург Мг – Йокерит− : −
30.01.2020Автомобилист – Динамо Мн− : −
30.01.2020Локомотив – Торпедо− : −
30.01.2020ХК Динамо – Динамо Р− : −
30.01.2020СКА – Авангард− : −
30.01.2020Сочи – Северсталь− : −
31.01.2020Амур – ЦСКА− : −
31.01.2020Адмирал – Салават Юлаев− : −
01.02.2020Сибирь – Динамо Мн− : −
01.02.2020Барыс – Авангард− : −
01.02.2020Металлург Мг – Автомобилист− : −
01.02.2020Сочи – Витязь− : −
01.02.2020Спартак – ХК Динамо− : −
01.02.2020Торпедо – Северсталь− : −
01.02.2020Локомотив – Йокерит− : −
01.02.2020Ак Барс – Динамо Р− : −
02.02.2020Адмирал – Салават Юлаев− : −
02.02.2020Куньлунь – ЦСКА− : −
Неделя 25
Неделя 26
Дата, времяМатчСчет
11.02.2020Сибирь – Куньлунь− : −
11.02.2020Автомобилист – Барыс− : −
11.02.2020Салават Юлаев – Адмирал− : −
11.02.2020Нефтехимик – Локомотив− : −
11.02.2020Йокерит – Трактор− : −
11.02.2020ЦСКА – Торпедо− : −
11.02.2020Спартак – Металлург Мг− : −
11.02.2020СКА – Амур− : −
11.02.2020Витязь – Сочи− : −
11.02.2020Авангард – Ак Барс− : −
11.02.2020Динамо Р – Динамо Мн− : −
13.02.2020Сибирь – Сочи− : −
13.02.2020Автомобилист – Йокерит− : −
13.02.2020Салават Юлаев – Спартак− : −
13.02.2020Торпедо – СКА− : −
13.02.2020Северсталь – Куньлунь− : −
13.02.2020Нефтехимик – Металлург Мг− : −
13.02.2020Локомотив – Динамо Мн− : −
13.02.2020Авангард – Адмирал− : −
13.02.2020Витязь – Амур− : −
13.02.2020ХК Динамо – Трактор− : −
13.02.2020ЦСКА – Барыс− : −
13.02.2020Динамо Р – Ак Барс− : −
15.02.2020Сибирь – Северсталь− : −
15.02.2020Барыс – Сочи− : −
15.02.2020Салават Юлаев – СКА− : −
15.02.2020Трактор – Куньлунь− : −
15.02.2020Йокерит – Металлург Мг− : −
15.02.2020Торпедо – Амур− : −
15.02.2020Нефтехимик – Адмирал− : −
15.02.2020Локомотив – ЦСКА− : −
15.02.2020Ак Барс – Спартак− : −
15.02.2020Динамо Мн – Автомобилист− : −
15.02.2020Динамо Р – ХК Динамо− : −
Неделя 27
Дата, времяМатчСчет
17.02.2020Металлург Мг – Куньлунь− : −
17.02.2020Салават Юлаев – Сочи− : −
17.02.2020Трактор – Северсталь− : −
17.02.2020Нефтехимик – Амур− : −
17.02.2020Динамо Мн – ЦСКА− : −
17.02.2020Йокерит – ХК Динамо− : −
17.02.2020СКА – Адмирал− : −
17.02.2020Динамо Р – Автомобилист− : −
18.02.2020Барыс – Сибирь− : −
18.02.2020Ак Барс – Авангард− : −
18.02.2020Локомотив – Витязь− : −
18.02.2020Спартак – Торпедо− : −
19.02.2020Трактор – Адмирал− : −
19.02.2020Северсталь – ХК Динамо− : −
20.02.2020Амур – Динамо Р− : −
20.02.2020Автомобилист – Сибирь− : −
20.02.2020Сочи – Витязь− : −
20.02.2020Спартак – Ак Барс− : −
20.02.2020СКА – Торпедо− : −
21.02.2020Барыс – Салават Юлаев− : −
21.02.2020Металлург Мг – Нефтехимик− : −
21.02.2020ЦСКА – Динамо Мн− : −
22.02.2020Адмирал – Динамо Р− : −
22.02.2020Трактор – Сибирь− : −
22.02.2020Сочи – Торпедо− : −
22.02.2020Северсталь – Витязь− : −
23.02.2020Амур – Нефтехимик− : −
23.02.2020Металлург Мг – Салават Юлаев− : −
23.02.2020Йокерит – СКА− : −
23.02.2020ХК Динамо – Спартак− : −
23.02.2020Авангард – Локомотив− : −
23.02.2020Ак Барс – Динамо Мн− : −
Неделя 28