Тур 1
Тур 2
Тур 3
Тур 4
Тур 5
Тур 6
Тур 7
Тур 8
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
26.0800:00Ротор – Факел− : −
26.0811:00СКА-Хабаровск – Луч− : −
26.0812:00Сибирь – Химки− : −
26.0814:00Тюмень – Тамбов− : −
26.0814:30Зенит-2 – Спартак-2− : −
26.0817:00Краснодар-2 – Томь− : −
26.0817:30Мордовия – Чертаново− : −
26.0818:00Нижний Новгород – Авангард К− : −
26.0818:00Балтика – Шинник− : −
26.0819:00Армавир – Сочи− : −
Тур 9
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
01.0900:00Тамбов – Сибирь− : −
01.0900:00Чертаново – Тюмень− : −
01.0900:00Луч – Мордовия− : −
01.0900:00Томь – СКА-Хабаровск− : −
01.0900:00Сочи – Краснодар-2− : −
01.0900:00Авангард К – Армавир− : −
01.0900:00Шинник – Нижний Новгород− : −
01.0900:00Спартак-2 – Балтика− : −
01.0900:00Факел – Зенит-2− : −
01.0900:00Химки – Ротор− : −
Тур 10
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
08.0900:00Тамбов – Чертаново− : −
08.0900:00Тюмень – Луч− : −
08.0900:00Мордовия – Томь− : −
08.0900:00СКА-Хабаровск – Сочи− : −
08.0900:00Краснодар-2 – Авангард К− : −
08.0900:00Армавир – Шинник− : −
08.0900:00Нижний Новгород – Спартак-2− : −
08.0900:00Балтика – Факел− : −
08.0900:00Зенит-2 – Химки− : −
08.0900:00Сибирь – Ротор− : −
Тур 11
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
15.0900:00Чертаново – Сибирь− : −
15.0900:00Луч – Тамбов− : −
15.0900:00Томь – Тюмень− : −
15.0900:00Сочи – Мордовия− : −
15.0900:00Авангард К – СКА-Хабаровск− : −
15.0900:00Шинник – Краснодар-2− : −
15.0900:00Спартак-2 – Армавир− : −
15.0900:00Факел – Нижний Новгород− : −
15.0900:00Химки – Балтика− : −
15.0900:00Ротор – Зенит-2− : −
Тур 12
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
19.0900:00Чертаново – Луч− : −
19.0900:00Тамбов – Томь− : −
19.0900:00Тюмень – Сочи− : −
19.0900:00Мордовия – Авангард К− : −
19.0900:00Шинник – СКА-Хабаровск− : −
19.0900:00Краснодар-2 – Спартак-2− : −
19.0900:00Армавир – Факел− : −
19.0900:00Нижний Новгород – Химки− : −
19.0900:00Балтика – Ротор− : −
19.0900:00Сибирь – Зенит-2− : −
Тур 13
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
23.0900:00Луч – Сибирь− : −
23.0900:00Томь – Чертаново− : −
23.0900:00Сочи – Тамбов− : −
23.0900:00Авангард К – Тюмень− : −
23.0900:00Шинник – Мордовия− : −
23.0900:00Спартак-2 – СКА-Хабаровск− : −
23.0900:00Факел – Краснодар-2− : −
23.0900:00Химки – Армавир− : −
23.0900:00Ротор – Нижний Новгород− : −
23.0900:00Зенит-2 – Балтика− : −
Тур 14
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
30.0900:00Луч – Томь− : −
30.0900:00Чертаново – Сочи− : −
30.0900:00Тамбов – Авангард К− : −
30.0900:00Тюмень – Шинник− : −
30.0900:00Мордовия – Спартак-2− : −
30.0900:00СКА-Хабаровск – Факел− : −
30.0900:00Краснодар-2 – Химки− : −
30.0900:00Армавир – Ротор− : −
30.0900:00Нижний Новгород – Зенит-2− : −
30.0900:00Сибирь – Балтика− : −
Тур 15
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
06.1000:00Томь – Сибирь− : −
06.1000:00Сочи – Луч− : −
06.1000:00Авангард К – Чертаново− : −
06.1000:00Шинник – Тамбов− : −
06.1000:00Спартак-2 – Тюмень− : −
06.1000:00Факел – Мордовия− : −
06.1000:00Химки – СКА-Хабаровск− : −
06.1000:00Ротор – Краснодар-2− : −
06.1000:00Зенит-2 – Армавир− : −
06.1000:00Балтика – Нижний Новгород− : −
Тур 16
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
13.1000:00Томь – Сочи− : −
13.1000:00Луч – Авангард К− : −
13.1000:00Чертаново – Шинник− : −
13.1000:00Тамбов – Спартак-2− : −
13.1000:00Тюмень – Факел− : −
13.1000:00Мордовия – Химки− : −
13.1000:00СКА-Хабаровск – Ротор− : −
13.1000:00Краснодар-2 – Зенит-2− : −
13.1000:00Армавир – Балтика− : −
13.1000:00Сибирь – Нижний Новгород− : −
Тур 17
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
20.1000:00Сочи – Сибирь− : −
20.1000:00Авангард К – Томь− : −
20.1000:00Шинник – Луч− : −
20.1000:00Спартак-2 – Чертаново− : −
20.1000:00Факел – Тамбов− : −
20.1000:00Химки – Тюмень− : −
20.1000:00Ротор – Мордовия− : −
20.1000:00Зенит-2 – СКА-Хабаровск− : −
20.1000:00Балтика – Краснодар-2− : −
20.1000:00Нижний Новгород – Армавир− : −
Тур 18
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
24.1000:00Сочи – Авангард К− : −
24.1000:00Томь – Шинник− : −
24.1000:00Спартак-2 – Луч− : −
24.1000:00Чертаново – Факел− : −
24.1000:00Тамбов – Химки− : −
24.1000:00Тюмень – Ротор− : −
24.1000:00Мордовия – Зенит-2− : −
24.1000:00СКА-Хабаровск – Балтика− : −
24.1000:00Краснодар-2 – Нижний Новгород− : −
24.1000:00Сибирь – Армавир− : −
Тур 19
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
28.1000:00Спартак-2 – Томь− : −
28.1000:00Авангард К – Сибирь− : −
28.1000:00Шинник – Сочи− : −
28.1000:00Факел – Луч− : −
28.1000:00Химки – Чертаново− : −
28.1000:00Ротор – Тамбов− : −
28.1000:00Зенит-2 – Тюмень− : −
28.1000:00Балтика – Мордовия− : −
28.1000:00Нижний Новгород – СКА-Хабаровск− : −
28.1000:00Армавир – Краснодар-2− : −
Тур 20
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
04.1100:00СКА-Хабаровск – Краснодар-2− : −
04.1100:00Мордовия – Армавир− : −
04.1100:00Тюмень – Нижний Новгород− : −
04.1100:00Тамбов – Балтика− : −
04.1100:00Чертаново – Зенит-2− : −
04.1100:00Луч – Ротор− : −
04.1100:00Томь – Химки− : −
04.1100:00Сочи – Факел− : −
04.1100:00Авангард К – Спартак-2− : −
04.1100:00Шинник – Сибирь− : −
Тур 21
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
10.1100:00Сибирь – Мордовия− : −
10.1100:00СКА-Хабаровск – Тюмень− : −
10.1100:00Краснодар-2 – Тамбов− : −
10.1100:00Армавир – Чертаново− : −
10.1100:00Луч – Нижний Новгород− : −
10.1100:00Балтика – Томь− : −
10.1100:00Сочи – Зенит-2− : −
10.1100:00Ротор – Авангард К− : −
10.1100:00Химки – Шинник− : −
10.1100:00Факел – Спартак-2− : −
Тур 22
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
14.1100:00Мордовия – СКА-Хабаровск− : −
14.1100:00Краснодар-2 – Тюмень− : −
14.1100:00Тамбов – Армавир− : −
14.1100:00Чертаново – Нижний Новгород− : −
14.1100:00Балтика – Луч− : −
14.1100:00Зенит-2 – Томь− : −
14.1100:00Сочи – Ротор− : −
14.1100:00Авангард К – Химки− : −
14.1100:00Шинник – Факел− : −
14.1100:00Спартак-2 – Сибирь− : −
Тур 23
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
18.1100:00Сибирь – СКА-Хабаровск− : −
18.1100:00Краснодар-2 – Мордовия− : −
18.1100:00Армавир – Тюмень− : −
18.1100:00Нижний Новгород – Тамбов− : −
18.1100:00Балтика – Чертаново− : −
18.1100:00Зенит-2 – Луч− : −
18.1100:00Ротор – Томь− : −
18.1100:00Химки – Сочи− : −
18.1100:00Факел – Авангард К− : −
18.1100:00Спартак-2 – Шинник− : −
Тур 24
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
24.1100:00Мордовия – Тюмень− : −
24.1100:00Тамбов – СКА-Хабаровск− : −
24.1100:00Чертаново – Краснодар-2− : −
24.1100:00Армавир – Луч− : −
24.1100:00Нижний Новгород – Томь− : −
24.1100:00Сочи – Балтика− : −
24.1100:00Авангард К – Зенит-2− : −
24.1100:00Ротор – Шинник− : −
24.1100:00Спартак-2 – Химки− : −
24.1100:00Сибирь – Факел− : −
Тур 25
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
03.03.2019Сибирь – Тюмень− : −
03.03.2019Мордовия – Тамбов− : −
03.03.2019СКА-Хабаровск – Чертаново− : −
03.03.2019Краснодар-2 – Луч− : −
03.03.2019Армавир – Томь− : −
03.03.2019Нижний Новгород – Сочи− : −
03.03.2019Балтика – Авангард К− : −
03.03.2019Зенит-2 – Шинник− : −
03.03.2019Ротор – Спартак-2− : −
03.03.2019Химки – Факел− : −
Тур 26
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
10.03.2019Тамбов – Тюмень− : −
10.03.2019Чертаново – Мордовия− : −
10.03.2019Луч – СКА-Хабаровск− : −
10.03.2019Томь – Краснодар-2− : −
10.03.2019Сочи – Армавир− : −
10.03.2019Авангард К – Нижний Новгород− : −
10.03.2019Шинник – Балтика− : −
10.03.2019Спартак-2 – Зенит-2− : −
10.03.2019Факел – Ротор− : −
10.03.2019Химки – Сибирь− : −
Тур 27
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
17.03.2019Сибирь – Тамбов− : −
17.03.2019Тюмень – Чертаново− : −
17.03.2019Мордовия – Луч− : −
17.03.2019СКА-Хабаровск – Томь− : −
17.03.2019Краснодар-2 – Сочи− : −
17.03.2019Армавир – Авангард К− : −
17.03.2019Нижний Новгород – Шинник− : −
17.03.2019Балтика – Спартак-2− : −
17.03.2019Зенит-2 – Факел− : −
17.03.2019Ротор – Химки− : −
Тур 28
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
24.03.2019Чертаново – Тамбов− : −
24.03.2019Луч – Тюмень− : −
24.03.2019Томь – Мордовия− : −
24.03.2019Сочи – СКА-Хабаровск− : −
24.03.2019Авангард К – Краснодар-2− : −
24.03.2019Шинник – Армавир− : −
24.03.2019Спартак-2 – Нижний Новгород− : −
24.03.2019Факел – Балтика− : −
24.03.2019Химки – Зенит-2− : −
24.03.2019Ротор – Сибирь− : −
Тур 29
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
30.03.2019Сибирь – Чертаново− : −
30.03.2019Тамбов – Луч− : −
30.03.2019Мордовия – Сочи− : −
30.03.2019СКА-Хабаровск – Авангард К− : −
30.03.2019Краснодар-2 – Шинник− : −
30.03.2019Армавир – Спартак-2− : −
30.03.2019Нижний Новгород – Факел− : −
30.03.2019Балтика – Химки− : −
30.03.2019Зенит-2 – Ротор− : −
30.03.2019Тюмень – Томь− : −
Тур 30
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
07.04.2019Луч – Чертаново− : −
07.04.2019Томь – Тамбов− : −
07.04.2019Сочи – Тюмень− : −
07.04.2019Авангард К – Мордовия− : −
07.04.2019СКА-Хабаровск – Шинник− : −
07.04.2019Спартак-2 – Краснодар-2− : −
07.04.2019Факел – Армавир− : −
07.04.2019Химки – Нижний Новгород− : −
07.04.2019Ротор – Балтика− : −
07.04.2019Зенит-2 – Сибирь− : −
Тур 31
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
13.04.2019Сибирь – Луч− : −
13.04.2019Чертаново – Томь− : −
13.04.2019Тамбов – Сочи− : −
13.04.2019Тюмень – Авангард К− : −
13.04.2019Мордовия – Шинник− : −
13.04.2019СКА-Хабаровск – Спартак-2− : −
13.04.2019Краснодар-2 – Факел− : −
13.04.2019Армавир – Химки− : −
13.04.2019Нижний Новгород – Ротор− : −
13.04.2019Балтика – Зенит-2− : −
Тур 32
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
20.04.2019Авангард К – Тамбов− : −
20.04.2019Шинник – Тюмень− : −
20.04.2019Спартак-2 – Мордовия− : −
20.04.2019Факел – СКА-Хабаровск− : −
20.04.2019Химки – Краснодар-2− : −
20.04.2019Ротор – Армавир− : −
20.04.2019Зенит-2 – Нижний Новгород− : −
20.04.2019Балтика – Сибирь− : −
20.04.2019Томь – Луч− : −
20.04.2019Сочи – Чертаново− : −
Тур 33
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
24.04.2019Сибирь – Томь− : −
24.04.2019Луч – Сочи− : −
24.04.2019Чертаново – Авангард К− : −
24.04.2019Тамбов – Шинник− : −
24.04.2019Тюмень – Спартак-2− : −
24.04.2019Мордовия – Факел− : −
24.04.2019СКА-Хабаровск – Химки− : −
24.04.2019Краснодар-2 – Ротор− : −
24.04.2019Армавир – Зенит-2− : −
24.04.2019Нижний Новгород – Балтика− : −
Тур 34
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
28.04.2019Сочи – Томь− : −
28.04.2019Авангард К – Луч− : −
28.04.2019Шинник – Чертаново− : −
28.04.2019Спартак-2 – Тамбов− : −
28.04.2019Факел – Тюмень− : −
28.04.2019Химки – Мордовия− : −
28.04.2019Ротор – СКА-Хабаровск− : −
28.04.2019Зенит-2 – Краснодар-2− : −
28.04.2019Балтика – Армавир− : −
28.04.2019Нижний Новгород – Сибирь− : −
Тур 35
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
04.05.2019Сибирь – Сочи− : −
04.05.2019Томь – Авангард К− : −
04.05.2019Луч – Шинник− : −
04.05.2019Чертаново – Спартак-2− : −
04.05.2019Тамбов – Факел− : −
04.05.2019Тюмень – Химки− : −
04.05.2019Мордовия – Ротор− : −
04.05.2019СКА-Хабаровск – Зенит-2− : −
04.05.2019Краснодар-2 – Балтика− : −
04.05.2019Армавир – Нижний Новгород− : −
Тур 36
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
11.05.2019Авангард К – Сочи− : −
11.05.2019Шинник – Томь− : −
11.05.2019Луч – Спартак-2− : −
11.05.2019Факел – Чертаново− : −
11.05.2019Химки – Тамбов− : −
11.05.2019Ротор – Тюмень− : −
11.05.2019Зенит-2 – Мордовия− : −
11.05.2019Балтика – СКА-Хабаровск− : −
11.05.2019Нижний Новгород – Краснодар-2− : −
11.05.2019Армавир – Сибирь− : −
Тур 37
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
19.05.2019Сибирь – Авангард К− : −
19.05.2019Сочи – Шинник− : −
19.05.2019Томь – Спартак-2− : −
19.05.2019Луч – Факел− : −
19.05.2019Чертаново – Химки− : −
19.05.2019Тамбов – Ротор− : −
19.05.2019Тюмень – Зенит-2− : −
19.05.2019Мордовия – Балтика− : −
19.05.2019СКА-Хабаровск – Нижний Новгород− : −
19.05.2019Краснодар-2 – Армавир− : −
Тур 38
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
25.05.2019Шинник – Авангард К− : −
25.05.2019Спартак-2 – Сочи− : −
25.05.2019Факел – Томь− : −
25.05.2019Химки – Луч− : −
25.05.2019Ротор – Чертаново− : −
25.05.2019Тамбов – Зенит-2− : −
25.05.2019Балтика – Тюмень− : −
25.05.2019Нижний Новгород – Мордовия− : −
25.05.2019Армавир – СКА-Хабаровск− : −
25.05.2019Сибирь – Краснодар-2− : −
Обозначения
  • Первые матчи
  • Ответные матчи