Тур 1
Тур 2
Тур 3
Тур 4
Тур 5
Тур 6
Тур 7
Тур 8
Тур 9
Тур 10
Тур 11
Тур 12
Тур 13
Тур 14
Тур 15
Тур 16
Тур 17
Тур 18
Тур 19
Тур 20
Тур 21
Тур 22
Тур 23
Тур 24
Тур 25
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
03.0308:00СКА-Хабаровск – Чертаново1:3
03.0313:00Сибирь – Тюмень2:0
03.0313:00Ротор – Спартак-20:0
03.0314:00Нижний Новгород – Сочи0:0
03.0315:00Химки – Факел1:1
03.0315:00Мордовия – Тамбов1:3
03.0315:30Краснодар-2 – Луч2:1
03.0316:00Зенит-2 – Шинник1:0
03.0317:00Балтика – Авангард К2:1
03.0317:00Армавир – Томь0:0
Тур 26
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
10.0308:00Луч – СКА-Хабаровск0:2
10.0311:00Томь – Краснодар-20:0
10.0314:00Шинник – Балтика1:0
10.0314:00Химки – Сибирь1:1
10.0314:30Тамбов – Тюмень1:1
10.0315:00Чертаново – Мордовия0:2
10.0315:00Авангард К – Нижний Новгород1:1
10.0316:00Сочи – Армавир1:0
10.0316:00Факел – Ротор0:0
11.0314:30Спартак-2 – Зенит-21:1
Тур 27
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
16.0313:00Тюмень – Чертаново1:1
16.0315:00Краснодар-2 – Сочи0:2
16.0318:00Балтика – Спартак-22:0
17.0308:00СКА-Хабаровск – Томь1:0
17.0312:00Сибирь – Тамбов0:2
17.0313:00Ротор – Химки1:0
17.0314:00Нижний Новгород – Шинник0:1
17.0316:00Зенит-2 – Факел1:0
17.0317:00Армавир – Авангард К0:0
17.0317:00Мордовия – Луч0:0
Тур 28
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
24.0308:00Луч – Тюмень1:1
24.0311:00Томь – Мордовия1:0
24.0313:00Ротор – Сибирь2:0
24.0314:00Чертаново – Тамбов0:1
24.0314:00Сочи – СКА-Хабаровск2:0
24.0314:00Шинник – Армавир0:0
24.0314:00Факел – Балтика1:1
24.0314:30Спартак-2 – Нижний Новгород1:2
24.0315:00Химки – Зенит-23:0
15.0518:30Авангард К – Краснодар-21:1
Тур 29
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
30.0308:00СКА-Хабаровск – Авангард К1:0
30.0312:00Тюмень – Томь1:2
30.0312:00Зенит-2 – Ротор0:1
30.0313:00Сибирь – Чертаново1:2
30.0314:00Нижний Новгород – Факел1:0
30.0315:00Краснодар-2 – Шинник1:1
30.0316:00Армавир – Спартак-20:0
30.0316:00Тамбов – Луч2:1
30.0317:00Мордовия – Сочи0:2
30.0317:00Балтика – Химки2:1
Тур 30
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
05.0415:00Химки – Нижний Новгород0:2
07.0408:00Луч – Чертаново0:0
07.0410:00СКА-Хабаровск – Шинник1:0
07.0412:00Томь – Тамбов1:1
07.0413:00Ротор – Балтика1:0
07.0414:00Зенит-2 – Сибирь2:2
07.0414:30Спартак-2 – Краснодар-22:3
07.0415:00Авангард К – Мордовия2:0
07.0416:00Факел – Армавир0:0
07.0416:00Сочи – Тюмень1:1
Тур 31
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
13.0410:00СКА-Хабаровск – Спартак-21:0
13.0413:00Сибирь – Луч0:0
13.0413:00Чертаново – Томь1:1
13.0413:00Тюмень – Авангард К0:1
13.0414:00Краснодар-2 – Факел1:2
13.0415:00Мордовия – Шинник0:0
13.0415:00Нижний Новгород – Ротор1:3
13.0415:30Тамбов – Сочи0:3
13.0417:00Балтика – Зенит-20:2
13.0417:00Армавир – Химки0:2
Тур 32
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
18.0420:00Балтика – Сибирь1:1
19.0419:00Химки – Краснодар-23:0
20.0412:00Томь – Луч0:0
20.0413:00Ротор – Армавир0:1
20.0414:00Сочи – Чертаново2:1
20.0415:00Шинник – Тюмень1:0
20.0415:00Зенит-2 – Нижний Новгород1:2
20.0415:00Авангард К – Тамбов0:0
20.0416:00Спартак-2 – Мордовия4:0
20.0417:00Факел – СКА-Хабаровск1:3
Тур 33
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
24.0412:00СКА-Хабаровск – Химки0:1
24.0412:00Луч – Сочи0:1
24.0415:00Тюмень – Спартак-21:2
24.0415:00Сибирь – Томь1:0
24.0416:00Краснодар-2 – Ротор0:0
24.0418:00Мордовия – Факел1:1
24.0418:15Тамбов – Шинник1:0
24.0418:30Армавир – Зенит-21:0
24.0419:00Чертаново – Авангард К3:2
24.0419:00Нижний Новгород – Балтика0:0
Тур 34
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
28.0412:00Зенит-2 – Краснодар-25:2
28.0413:00Ротор – СКА-Хабаровск2:2
28.0414:00Спартак-2 – Тамбов2:2
28.0415:00Нижний Новгород – Сибирь1:0
28.0415:00Шинник – Чертаново3:3
28.0415:00Сочи – Томь3:1
28.0416:00Авангард К – Луч2:2
28.0417:00Химки – Мордовия1:1
28.0417:00Факел – Тюмень1:1
28.0418:00Балтика – Армавир1:1
Тур 35
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
04.0510:00СКА-Хабаровск – Зенит-23:1
04.0510:00Луч – Шинник0:2
04.0512:00Томь – Авангард К1:0
04.0513:00Сибирь – Сочи0:1
04.0513:00Тюмень – Химки0:0
04.0515:00Мордовия – Ротор1:0
04.0516:00Чертаново – Спартак-21:0
04.0517:00Краснодар-2 – Балтика2:1
04.0517:00Армавир – Нижний Новгород2:1
04.0518:15Тамбов – Факел0:0
Тур 36
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
11.0510:00Луч – Спартак-22:0
11.0513:00Ротор – Тюмень2:1
11.0514:00Зенит-2 – Мордовия3:1
11.0515:00Шинник – Томь1:0
11.0515:00Нижний Новгород – Краснодар-23:0
11.0516:00Авангард К – Сочи2:1
11.0517:00Армавир – Сибирь0:1
11.0518:00Факел – Чертаново1:1
11.0519:00Балтика – СКА-Хабаровск1:0
12.0514:00Химки – Тамбов2:0
Тур 37
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
19.0510:00СКА-Хабаровск – Нижний Новгород1:0
19.0510:00Луч – Факел1:0
19.0512:00Томь – Спартак-22:1
19.0513:00Тюмень – Зенит-21:2
19.0513:00Сибирь – Авангард К1:0
19.0515:00Тамбов – Ротор1:0
19.0515:00Мордовия – Балтика1:0
19.0516:00Чертаново – Химки2:1
19.0516:00Сочи – Шинник0:0
19.0519:00Краснодар-2 – Армавир0:0
Тур 38
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
25.0513:00Сибирь – Краснодар-20:0
25.0515:00Армавир – СКА-Хабаровск2:0
25.0515:00Нижний Новгород – Мордовия3:1
25.0515:00Балтика – Тюмень1:1
25.0515:00Тамбов – Зенит-22:1
25.0515:00Ротор – Чертаново1:2
25.0515:00Химки – Луч2:1
25.0515:00Факел – Томь0:0
25.0515:00Спартак-2 – Сочи1:1
25.0515:00Шинник – Авангард К4:2
Обозначения
  • Первые матчи
  • Ответные матчи