МестоГолыИгроки
119
Максим Барсов (Сочи)
214
Игорь Лебеденко (Факел)
313
Владимир Обухов (Мордовия)
412
Максим Глушенков (Чертаново), Владислав Сарвели (Чертаново)
511
Антон Зиньковский (Чертаново)
610
Владислав Пантелеев (Спартак-2), Роман Акбашев (Авангард К), Даниил Уткин (Краснодар-2), Евгений Песегов (Сочи), Илья Кухарчук (Томь)
79
Максим Казанков (СКА-Хабаровск), Максим Палиенко (Нижний Новгород), Михаил Петрусев (Химки)
88
Сенин Себаи (Тамбов), Сильванус Нимели (Спартак-2), Александр Руденко (Спартак-2), Хызыр Аппаев (Тамбов), Роман Ежов (Чертаново)
97
Максим Вотинов (Тюмень), Руслан Мухаметшин (Мордовия), Олег Чернышов (Тамбов), Ишхан Гелоян (Шинник), Константин Базелюк (СКА-Хабаровск), Камиль Муллин (Ротор), Сергей Самодин (Шинник)
106
Александр Саплинов (Балтика), Илья Белоус (Химки), Игорь Падерин (Армавир), Кирилл Колесниченко (Чертаново), Николай Обольский (Сочи), Владислав Камилов (Шинник), Хасан Мамтов (Тамбов), Михаил Маркин (Мордовия), Камран Алиев (Химки), Никита Безлихотнов (Армавир), Александр Ставпец (Томь), Павел Киреенко (Сибирь)
115
Андрей Мязин (Ротор), Максим Григорьев (Балтика), Владимир Дядюн (Балтика), Эльдар Низамутдинов (Шинник), Ян Казаев (Томь), Андрей Мостовой (Зенит-2), Анзор Саная (Сочи), Илья Воробьев (Зенит-2), Павел Игнатович (Нижний Новгород), Игорь Горбунов (Сочи), Филипп Дворецков (Мордовия), Герман Онугха (Краснодар-2), Солтмурад Бакаев (Спартак-2), Илья Кузьмичев (Томь), Аршак Корян (Химки)
124
Мухаммад Султонов (Ротор), Роман Минаев (Авангард К), Дмитрий Цыпченко (Чертаново), Евгений Чеботару (Сибирь), Александр Рязанцев (Химки), Дмитрий Каюмов (Армавир), Илья Визнович (Луч), Виталий Галыш (Сибирь), Михаил Земсков (Авангард К), Иван Хлебородов (Луч), Андрей Павленко (Луч), Николай Прудников (Зенит-2), Михаил Афанасьев (Факел), Руслан Магаль (Балтика), Эдуард Булия (Шинник), Илья Петров (Мордовия), Михаил Бирюков (Факел), Дмитрий Кабутов (СКА-Хабаровск), Дмитрий Самойлов (Шинник)
133
Никита Саламатов (Сочи), Дмитрий Барков (Химки), Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов (Краснодар-2), Лукаш Секульски (СКА-Хабаровск), Виталий Приндета (СКА-Хабаровск), Никита Сергеев (Краснодар-2), Рустам Халназаров (Краснодар-2), Артем Абрамов (Нижний Новгород), Данил Карпов (Тюмень), Денис Дедечко (СКА-Хабаровск), Данил Кленкин (Тамбов), Александр Сапета (Нижний Новгород), Руслан Гордиенко (Луч), Дмитрий Чистяков (Тамбов), Олег Николаев (Ротор), Александр Трошечкин (Авангард К), Артем Федчук (Авангард К), Сергей Мирошниченко (Армавир), Арутюн Григорян (Краснодар-2), Иван Таранов (Краснодар-2), Дмитрий Мичуренков (Армавир), Александр Мануковский (Факел), Тимур Аюпов (Нижний Новгород), Семен Синявский (Армавир), Вадим Стеклов (Авангард К), Алексей Шумских (Томь), Никита Бурмистров (Сочи), Даниил Фомин (Нижний Новгород), Артем Делькин (Нижний Новгород), Наиль Замалиев (Луч), Алексей Померко (Сочи), Кирилл Суслов (Луч), Аслан Дашаев (Авангард К), Игорь Киреев (Мордовия), Иван Хомуха (СКА-Хабаровск), Владислав Адаев (Мордовия), Олег Поляков (Армавир)
142
Алексей Пугин (Балтика), Александр Салугин (Нижний Новгород), Тиерно Тиуб (Спартак-2), Владан Милосавлев (Тюмень), Кирилл Фольмер (Спартак-2), Алексей Гасилин (Томь), Георгий Мелкадзе (Спартак-2), Александр Касьян (Авангард К), Николай Зайцев (СКА-Хабаровск), Максим Майрович (Чертаново), Станислав Прокофьев (Луч), Андрей Мурнин (Тамбов), Кирилл Макеев (Зенит-2), Аслан Дышеков (Армавир), Савелий Козлов (Тюмень), Игорь Портнягин (Химки), Алекс Мацукатов (Краснодар-2), Наиль Умяров (Чертаново), Виталий Федотов (Авангард К), Александр Черников (Краснодар-2), Виктор Свежов (Сибирь), Иван Соловьев (Сочи), Александр Клещенко (Томь), Никита Теленков (Тюмень), Радик Хайруллов (Нижний Новгород), Марат Шайморданов (Шинник), Сергей Зуйков (Томь), Александр Димидко (Химки), Артем Коржунов (Сибирь), Олабиран Блессинг Муйива (Тамбов), Роман Беляев (Сибирь), Павел Деобальд (Шинник), Максим Житнев (Сибирь), Максим Лаук (Тюмень), Алексей Скворцов (Нижний Новгород), Игорь Леонтьев (Тюмень), Максим Машнев (Луч), Сергей Нарылков (Шинник), Алихан Шаваев (Балтика), Андрей Батютин (Авангард К), Максим Тишкин (Балтика), Исмаил Эдиев (Ротор), Владимир Лобкарев (Ротор), Владислав Руденко (Авангард К), Егор Рудковский (Спартак-2), Олег Алейник (СКА-Хабаровск), Виталий Каленкович (Балтика), Николай Калинский (Томь), Александр Макаренко (Сибирь), Ильнур Альшин (Авангард К), Младен Кашчелан (Тамбов), Иван Миладинович (Сочи), Артем Попов (Ротор), Аркадий Симанов (Нижний Новгород), Ислам Тлупов (Томь), Александр Носов (Луч), Сослан Таказов (Балтика), Сандро Цвейба (Факел), Валерий Цховребов (Шинник), Кирилл Гоцук (Авангард К), Сергей Иванов (Зенит-2), Игорь Юрганов (Сочи), Валерий Чуперка (Тамбов), Александр Коротаев (Ротор), Юрий Горшков (Чертаново), Артем Молодцов (Факел), Алексей Рыбин (Тамбов), Владимир Бартасевич (Чертаново), Сергей Божин (Факел), Антон Килин (Тамбов)
151
Богдан Мишуков (Химки), Данила Прохин (Зенит-2), Даниил Шамкин (Зенит-2), Торнике Окриашвили (Краснодар-2), Артем Юсупов (Зенит-2), Александр II Козлов (Химки), Денис Давыдов (Нижний Новгород), Иван Игнатьев (Краснодар-2), Деян Болевич (Луч), Артем Вяткин (Зенит-2), Аслан Дудиев (Балтика), Илья Сафронов (Сибирь), Дмитрий Торбинский (Балтика), Александр Еловских (Зенит-2), Павел Кудряшов (Томь), Астемир Гордюшенко (Тюмень), Александр Кацалапов (Ротор), Максим Васильев (Сибирь), Артем Дудолев (Сибирь), Ловре Чирьяк (Нижний Новгород), Максим Яковлев (Химки), Шамиль Курбанов (Сибирь), Артемий Малеев (СКА-Хабаровск), Дмитрий Молчанов (Чертаново), Евгений Рагулькин (Тамбов), Ника Дзаламидзе (Балтика), Алексей Друзин (Ротор), Дмитрий Захаров (Балтика), Никита Каккоев (Томь), Владимир Камеш (СКА-Хабаровск), Иван Олейников (Факел), Антон Пискунов (Ротор), Алан Багаев (Мордовия), Сергей Бородин (Краснодар-2), Руслан Казаков (Зенит-2), Максим Кутовой (Краснодар-2), Артур Малоян (Тюмень), Кирилл Погребняк (Балтика), Евгений Стешин (Шинник), Павел Голышев (Нижний Новгород), Айдар Лисинков (Томь), Роман Янушковский (Ротор), Евгений Назаров (Краснодар-2), Сергей Шевчук (Тамбов), Анатолий Катрич (Краснодар-2), Данил Пруцев (Чертаново), Андрей Текучев (Краснодар-2), Антон Макурин (Томь), Руслан Абазов (Нижний Новгород), Александр Радченко (СКА-Хабаровск), Павел Шакуро (Тюмень), Олег Бабенков (Факел), Илья Скроботов (Зенит-2), Петр Тен (Армавир), Андрей Буйволов (Балтика), Денис Соболев (Мордовия), Александр Столяренко (Тюмень), Евгений Кабаев (СКА-Хабаровск), Александр Лихачев (Тюмень), Игорь Парадин (Краснодар-2), Максим Ненахов (СКА-Хабаровск), Дмитрий Плетнев (Зенит-2), Дмитрий Коробов (Авангард К), Леон Мусаев (Зенит-2), Евгений Овсиенко (Тамбов), Антон Орлов (Мордовия), Сергей Бугриев (Зенит-2), Илья Гапонов (Спартак-2), Фарход Васиев (Тюмень), Павел Маслов (Спартак-2), Николай Тюнин (Спартак-2), Денис Магадиев (Шинник), Даниил Пенчиков (Зенит-2), Александр Смирнов (Химки), Егор Глухов (Тюмень), Андрей Ивашин (Краснодар-2), Павел Карасев (СКА-Хабаровск), Исламнур Абдулавов (Ротор), Алан Касаев (Балтика), Ираклий Квеквескири (СКА-Хабаровск), Максим Кузьмин (Факел), Артем Макарчук (Факел), Егор Данилкин (Химки), Давид Дзахов (Луч), Душан Лагатор (Сочи), Равиль Нетфуллин (Химки), Артур Рябокобыленко (Тюмень), Максим Осипенко (Факел), Михаил Багаев (Авангард К), Владимир Романенко (Армавир), Александр Филин (Химки), Олег Шалаев (Томь), Денис Поярков (Мордовия), Максим Витюгов (Чертаново), Азамат Гурфов (Армавир), Павел Степанец (Луч), Иван Чудин (Тюмень)