Группа A
Дата, времяМатчСчет
06.09.2016Беларусь – Франция0:0
06.09.2016Болгария – Люксембург4:3
06.09.2016Швеция – Нидерланды1:1
07.10.2016Франция – Болгария4:1
07.10.2016Люксембург – Швеция0:1
07.10.2016Нидерланды – Беларусь4:1
10.10.2016Швеция – Болгария3:0
10.10.2016Нидерланды – Франция0:1
10.10.2016Беларусь – Люксембург1:1
11.11.2016Франция – Швеция2:1
13.11.2016Болгария – Беларусь1:0
13.11.2016Люксембург – Нидерланды1:3
25.03.2017Швеция – Беларусь4:0
25.03.2017Болгария – Нидерланды2:0
25.03.2017Люксембург – Франция1:3
09.06.2017Швеция – Франция2:1
09.06.2017Нидерланды – Люксембург5:0
09.06.2017Беларусь – Болгария2:1
31.08.2017Болгария – Швеция3:2
31.08.2017Франция – Нидерланды4:0
31.08.2017Люксембург – Беларусь1:0
03.09.2017Беларусь – Швеция0:4
03.09.2017Нидерланды – Болгария3:1
03.09.2017Франция – Люксембург0:0
07.10.2017Швеция – Люксембург8:0
07.10.2017Болгария – Франция0:1
07.10.2017Беларусь – Нидерланды1:3
10.10.2017Франция – Беларусь2:1
10.10.2017Люксембург – Болгария1:1
10.10.2017Нидерланды – Швеция2:0
Группа B
Дата, времяМатчСчет
06.09.2016Андорра – Латвия0:1
06.09.2016Фарерские острова – Венгрия0:0
06.09.2016Швейцария – Португалия2:0
07.10.2016Португалия – Андорра6:0
07.10.2016Латвия – Фарерские острова0:2
07.10.2016Венгрия – Швейцария2:3
10.10.2016Андорра – Швейцария1:2
10.10.2016Фарерские острова – Португалия0:6
10.10.2016Латвия – Венгрия0:2
13.11.2016Венгрия – Андорра4:0
13.11.2016Швейцария – Фарерские острова2:0
13.11.2016Португалия – Латвия4:1
25.03.2017Швейцария – Латвия1:0
25.03.2017Андорра – Фарерские острова0:0
25.03.2017Португалия – Венгрия3:0
09.06.2017Андорра – Венгрия1:0
09.06.2017Фарерские острова – Швейцария0:2
09.06.2017Латвия – Португалия0:3
31.08.2017Венгрия – Латвия3:1
31.08.2017Португалия – Фарерские острова5:1
31.08.2017Швейцария – Андорра3:0
03.09.2017Фарерские острова – Андорра1:0
03.09.2017Венгрия – Португалия0:1
03.09.2017Латвия – Швейцария0:3
07.10.2017Фарерские острова – Латвия0:0
07.10.2017Андорра – Португалия0:2
07.10.2017Швейцария – Венгрия5:2
10.10.2017Португалия – Швейцария2:0
10.10.2017Латвия – Андорра4:0
10.10.2017Венгрия – Фарерские острова1:0
Группа C
Дата, времяМатчСчет
04.09.2016Сан-Марино – Азербайджан0:1
04.09.2016Чехия – Северная Ирландия0:0
04.09.2016Норвегия – Германия0:3
08.10.2016Азербайджан – Норвегия1:0
08.10.2016Германия – Чехия3:0
08.10.2016Северная Ирландия – Сан-Марино4:0
11.10.2016Норвегия – Сан-Марино4:1
11.10.2016Германия – Северная Ирландия2:0
11.10.2016Чехия – Азербайджан0:0
11.11.2016Чехия – Норвегия2:1
11.11.2016Северная Ирландия – Азербайджан4:0
11.11.2016Сан-Марино – Германия0:8
26.03.2017Азербайджан – Германия1:4
26.03.2017Сан-Марино – Чехия0:6
26.03.2017Северная Ирландия – Норвегия2:0
10.06.2017Азербайджан – Северная Ирландия0:1
10.06.2017Норвегия – Чехия1:1
10.06.2017Германия – Сан-Марино7:0
01.09.2017Чехия – Германия1:2
01.09.2017Норвегия – Азербайджан2:0
01.09.2017Сан-Марино – Северная Ирландия0:3
04.09.2017Азербайджан – Сан-Марино5:1
04.09.2017Германия – Норвегия6:0
04.09.2017Северная Ирландия – Чехия2:0
05.10.2017Азербайджан – Чехия1:2
05.10.2017Северная Ирландия – Германия1:3
05.10.2017Сан-Марино – Норвегия0:8
08.10.2017Чехия – Сан-Марино5:0
08.10.2017Германия – Азербайджан5:1
08.10.2017Норвегия – Северная Ирландия1:0
Группа D
Группа E
Группа F
Группа G
Дата, времяМатчСчет
05.09.2016Израиль – Италия1:3
05.09.2016Испания – Лихтенштейн8:0
06.09.2016Албания – Македония2:1
06.10.2016Македония – Израиль1:2
06.10.2016Италия – Испания1:1
06.10.2016Лихтенштейн – Албания0:2
09.10.2016Израиль – Лихтенштейн2:1
09.10.2016Албания – Испания0:2
09.10.2016Македония – Италия2:3
12.11.2016Албания – Израиль0:3
12.11.2016Лихтенштейн – Италия0:4
12.11.2016Испания – Македония4:0
24.03.2017Испания – Израиль4:1
24.03.2017Лихтенштейн – Македония0:3
24.03.2017Италия – Албания2:0
11.06.2017Македония – Испания1:2
11.06.2017Израиль – Албания0:3
11.06.2017Италия – Лихтенштейн5:0
02.09.2017Албания – Лихтенштейн2:0
02.09.2017Израиль – Македония0:1
02.09.2017Испания – Италия3:0
05.09.2017Лихтенштейн – Испания0:8
05.09.2017Италия – Израиль1:0
05.09.2017Македония – Албания1:1
06.10.2017Италия – Македония1:1
06.10.2017Лихтенштейн – Израиль0:1
06.10.2017Испания – Албания3:0
09.10.2017Албания – Италия0:1
09.10.2017Македония – Лихтенштейн4:0
09.10.2017Израиль – Испания0:1
Группа H
Дата, времяМатчСчет
06.09.2016Гибралтар – Греция1:4
06.09.2016Кипр – Бельгия0:3
06.09.2016Босния и Герцеговина – Эстония5:0
07.10.2016Бельгия – Босния и Герцеговина4:0
07.10.2016Греция – Кипр2:0
07.10.2016Эстония – Гибралтар4:0
10.10.2016Гибралтар – Бельгия0:6
10.10.2016Босния и Герцеговина – Кипр2:0
10.10.2016Эстония – Греция0:2
13.11.2016Кипр – Гибралтар3:1
13.11.2016Греция – Босния и Герцеговина1:1
13.11.2016Бельгия – Эстония8:1
25.03.2017Кипр – Эстония0:0
25.03.2017Босния и Герцеговина – Гибралтар5:0
25.03.2017Бельгия – Греция1:1
09.06.2017Гибралтар – Кипр1:2
09.06.2017Босния и Герцеговина – Греция0:0
09.06.2017Эстония – Бельгия0:2
31.08.2017Греция – Эстония0:0
31.08.2017Бельгия – Гибралтар9:0
31.08.2017Кипр – Босния и Герцеговина3:2
03.09.2017Эстония – Кипр1:0
03.09.2017Гибралтар – Босния и Герцеговина0:4
03.09.2017Греция – Бельгия1:2
07.10.2017Гибралтар – Эстония0:6
07.10.2017Босния и Герцеговина – Бельгия3:4
07.10.2017Кипр – Греция1:2
10.10.2017Греция – Гибралтар4:0
10.10.2017Бельгия – Кипр4:0
10.10.2017Эстония – Босния и Герцеговина1:2
Группа I