ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
23.0718:00Арарат-Армения – Линколн− : −
23.0718:45ХБ Торсхавн – Линфилд− : −
23.0718:55Шкендия – Дюделанж− : −
23.0721:00Санта-Колома – Астана− : −
23.0721:30Тре Пенне – Судува− : −
24.0719:00Слован Бр – Фероникелли− : −
25.0716:30Пюник – Яблонец− : −
25.0717:45Вентспилс – Гзира Юнайтед− : −
25.0718:00Габала – Динамо Тб− : −
25.0718:30Партизани – Шериф− : −
25.0718:30АЕК Л – Левски− : −
25.0719:00Чихура – Абердин− : −
25.0719:30Утрехт – Зриньски− : −
25.0719:55Гонвед – Университатя Кр− : −
25.0720:00Мольде – Чукарички− : −
25.0720:00Флора – Айнтрахт Ф− : −
25.0720:00Арсенал Т – Нефтчи− : −
25.0720:00Млада-Болеслав – Ордабасы− : −
25.0720:00Лехия – Бреннбю− : −
25.0720:00Хеугесунн – Штурм− : −
25.0720:00Йени Малатьяспор – Олимпия Л− : −
25.0720:00Шахтер С – Эсбьерг− : −
25.0720:00Алашкерт – Стяуа− : −
25.0720:30Конна'с Куэй – Партизан− : −
25.0720:30Локомотив Пл – Спартак Тр− : −
25.0720:30ЦСКА Сф – Осиек− : −
25.0720:30Хапоэль Беэр-Шева – Кайрат− : −
25.0721:00Види – Вадуц− : −
25.0721:00Пяст – Рига− : −
25.0721:00Норчепинг – Лиепая− : −
25.0721:00Женесс Эш – Витория Гимарайнш− : −
25.0721:15Люцерн – Клаксвик− : −
25.0721:30Арис – АЕЛ− : −
25.0721:30Гент – Вииторул− : −
25.0721:30АЗ – Хеккен− : −
25.0721:30ДАК – Атромитос А− : −
25.0721:45Страсбур – Маккаби Хайфа− : −
25.0721:45Рейнджерс – Прогрес− : −
25.0721:45Домжале – Мальме− : −
25.0721:45Будучност – Заря Лг− : −
25.0721:45Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс – Крусейдерс− : −
25.0722:00Валюр – Лудогорец− : −
25.0722:00Шэмрок Роверс – Аполлон− : −
25.0722:00Эспаньол – Стьярнан− : −
25.0722:00Торино – Дебрецен− : −
25.0722:00Легия – КуПС− : −
30.0718:45Судува – Тре Пенне− : −
30.0718:45Линколн – Арарат-Армения− : −
30.0718:55Дюделанж – Шкендия− : −
30.0719:00Фероникелли – Слован Бр− : −
31.0721:45Чукарички – Мольде− : −
01.0817:00Ордабасы – Млада-Болеслав− : −
01.0817:00Астана – Санта-Колома− : −
01.0817:30Кайрат – Хапоэль Беэр-Шева− : −
01.0818:00Вииторул – Гент− : −
01.0819:00Заря Лг – Будучност− : −
01.0819:15Университатя Кр – Гонвед− : −
01.0819:30Левски – АЕК Л− : −
01.0819:30Дебрецен – Торино− : −
01.0819:30Хеккен – АЗ− : −
01.0819:30Рига – Пяст− : −
01.0820:00Аполлон – Шэмрок Роверс− : −
01.0820:00Яблонец – Пюник− : −
01.0820:00Атромитос А – ДАК− : −
01.0820:00АЕЛ – Арис− : −
01.0820:00Клаксвик – Люцерн− : −
01.0820:00Маккаби Хайфа – Страсбур− : −
01.0820:00Динамо Тб – Габала− : −
01.0820:00КуПС – Легия− : −
01.0820:00Шериф – Партизани− : −
01.0820:00Лиепая – Норчепинг− : −
01.0820:00Мальме – Домжале− : −
01.0820:00Вадуц – Види− : −
01.0820:00Зриньски – Утрехт− : −
01.0820:00Нефтчи – Арсенал Т− : −
01.0820:30Лудогорец – Валюр− : −
01.0820:30Бреннбю – Лехия− : −
01.0820:45Эсбьерг – Шахтер С− : −
01.0821:00Гзира Юнайтед – Вентспилс− : −
01.0821:00Олимпия Л – Йени Малатьяспор− : −
01.0821:00Прогрес – Рейнджерс− : −
01.0821:30Штурм – Хеугесунн− : −
01.0821:30Стяуа – Алашкерт− : −
01.0821:30Айнтрахт Ф – Флора− : −
01.0821:45Спартак Тр – Локомотив Пл− : −
01.0821:45Абердин – Чихура− : −
01.0821:45Линфилд – ХБ Торсхавн− : −
01.0821:45Осиек – ЦСКА Сф− : −
01.0822:00Витория Гимарайнш – Женесс Эш− : −
01.0822:00Крусейдерс – Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс− : −
01.0822:00Партизан – Конна'с Куэй− : −
01.0822:15Стьярнан – Эспаньол− : −
Обозначения
  • Первые матчи
  • Ответные матчи