Тур 1
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
16.0821:30Бавария – Герта2:2
17.0816:30Фрайбург – Майнц3:0
17.0816:30Вердер – Фортуна Д1:3
17.0816:30Вольфсбург – Кельн2:1
17.0816:30Байер – Падерборн3:2
17.0816:30Боруссия Д – Аугсбург5:1
17.0819:30Боруссия М – Шальке-040:0
18.0816:30Айнтрахт Ф – Хоффенхайм1:0
18.0819:00Унион Б – РБ Лейпциг0:4
Тур 2
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
23.0821:30Кельн – Боруссия Д1:3
24.0816:30Падерборн – Фрайбург1:3
24.0816:30Аугсбург – Унион Б1:1
24.0816:30Майнц – Боруссия М1:3
24.0816:30Фортуна Д – Байер1:3
24.0816:30Хоффенхайм – Вердер3:2
24.0819:30Шальке-04 – Бавария0:3
25.0816:30РБ Лейпциг – Айнтрахт Ф2:1
25.0819:00Герта – Вольфсбург0:3
Тур 3
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
30.0821:30Боруссия М – РБ Лейпциг1:3
31.0816:30Шальке-04 – Герта3:0
31.0816:30Фрайбург – Кельн1:2
31.0816:30Вольфсбург – Падерборн1:1
31.0816:30Байер – Хоффенхайм0:0
31.0816:30Бавария – Майнц6:1
31.0819:30Унион Б – Боруссия Д3:1
01.0916:30Вердер – Аугсбург3:2
01.0919:00Айнтрахт Ф – Фортуна Д2:1
Тур 4
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
13.0921:30Фортуна Д – Вольфсбург1:1
14.0916:30Унион Б – Вердер1:2
14.0916:30Кельн – Боруссия М0:1
14.0916:30Аугсбург – Айнтрахт Ф2:1
14.0916:30Майнц – Герта2:1
14.0916:30Боруссия Д – Байер4:0
14.0919:30РБ Лейпциг – Бавария1:1
15.0916:30Хоффенхайм – Фрайбург0:3
15.0919:00Падерборн – Шальке-041:5
Тур 5
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
20.0921:30Шальке-04 – Майнц2:1
21.0916:30Герта – Падерборн2:1
21.0916:30Фрайбург – Аугсбург1:1
21.0916:30Байер – Унион Б2:0
21.0916:30Бавария – Кельн4:0
21.0919:30Вердер – РБ Лейпциг0:3
22.0916:30Боруссия М – Фортуна Д2:1
22.0919:00Айнтрахт Ф – Боруссия Д2:2
23.0921:30Вольфсбург – Хоффенхайм1:1
Тур 6
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
27.0921:30Унион Б – Айнтрахт Ф1:2
28.0916:30Аугсбург – Байер0:3
28.0916:30Майнц – Вольфсбург0:1
28.0916:30Хоффенхайм – Боруссия М0:3
28.0916:30РБ Лейпциг – Шальке-041:3
28.0916:30Падерборн – Бавария2:3
28.0919:30Боруссия Д – Вердер2:2
29.0916:30Фортуна Д – Фрайбург1:2
29.0919:00Кельн – Герта0:4
Тур 7
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
04.1021:30Герта – Фортуна Д3:1
05.1016:30Байер – РБ Лейпциг1:1
05.1016:30Бавария – Хоффенхайм1:2
05.1016:30Фрайбург – Боруссия Д2:2
05.1016:30Падерборн – Майнц1:2
05.1019:30Шальке-04 – Кельн1:1
06.1014:30Боруссия М – Аугсбург5:1
06.1016:30Вольфсбург – Унион Б1:0
06.1019:00Айнтрахт Ф – Вердер2:2
Тур 8
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
18.1021:30Айнтрахт Ф – Байер3:0
19.1016:30РБ Лейпциг – Вольфсбург1:1
19.1016:30Вердер – Герта1:1
19.1016:30Унион Б – Фрайбург2:0
19.1016:30Фортуна Д – Майнц1:0
19.1016:30Аугсбург – Бавария2:2
19.1019:30Боруссия Д – Боруссия М1:0
20.1016:30Кельн – Падерборн3:0
20.1019:00Хоффенхайм – Шальке-042:0
Тур 9
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
25.1021:30Майнц – Кельн3:1
26.1016:30Падерборн – Фортуна Д2:0
26.1016:30Шальке-04 – Боруссия Д0:0
26.1016:30Фрайбург – РБ Лейпциг2:1
26.1016:30Герта – Хоффенхайм2:3
26.1016:30Бавария – Унион Б2:1
26.1019:30Байер – Вердер2:2
27.1017:30Вольфсбург – Аугсбург0:0
27.1020:00Боруссия М – Айнтрахт Ф4:2
Тур 10
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
01.1122:30Хоффенхайм – Падерборн3:0
02.1117:30Вердер – Фрайбург2:2
02.1117:30Айнтрахт Ф – Бавария5:1
02.1117:30Байер – Боруссия М1:2
02.1117:30РБ Лейпциг – Майнц8:0
02.1117:30Боруссия Д – Вольфсбург3:0
02.1120:30Унион Б – Герта1:0
03.1117:30Фортуна Д – Кельн2:0
03.1120:00Аугсбург – Шальке-042:3
Тур 11
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
08.1122:30Кельн – Хоффенхайм1:2
09.1117:30Падерборн – Аугсбург0:1
09.1117:30Шальке-04 – Фортуна Д3:3
09.1117:30Майнц – Унион Б2:3
09.1117:30Герта – РБ Лейпциг2:4
09.1120:30Бавария – Боруссия Д4:0
10.1115:30Боруссия М – Вердер3:1
10.1117:30Вольфсбург – Байер0:2
10.1120:00Фрайбург – Айнтрахт Ф1:0
Тур 12
Тур 13
Тур 14
Тур 15
Тур 16
Тур 17
Тур 18
Тур 19
Тур 20
Тур 21
Тур 22
Тур 23
Тур 24
Тур 25
Тур 26
Тур 27
Тур 28
Тур 29
Тур 30
Тур 31
Тур 32
Тур 33
Тур 34
Обозначения
  • Первые матчи
  • Ответные матчи