Тур 1
Тур 2
Тур 3
Тур 4
Тур 5
Тур 6
Тур 7
Тур 8
Тур 9
Тур 10
Тур 11
Тур 12
Тур 13
Тур 14
Тур 15
Тур 16
Тур 17
Тур 18
Тур 19
Тур 20
Тур 21
Тур 22
Тур 23
Тур 24
Тур 25
Тур 26
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
04.0311:30Волгарь – Химки0 : 2
04.0313:00Сибирь – Луч2 : 0
04.0313:00Енисей – Авангард К3 : 0
04.0314:00Тюмень – Нижний Новгород0 : 0
04.0314:00Шинник – Томь3 : 3
04.0314:00Оренбург – Урожай1 : 0
04.0315:00Ротор – Тамбов1 : 0
04.0315:00Сочи – Крылья Советов1 : 3
04.0316:00Балтика – Зенит-20 : 1
05.0315:00Спартак-2 – Факел0 : 0
Тур 27
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
08.0316:00Урожай – Тамбов0 : 0
10.0311:00Луч – Оренбург1 : 0
10.0311:00Томь – Сочи1 : 0
10.0313:00Крылья Советов – Тюмень2 : 0
10.0313:00Зенит-2 – Енисей0 : 3
10.0314:00Ротор – Спартак-21 : 0
10.0314:00Шинник – Химки2 : 0
10.0314:00Нижний Новгород – Сибирь1 : 1
10.0315:00Авангард К – Волгарь1 : 0
10.0316:00Факел – Балтика0 : 1
Тур 28
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
16.0315:00Сочи – Химки2 : 1
17.0313:00Енисей – Факел1 : 0
17.0313:00Сибирь – Крылья Советов0 : 1
17.0314:00Оренбург – Нижний Новгород3 : 0
17.0314:00Тюмень – Томь1 : 1
17.0314:00Шинник – Волгарь1 : 1
17.0315:00Спартак-2 – Урожай0 : 0
17.0316:00Балтика – Ротор1 : 0
17.0316:00Зенит-2 – Авангард К0 : 4
17.0318:00Тамбов – Луч2 : 1
Тур 29
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
24.0310:00Луч – Спартак-21 : 1
24.0311:00Ротор – Енисей1 : 0
24.0311:00Томь – Сибирь1 : 1
24.0313:00Крылья Советов – Оренбург0 : 0
24.0314:00Нижний Новгород – Тамбов1 : 1
24.0315:00Волгарь – Сочи0 : 0
24.0315:00Химки – Тюмень1 : 0
24.0315:00Авангард К – Шинник1 : 2
24.0316:00Факел – Зенит-20 : 1
24.0317:00Урожай – Балтика0 : 1
Тур 30
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
31.0308:00Луч – Балтика0 : 0
31.0313:00Енисей – Урожай0 : 2
31.0313:00Сибирь – Химки2 : 0
31.0313:00Сочи – Шинник0 : 0
31.0314:00Оренбург – Томь3 : 0
31.0314:00Тюмень – Волгарь3 : 1
31.0315:00Тамбов – Крылья Советов0 : 2
31.0316:00Факел – Авангард К0 : 4
31.0317:00Зенит-2 – Ротор0 : 1
01.0415:00Спартак-2 – Нижний Новгород2 : 2
Тур 31
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
07.0410:00Луч – Енисей0 : 1
07.0411:00Томь – Тамбов0 : 0
07.0414:00Ротор – Факел0 : 0
07.0414:00Шинник – Тюмень2 : 0
07.0414:00Крылья Советов – Спартак-25 : 1
07.0414:00Нижний Новгород – Балтика1 : 2
07.0415:00Волгарь – Сибирь0 : 0
07.0415:00Химки – Оренбург0 : 1
07.0415:30Авангард К – Сочи0 : 0
07.0418:00Урожай – Зенит-21 : 0
Тур 32
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
11.0415:00Сибирь – Шинник3 : 0
11.0415:00Енисей – Нижний Новгород1 : 0
11.0415:00Спартак-2 – Томь2 : 1
11.0416:00Оренбург – Волгарь3 : 0
11.0417:00Зенит-2 – Луч1 : 2
11.0417:00Тюмень – Сочи1 : 1
11.0418:00Факел – Урожай0 : 2
11.0418:30Тамбов – Химки2 : 0
11.0419:00Ротор – Авангард К1 : 1
11.0421:00Балтика – Крылья Советов1 : 0
Тур 33
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
15.0412:00Томь – Балтика1 : 0
15.0414:00Крылья Советов – Енисей1 : 0
15.0414:00Шинник – Оренбург0 : 0
15.0415:00Нижний Новгород – Зенит-20 : 1
15.0415:00Сочи – Сибирь1 : 1
15.0415:00Факел – Луч3 : 1
15.0415:30Авангард К – Тюмень0 : 0
15.0416:00Волгарь – Тамбов1 : 2
15.0418:00Урожай – Ротор2 : 1
16.0419:00Химки – Спартак-21 : 0
Тур 34
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
21.0413:00Сибирь – Тюмень0 : 2
21.0414:00Оренбург – Сочи4 : 3
21.0414:00Енисей – Томь3 : 2
21.0415:00Спартак-2 – Волгарь2 : 3
21.0416:00Факел – Нижний Новгород4 : 1
21.0417:00Зенит-2 – Крылья Советов0 : 2
21.0417:00Ротор – Луч4 : 2
21.0421:00Балтика – Химки0 : 0
22.0413:30Тамбов – Шинник3 : 1
22.0417:00Урожай – Авангард К0 : 3
Тур 35
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
28.0411:00Луч – Урожай2 : 2
28.0414:00Томь – Зенит-21 : 2
28.0414:00Сочи – Тамбов1 : 1
28.0414:00Тюмень – Оренбург1 : 2
28.0414:30Химки – Енисей2 : 1
28.0416:00Авангард К – Сибирь0 : 0
28.0416:30Шинник – Спартак-21 : 0
28.0417:00Крылья Советов – Факел2 : 1
28.0417:30Волгарь – Балтика0 : 1
28.0418:00Нижний Новгород – Ротор1 : 0
Тур 36
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
02.0509:00Луч – Авангард К2 : 2
02.0513:00Енисей – Волгарь2 : 1
02.0514:00Оренбург – Сибирь1 : 0
02.0515:00Спартак-2 – Сочи2 : 2
02.0515:30Тамбов – Тюмень3 : 1
02.0516:00Балтика – Шинник0 : 0
02.0516:00Факел – Томь0 : 1
02.0517:00Ротор – Крылья Советов0 : 2
02.0517:00Зенит-2 – Химки1 : 0
02.0518:00Урожай – Нижний Новгород0 : 0
Тур 37
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
05.0516:00Авангард К – Оренбург0 : 2
06.0511:00Тюмень – Спартак-22 : 1
06.0512:00Сибирь – Тамбов0 : 1
06.0514:00Томь – Ротор1 : 0
06.0514:00Сочи – Балтика3 : 1
06.0515:00Химки – Факел1 : 3
06.0515:00Нижний Новгород – Луч1 : 0
06.0515:00Шинник – Енисей2 : 2
06.0516:00Крылья Советов – Урожай1 : 0
06.0516:00Волгарь – Зенит-23 : 2
Тур 38
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
12.0514:00Луч – Крылья Советов2 : 0
12.0514:00Урожай – Томь3 : 3
12.0514:00Ротор – Химки3 : 1
12.0514:00Факел – Волгарь2 : 1
12.0514:00Зенит-2 – Шинник1 : 0
12.0514:00Енисей – Сочи2 : 1
12.0514:00Балтика – Тюмень3 : 1
12.0514:00Спартак-2 – Сибирь2 : 1
12.0514:00Тамбов – Оренбург1 : 1
12.0514:00Авангард К – Нижний Новгород2 : 3
Обозначения
  • Первые матчи
  • Ответные матчи