Mail.RuПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискВсе проекты
Биатлон / Чемпионат мира /

Сезон 2010-2011

1.
Норвегия
2.
Германия
3.
Франция
3.03.2011 14:30 Ханты-Мансийск (Россия) Смешанная эстафета (микст)
М Страна Спортсмены Результат
1 Норвегия Тура Бергер, Анн Кристин Флатланн, Оле Эйнар Бьорндален, Тарьяй Бе 1:14.22,5 (0 + 7)
2 Германия Андреа Хенкель, Магдалена Нойнер, Арнд Пайффер, Михаэль Грайс оставание 22,9 (0 + 8)
3 Франция Мари-Лор Брюне, Мари Дорен, Алексис Беф, Мартен Фуркад 1.16,2 (0 + 8)
4 Швеция Хелена Экхольм, Анна Карин Зидек, Бьорн Ферри, Карл Юхан Бергман 1.35,8 (1 + 10)
5 Италия Микела Понца, Катя Халлер, Кристиан Де Лоренци, Лукас Хофер 1.55,1 (0 + 9)
6 Россия Светлана СЛЕПЦОВА, Ольга ЗАЙЦЕВА, Евгений УСТЮГОВ, Иван ЧЕРЕЗОВ 3.08,4 (3 + 11)
7 Австрия Ирис Вальдхубер, Рамона Дюрингер, Доминик Ландертингер, Кристоф Зуманн 3.17,0 (1 + 10)
8 Украина Оксана Хвостенко, Вита Семеренко, Александр Биланенко, Сергей Семенов 3.20,4 (2 + 9)
9 Финляндия Мари Лаукканен, Кайса Мякяряйнен, Пааво Пуурунен, Тимо Антила 3.24,2 (1 + 10)
10 Белоруссия Надежда Скардино, Дарья Домрачева, Сергей Новиков, Евгений Абраменко 3.54,3 (1 + 10)
11 Чехия Вероника Виткова, Габриэла Сукалова, Зденек Витек, Ондрей Моравец 4.07,1 (0 + 12)
12 Словакия Анастасия Кузьмина, Яна Герекова, Мирослав Матьяшко, Павол Гурайт 5.04,8 (1 + 16)
13 США Сара Студебейкер, Лора Спектор, Джей Хаккинен, Лейф Нордгрен 5.11,1 (0 + 14)
14 Эстония Кадри Лехтла, Эвели Сауэ, Индрек Тобрелутс, Каури Койв 5.16,7 (1 + 13)
15 Швейцария Зелина Гаспарин, Элиза Гаспарин, Томас Фрай, Кристиан Штеблер 5.27,5 (1 + 14)
16 Словения Тея Грегорин, Андрея Мали, Янеж Марич, Клемен Бауэр 6.14,8 (3 + 14)
17 Польша Агнешка Цыль, Магдалена Гвиздон, Кшиштоф Пливачик, Мирослав Кобус 7.05,4 (1 + 9)
18 Латвия Мадара Лидума, Жанна Юшкане, Илмарс Брицис, Эдгар Пиксонс
19 Великобритания Аманда Лайтфут, Адель Уокер, Ли Стив Джексон, Пит Бийер
20 Китай Тан Цзялинь, Сюй Инхуэй, Жэнь Лун, Ли Чжунхай
21 Япония Фуюко Сузуки, Ицука Овада, Казуя Иномата, Сатору Абе
22 Казахстан Марина Лебедева, Елена Хрусталева, Александр Трифонов, Александр Червяков
23 Румыния Ева Тофалви, Река Ференц, Роланд Джербача, Ремус Фаур
24 Литва Диана Расимовичуте, Алена Сабаляускиене, Александр Лавринович, Каролис Златкаускас
25 Болгария Ния Димитрова, Десислава Стоянова, Мирослав Кенанов, Мартин Богданов
26 Корея Мун Чи Хи, Ким Сеора, Чун Че Ук, Ли Чун Сик