Тур 1
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
08.0816:00Химки – ЦСКА0:2
08.0818:30Тамбов – Ростов0:1
09.0817:00Уфа – Краснодар0:3
09.0819:00Арсенал Т – Ахмат0:0
09.0820:00Спартак – Сочи2:2Отчёт
10.0817:00Урал – Динамо0:2
11.0818:00Ротор – Зенит0:2
11.0820:00Рубин – Локомотив0:2
Тур 2
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
14.0818:00Арсенал Т – Уфа2:3
14.0819:00Сочи – Химки1:1
14.0820:00Спартак – Ахмат2:0
15.0815:30Динамо – Ротор0:0
15.0815:30Рубин – Урал1:1
15.0818:00ЦСКА – Тамбов2:1
15.0819:00Локомотив – Краснодар1:0
15.0820:00Ростов – Зенит0:2
Тур 3
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
18.0818:00Сочи – Рубин3:2
18.0819:00Тамбов – Химки1:0
18.0820:00Краснодар – Арсенал Т2:0
19.0816:00Урал – Локомотив1:1
19.0816:00Уфа – Спартак1:1
19.0818:00Ахмат – Ротор3:1
19.0819:00Динамо – Ростов2:0
19.0820:00Зенит – ЦСКА2:1
Тур 4
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
22.0814:00Урал – Краснодар1:0
22.0816:00Химки – Ахмат1:2
22.0817:30Арсенал Т – Динамо2:0
22.0818:00Зенит – Тамбов4:1
22.0820:00ЦСКА – Рубин1:2
22.0820:00Ротор – Сочи1:2
23.0816:30Уфа – Ростов0:1
23.0819:00Спартак – Локомотив2:1
Тур 5
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
25.0818:30Тамбов – Сочи0:1
25.0820:30Арсенал Т – Химки1:1
26.0818:30Локомотив – Ахмат2:3
26.0818:30Рубин – Уфа3:0
26.0818:30Ротор – Спартак0:1
26.0820:30Краснодар – ЦСКА1:1
26.0820:30Ростов – Урал1:0
26.0820:45Динамо – Зенит1:0
Тур 6
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
29.0818:00Спартак – Арсенал Т2:1
29.0820:00Химки – Ротор1:1
30.0814:00Уфа – Динамо1:1
30.0816:00Локомотив – Зенит0:0
30.0818:00Ахмат – ЦСКА0:3
30.0818:00Рубин – Тамбов2:2
30.0820:00Сочи – Урал0:0
30.0820:00Краснодар – Ростов1:1
Тур 7
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
12.0913:45Тамбов – Уфа2:0
12.0916:30Урал – Химки3:1
12.0919:00Ахмат – Сочи0:1
13.0900:00Ротор – Краснодар0:3 (−:+)
13.0916:30Динамо – Рубин0:1
13.0919:00ЦСКА – Спартак3:1
14.0918:30Зенит – Арсенал Т3:1
14.0920:30Ростов – Локомотив0:0
Тур 8
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
18.0920:00Краснодар – Химки7:2
19.0900:00Ростов – Ротор3:0 (+:−)
19.0916:30Урал – Зенит1:1
20.0914:00Арсенал Т – Сочи3:2
20.0914:00Уфа – ЦСКА0:1
20.0916:30Рубин – Спартак0:2
20.0919:00Локомотив – Тамбов1:0
21.0919:00Динамо – Ахмат1:0
Тур 9
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
26.0914:00Тамбов – Спартак0:2
26.0916:30Зенит – Уфа6:0
26.0920:00Сочи – Краснодар1:1
27.0914:00Арсенал Т – Ростов2:3
27.0916:30Ахмат – Урал2:0
27.0919:00Ротор – Рубин1:3
27.0919:00ЦСКА – Локомотив0:1
28.0919:00Химки – Динамо1:0
Тур 10
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
03.1014:00Уфа – Ротор0:0
03.1016:30Урал – ЦСКА0:2
03.1016:30Тамбов – Арсенал Т1:1
03.1019:00Спартак – Зенит1:1
04.1014:00Локомотив – Химки2:1
04.1016:30Сочи – Ростов4:2
04.1016:30Рубин – Ахмат1:1
04.1020:00Динамо – Краснодар2:0
Тур 11
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
17.1014:00Зенит – Сочи3:1
17.1016:30Локомотив – Уфа1:0
17.1016:30Краснодар – Рубин3:1
17.1019:00Химки – Спартак2:3
18.1014:00Арсенал Т – Урал1:0
18.1014:00Ротор – Тамбов0:2
18.1016:30ЦСКА – Динамо3:1
18.1019:00Ростов – Ахмат3:0
Тур 12
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
24.1014:00Динамо – Сочи3:1
24.1016:30Зенит – Рубин1:2
24.1019:00Краснодар – Спартак1:3
24.1019:00Локомотив – Ротор1:2
25.1014:00Урал – Тамбов0:0
25.1016:30Ростов – Химки0:2
25.1019:00Ахмат – Уфа3:1
26.1019:00ЦСКА – Арсенал Т− : −
Тур 13
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
31.1014:00Рубин – Арсенал Т− : −
31.1016:30Ахмат – Краснодар− : −
31.1016:30Спартак – Ростов− : −
31.1019:00Сочи – Локомотив− : −
01.1112:00Уфа – Урал− : −
01.1114:00Химки – Зенит− : −
01.1116:30Ротор – ЦСКА− : −
01.1119:00Тамбов – Динамо− : −
Тур 14
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
06.1119:00Сочи – Уфа− : −
07.1114:00Урал – Спартак− : −
07.1116:30Арсенал Т – Ротор− : −
07.1119:00Тамбов – Ахмат− : −
08.1114:00Химки – Рубин− : −
08.1116:30ЦСКА – Ростов− : −
08.1119:00Зенит – Краснодар− : −
08.1119:00Динамо – Локомотив− : −
Тур 15
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
21.1114:00Краснодар – Тамбов− : −
21.1116:30Ахмат – Зенит− : −
21.1119:00Локомотив – Арсенал Т− : −
21.1119:00Спартак – Динамо− : −
22.1114:00ЦСКА – Сочи− : −
22.1116:30Ротор – Урал− : −
22.1119:00Рубин – Ростов− : −
23.1117:00Уфа – Химки− : −
Тур 16
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
28.1114:00Арсенал Т – Зенит− : −
28.1116:30Химки – Краснодар− : −
28.1119:00Ахмат – Локомотив− : −
28.1119:00Ростов – Динамо− : −
29.1112:00Урал – Сочи− : −
29.1114:00Уфа – Тамбов− : −
29.1116:30Рубин – ЦСКА− : −
29.1119:00Спартак – Ротор− : −
Тур 17
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
05.1214:00Локомотив – Рубин− : −
05.1216:30Спартак – Тамбов− : −
05.1219:00Краснодар – Ротор− : −
05.1219:00Зенит – Урал− : −
06.1214:00Ростов – Уфа− : −
06.1216:30Динамо – Арсенал Т− : −
06.1219:00ЦСКА – Химки− : −
07.1219:00Сочи – Ахмат− : −
Тур 18
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
11.1219:00Химки – Арсенал Т− : −
12.1214:00Ротор – Уфа− : −
12.1216:30Сочи – Спартак− : −
12.1219:00Зенит – Динамо− : −
13.1214:00Тамбов – Рубин− : −
13.1216:30Краснодар – Локомотив− : −
13.1219:00ЦСКА – Урал− : −
13.1219:00Ахмат – Ростов− : −
Тур 19
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
16.1218:00Ротор – Арсенал Т− : −
16.1218:00Сочи – Динамо− : −
16.1220:00Зенит – Спартак− : −
17.1218:00Краснодар – Уфа− : −
17.1218:00Химки – Локомотив− : −
17.1220:00Ростов – ЦСКА− : −
17.1220:00Ахмат – Рубин− : −
18.1218:00Тамбов – Урал− : −
Тур 20
Тур 21
Тур 22
Тур 23
Тур 24
Тур 25
Тур 26
Тур 27
Тур 28
Тур 29
Тур 30
Обозначения
  • Первые матчи
  • Ответные матчи