Тур 1
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
16.0822:00Атлетик – Барселона1:0
17.0818:00Сельта – Реал1:3
17.0820:00Валенсия – Реал Сосьедад1:1
17.0821:00Мальорка – Эйбар2:1
17.0822:00Вильярреал – Гранада4:4
17.0822:00Леганес – Осасуна0:1
18.0818:00Алавес – Леванте1:0
18.0820:00Эспаньол – Севилья0:2
18.0822:00Бетис – Вальядолид1:2
18.0823:00Атлетико – Хетафе1:0
Тур 2
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
23.0821:00Гранада – Севилья0:1
23.0823:00Леванте – Вильярреал2:1
24.0818:00Осасуна – Эйбар0:0
24.0820:00Реал – Вальядолид1:1
24.0822:00Хетафе – Атлетик1:1
24.0822:00Сельта – Валенсия1:0
25.0818:00Алавес – Эспаньол0:0
25.0818:00Мальорка – Реал Сосьедад0:1
25.0820:00Леганес – Атлетико0:1
25.0822:00Барселона – Бетис5:2
Тур 3
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
30.0821:00Севилья – Сельта1:1
30.0823:00Атлетик – Реал Сосьедад2:0
31.0818:00Осасуна – Барселона2:2
31.0820:00Леванте – Вальядолид2:0
31.0820:00Хетафе – Алавес1:1
31.0822:00Бетис – Леганес2:1
01.0918:00Валенсия – Мальорка2:0
01.0920:00Эспаньол – Гранада0:3
01.0920:00Атлетико – Эйбар3:2
01.0922:00Вильярреал – Реал2:2
Тур 4
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
13.0922:00Мальорка – Атлетик0:0
14.0914:00Реал – Леванте3:2
14.0917:00Леганес – Вильярреал0:3
14.0919:30Реал Сосьедад – Атлетико2:0
14.0922:00Барселона – Валенсия5:2
15.0913:00Эйбар – Эспаньол1:2
15.0915:00Алавес – Севилья0:1
15.0917:00Сельта – Гранада0:2
15.0919:30Вальядолид – Осасуна1:1
15.0922:00Бетис – Хетафе1:1
Тур 5
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
20.0922:00Осасуна – Бетис0:0
21.0914:00Вильярреал – Вальядолид2:0
21.0917:00Леванте – Эйбар0:0
21.0919:30Атлетико – Сельта0:0
21.0922:00Гранада – Барселона2:0
22.0913:00Хетафе – Мальорка4:2
22.0915:00Эспаньол – Реал Сосьедад1:3
22.0917:00Валенсия – Леганес1:1
22.0919:30Атлетик – Алавес2:0
22.0922:00Севилья – Реал0:1
Тур 6
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
24.0920:00Вальядолид – Гранада1:1
24.0921:00Бетис – Леванте3:1
24.0922:00Барселона – Вильярреал2:1
25.0920:00Мальорка – Атлетико0:2
25.0920:00Леганес – Атлетик1:1
25.0921:00Валенсия – Хетафе3:3
25.0922:00Реал – Осасуна2:0
26.0920:00Эйбар – Севилья3:2
26.0921:00Сельта – Эспаньол1:1
26.0922:00Реал Сосьедад – Алавес3:0
Тур 7
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
27.0922:00Вильярреал – Бетис5:1
28.0914:00Атлетик – Валенсия0:1
28.0917:00Хетафе – Барселона0:2
28.0919:30Гранада – Леганес1:0
28.0922:00Атлетико – Реал0:0
29.0913:00Эспаньол – Вальядолид0:2
29.0915:00Эйбар – Сельта2:0
29.0917:00Алавес – Мальорка2:0
29.0919:30Леванте – Осасуна1:1
29.0922:00Севилья – Реал Сосьедад3:2
Тур 8
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
04.1022:00Бетис – Эйбар1:1
05.1014:00Леганес – Леванте1:2
05.1017:00Реал – Гранада4:2
05.1019:30Валенсия – Алавес2:1
05.1022:00Осасуна – Вильярреал2:1
06.1013:00Мальорка – Эспаньол2:0
06.1015:00Сельта – Атлетик1:0
06.1017:00Вальядолид – Атлетико0:0
06.1019:30Реал Сосьедад – Хетафе1:2
06.1022:00Барселона – Севилья4:0
Тур 9
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
18.1022:00Гранада – Осасуна1:0
19.1014:00Эйбар – Барселона0:3
19.1017:00Атлетико – Валенсия1:1
19.1019:30Хетафе – Леганес2:0
19.1022:00Мальорка – Реал1:0
20.1013:00Алавес – Сельта2:0
20.1015:00Реал Сосьедад – Бетис3:1
20.1017:00Эспаньол – Вильярреал0:1
20.1019:30Атлетик – Вальядолид1:1
20.1022:00Севилья – Леванте1:0
Тур 10
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
25.1022:00Вильярреал – Алавес4:1
26.1017:00Леганес – Мальорка1:0
26.1019:30Вальядолид – Эйбар2:0
26.1022:00Атлетико – Атлетик2:0
27.1014:00Сельта – Реал Сосьедад0:1
27.1016:00Гранада – Бетис1:0
27.1018:00Леванте – Эспаньол0:1
27.1020:30Севилья – Хетафе2:0
27.1023:00Осасуна – Валенсия3:1
18.1200:00Барселона – Реал− : −
Тур 11
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
29.1021:00Алавес – Атлетико1:1
29.1023:15Барселона – Вальядолид5:1
30.1021:00Реал Сосьедад – Леванте1:2
30.1021:00Валенсия – Севилья1:1
30.1022:00Атлетик – Эспаньол3:0
30.1023:00Бетис – Сельта2:1
30.1023:15Реал – Леганес5:0
31.1021:00Мальорка – Осасуна2:2
31.1021:00Эйбар – Вильярреал2:1
31.1023:15Хетафе – Гранада3:1
Тур 12
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
02.1115:00Эспаньол – Валенсия1:2
02.1118:00Леванте – Барселона3:1
02.1120:30Севилья – Атлетико1:1
02.1123:00Реал – Бетис0:0
03.1114:00Вальядолид – Мальорка3:0
03.1116:00Вильярреал – Атлетик0:0
03.1118:00Осасуна – Алавес4:2
03.1120:30Леганес – Эйбар1:2
03.1120:30Сельта – Хетафе0:1
03.1123:00Гранада – Реал Сосьедад1:2
Тур 13
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
08.1123:00Реал Сосьедад – Леганес1:1
09.1115:00Алавес – Вальядолид3:0
09.1118:00Валенсия – Гранада2:0
09.1120:30Эйбар – Реал0:4
09.1123:00Барселона – Сельта4:1
10.1114:00Мальорка – Вильярреал3:1
10.1116:00Атлетик – Леванте2:1
10.1118:00Атлетико – Эспаньол3:1
10.1120:30Хетафе – Осасуна0:0
10.1123:00Бетис – Севилья1:2
Тур 14
Тур 15
Тур 16
Тур 17
Тур 18
Тур 19
Тур 20
Тур 21
Тур 22
Тур 23
Тур 24
Тур 25
Тур 26
Тур 27
Тур 28
Тур 29
Тур 30
Тур 31
Тур 32
Тур 33
Тур 34
Тур 35
Тур 36
Тур 37
Тур 38
Обозначения
  • Первые матчи
  • Ответные матчи