Тур 1
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
10.0719:00Самтредиа – Тобол Кс0 : 1
11.0716:30Бананц – Сараево1 : 2
11.0718:30Работнички – Гонвед2 : 1
11.0718:45Вадуц – Левски1 : 0
11.0719:00Клаксвик – Жальгирис В1 : 2
11.0719:00Фола – Приштина0 : 0
11.0721:45Гленавон – Мольде2 : 1
12.0717:00Пюник – Вардар1 : 0
12.0717:45Вентспилс – Луфтетари5 : 0
12.0718:00Чихура – Бейтар И0 : 0
12.0718:30Рудар В – Тре Фиори7 : 0
12.0718:30Партизани – Марибор0 : 1
12.0719:00Тракай – Иртыш П0 : 0
12.0719:00Левадия – Дандолк0 : 1
12.0719:00Габала – Прогрес0 : 2
12.0719:00Транс – Железничар0 : 2
12.0719:00КуПС – Копенгаген0 : 1
12.0719:00Ильвес – Славия Сф0 : 1
12.0719:00Лахти – Хабнарфьердюр0 : 3
12.0719:00Бальцан – Кешлы4 : 1
12.0719:05Лиепая – Хеккен0 : 3
12.0720:00Стумбрас – Аполлон1 : 0
12.0720:00Нефтчи – Уйпешт3 : 1
12.0720:00Дерри Сити – Динамо Мн0 : 2
12.0720:00Конна'с Куэй – Шахтер С1 : 3
12.0720:00Петрокуб – Осиек1 : 1
12.0720:00Анортосис Фамагуста – Лачи2 : 1
12.0720:00Ференцварош – Маккаби Тель-Авив1 : 1
12.0720:00Милсами – Слован Бр2 : 4
12.0720:45ЦСКА Сф – Рига1 : 0
12.0721:00Вестманнайер – Сарпсборг 080 : 4
12.0721:00Гурник З – Заря Б1 : 0
12.0721:00Широки Бриег – Домжале2 : 2
12.0721:00Расинг Л – Вииторул0 : 2
12.0721:00Б-36 – ОФК Титоград0 : 0
12.0721:00Энгордани – Кайрат0 : 3
12.0721:05Шэмрок Роверс – АИК0 : 1
12.0721:15Рудар Пл – Партизан0 : 3
12.0721:30Будучност – Тренчин0 : 2
12.0721:45Хайберниан – Рунавик6 : 1
12.0721:45Рейнджерс – Шкупи2 : 0
12.0721:45Спартак Сб – Колрейн1 : 1
12.0721:45Клифтонвилл – Норшелланн0 : 1
12.0721:45Лех – Гандзасар2 : 0
12.0722:00ДАК – Динамо Тб1 : 1
12.0722:00Раднички Н – Гзира Юнайтед4 : 0
12.0723:00Стьярнан – Нымме Калью3 : 0
17.0718:45Левски – Вадуц− : −
17.0718:55Шкупи – Рейнджерс− : −
17.0719:00Гонвед – Работнички− : −
18.0719:00Железничар – Транс− : −
19.0716:00Тобол Кс – Самтредиа− : −
19.0716:00Кайрат – Энгордани− : −
19.0718:00Вииторул – Расинг Л− : −
19.0718:00Динамо Мн – Дерри Сити− : −
19.0718:00Лачи – Анортосис Фамагуста− : −
19.0718:00Гандзасар – Лех− : −
19.0718:00Иртыш П – Тракай− : −
19.0719:00Нымме Калью – Стьярнан− : −
19.0719:00Славия Сф – Ильвес− : −
19.0719:00Мольде – Гленавон− : −
19.0719:00Гзира Юнайтед – Раднички Н− : −
19.0719:30Рига – ЦСКА Сф− : −
19.0719:30Слован Бр – Милсами− : −
19.0720:00Жальгирис В – Клаксвик− : −
19.0720:00Приштина – Фола− : −
19.0720:00Динамо Тб – ДАК− : −
19.0720:00Аполлон – Стумбрас− : −
19.0720:00Вардар – Пюник− : −
19.0720:00АИК – Шэмрок Роверс− : −
19.0720:00Шахтер С – Конна'с Куэй− : −
19.0720:00Маккаби Тель-Авив – Ференцварош− : −
19.0720:00Кешлы – Бальцан− : −
19.0720:00Сарпсборг 08 – Вестманнайер− : −
19.0720:00Хеккен – Лиепая− : −
19.0720:00Заря Б – Гурник З− : −
19.0720:30Норшелланн – Клифтонвилл− : −
19.0720:30Прогрес – Габала− : −
19.0720:45Бейтар И – Чихура− : −
19.0721:00Копенгаген – КуПС− : −
19.0721:00Луфтетари – Вентспилс− : −
19.0721:15Марибор – Партизани− : −
19.0721:15Сараево – Бананц− : −
19.0721:30Тренчин – Будучност− : −
19.0721:30ОФК Титоград – Б-36− : −
19.0721:30Партизан – Рудар Пл− : −
19.0721:45Колрейн – Спартак Сб− : −
19.0721:45Осиек – Петрокуб− : −
19.0721:45Рунавик – Хайберниан− : −
19.0721:45Тре Фиори – Рудар В− : −
19.0721:45Дандолк – Левадия− : −
19.0722:00Домжале – Широки Бриег− : −
19.0722:00Уйпешт – Нефтчи− : −
19.0722:15Хабнарфьердюр – Лахти− : −
Обозначения
  • Первые матчи
  • Ответные матчи