Тур 1
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
12.0720:00Арсенал Т – Динамо1:1
13.0716:30Урал – Уфа3:2
13.0719:00Спартак – Сочи1:0
13.0721:30Ростов – Оренбург2:1
14.0716:30Крылья Советов – ЦСКА2:0
14.0719:00Зенит – Тамбов2:1
14.0721:30Ахмат – Краснодар1:0
15.0720:00Локомотив – Рубин1:1
Тур 2
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
20.0714:00Уфа – Краснодар2:3
20.0716:30Крылья Советов – Арсенал Т2:3
20.0719:00ЦСКА – Оренбург2:1
20.0721:30Ростов – Спартак2:2
21.0714:00Урал – Ахмат3:0
21.0716:30Локомотив – Тамбов2:1
21.0719:00Динамо – Рубин0:1
21.0721:30Сочи – Зенит0:2
Тур 3
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
26.0720:00Динамо – Урал2:0
27.0714:00Уфа – Крылья Советов2:1
27.0716:30Тамбов – Спартак2:0
27.0719:00Краснодар – Сочи3:0
28.0714:00Оренбург – Зенит0:2
28.0716:30Арсенал Т – Ростов2:3
28.0719:00ЦСКА – Локомотив1:0
29.0720:00Рубин – Ахмат1:0
Тур 4
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
03.0814:00Урал – Ростов2:2
03.0816:30Крылья Советов – Локомотив1:2
03.0819:00Спартак – Динамо0:0
03.0821:30Зенит – Краснодар1:1
04.0816:30Тамбов – Арсенал Т0:1
04.0819:00Рубин – ЦСКА0:1
04.0821:30Сочи – Уфа0:0
05.0820:00Ахмат – Оренбург2:1
Тур 5
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
10.0814:00Оренбург – Тамбов2:2
10.0819:00Краснодар – Рубин1:0
10.0819:00Динамо – Зенит0:2
11.0814:00Арсенал Т – Уфа1:0
11.0816:30Локомотив – Урал4:0
11.0819:00ЦСКА – Сочи0:0
11.0821:30Ахмат – Спартак1:3
12.0820:00Ростов – Крылья Советов1:0
Тур 6
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
16.0818:00Оренбург – Сочи1:1
17.0814:00Урал – Крылья Советов1:3
17.0816:30Тамбов – Краснодар0:2
17.0819:00Зенит – Ахмат0:0
18.0814:00Рубин – Арсенал Т1:0
18.0816:30Уфа – Ростов2:0
18.0819:00Динамо – Локомотив1:2
19.0820:00Спартак – ЦСКА2:1
Тур 7
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
24.0814:00Тамбов – Динамо0:2
24.0816:30Уфа – Зенит1:0
24.0819:00Краснодар – Локомотив1:1
25.0816:30ЦСКА – Ахмат3:0
25.0819:00Ростов – Рубин2:1
25.0819:00Крылья Советов – Спартак1:2
25.0821:30Арсенал Т – Оренбург2:1
26.0818:00Урал – Сочи3:1
Тур 8
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
30.0820:00Крылья Советов – Динамо0:0
31.0811:30Уфа – Оренбург1:2
31.0814:00Рубин – Сочи0:3
31.0816:30Локомотив – Ростов1:2
31.0819:00Ахмат – Тамбов1:1
01.0914:00Урал – Краснодар2:4
01.0916:30Арсенал Т – ЦСКА1:2
01.0919:00Спартак – Зенит0:1
Тур 9
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
13.0920:00Зенит – Арсенал Т3:1
14.0916:30Спартак – Урал1:2
14.0919:00Сочи – Локомотив0:1
15.0914:00Оренбург – Рубин2:1
15.0916:30Тамбов – ЦСКА0:2
15.0919:00Краснодар – Крылья Советов4:2
16.0920:00Динамо – Уфа0:0
16.0920:30Ростов – Ахмат2:1
Тур 10
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
20.0917:30Уфа – Спартак1:0
21.0914:00Ахмат – Крылья Советов1:1
21.0919:00Зенит – Рубин5:0
21.0919:00Тамбов – Ростов2:1
22.0911:30Оренбург – Локомотив2:3
22.0914:00Динамо – Сочи2:3
22.0916:30Арсенал Т – Урал1:1
22.0919:00ЦСКА – Краснодар3:2
Тур 11
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
28.0914:00Крылья Советов – Тамбов2:0
28.0916:30Ростов – Динамо3:0
28.0919:00Локомотив – Зенит1:0
29.0911:30Урал – ЦСКА0:3
29.0914:00Рубин – Уфа0:0
29.0916:30Спартак – Оренбург1:2
29.0919:00Краснодар – Арсенал Т2:0
30.0919:30Сочи – Ахмат2:0
Тур 12
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
05.1011:30Уфа – Ахмат0:1
05.1014:00Оренбург – Динамо2:0
05.1016:30Рубин – Тамбов2:1
05.1019:00Сочи – Крылья Советов0:2
06.1011:30Урал – Зенит1:3
06.1014:00Локомотив – Арсенал Т2:1
06.1016:30ЦСКА – Ростов1:3
06.1019:00Краснодар – Спартак2:1
Тур 13
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
18.1019:30Ахмат – Локомотив0:2
19.1014:00Тамбов – Урал1:2
19.1016:30Спартак – Рубин0:0
19.1019:00Зенит – Ростов6:1
20.1011:30Оренбург – Крылья Советов0:1
20.1014:00Уфа – ЦСКА1:1
20.1016:30Арсенал Т – Сочи1:1
20.1019:00Динамо – Краснодар1:1
Тур 14
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
25.1019:30Рубин – Урал0:0
26.1014:00Тамбов – Уфа3:0
26.1016:30Ахмат – Арсенал Т1:1
26.1019:00Ростов – Сочи2:0
27.1014:00Крылья Советов – Зенит0:2
27.1016:30Локомотив – Спартак0:3
27.1016:30ЦСКА – Динамо0:1
27.1019:00Краснодар – Оренбург1:1
Тур 15
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
02.1114:00Уфа – Локомотив1:1
02.1114:00Динамо – Ахмат1:1
02.1116:30Сочи – Тамбов1:2
02.1119:00Зенит – ЦСКА1:1
03.1116:30Краснодар – Ростов2:2
04.1114:00Урал – Оренбург1:2
04.1116:30Крылья Советов – Рубин0:0
04.1119:00Спартак – Арсенал Т0:1
Тур 16
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
08.1119:30Ахмат – Урал0:0
09.1114:00Рубин – Динамо0:1
09.1116:30Ростов – Тамбов1:2
09.1119:00Спартак – Крылья Советов2:0
10.1111:30Оренбург – Уфа0:0
10.1114:00Арсенал Т – Зенит0:1
10.1116:30Сочи – ЦСКА2:3
10.1119:00Локомотив – Краснодар1:1
Тур 17
Тур 18
Тур 19
Тур 20
Тур 21
Тур 22
Тур 23
Тур 24
Тур 25
Тур 26
Тур 27
Тур 28
Тур 29
Тур 30
Обозначения
  • Первые матчи
  • Ответные матчи