1/8 финала
Дата, времяМатчСчет
03.0317:00Йокерит – Сочи2 : 3 ОТ
03.0317:00Локомотив – Торпедо НН2 : 1
04.0314:30Салават Юлаев – Авангард6 : 4
04.0314:30Трактор – Нефтехимик4 : 3 ОТ
04.0315:00Автомобилист – Металлург Мг2 : 3
04.0317:00Ак Барс – Амур3 : 0
04.0317:00СКА – Северсталь4 : 3 ОТ
04.0317:00ЦСКА – Спартак6 : 0
04.0317:00Йокерит – Сочи7 : 2
04.0317:00Локомотив – Торпедо НН2 : 1
05.0317:00Салават Юлаев – Авангард2 : 7
05.0317:00Трактор – Нефтехимик4 : 1
05.0317:00Автомобилист – Металлург Мг2 : 1
05.0319:00Ак Барс – Амур3 : 2
05.0319:30СКА – Северсталь7 : 4
05.0319:30ЦСКА – Спартак1 : 0
06.0319:00Торпедо НН – Локомотив2 : 3 ОТ
06.0319:30Сочи – Йокерит2 : 7
07.0312:30Амур – Ак Барс4 : 1
07.0316:00Авангард – Салават Юлаев5 : 3
07.0317:00Металлург Мг – Автомобилист3 : 1
07.0319:00Нефтехимик – Трактор2 : 3
07.0319:00Северсталь – СКА1 : 2 ОТ
07.0319:00Торпедо НН – Локомотив2 : 3 ОТ
07.0319:30Спартак – ЦСКА1 : 3
07.0319:30Сочи – Йокерит2 : 3 ОТ
08.0310:00Амур – Ак Барс1 : 3
08.0314:00Авангард – Салават Юлаев2 : 4
08.0315:00Металлург Мг – Автомобилист1 : 2
08.0317:00Нефтехимик – Трактор3 : 2
08.0317:00Северсталь – СКА0 : 2
08.0317:00Спартак – ЦСКА0 : 1
09.0319:30Йокерит – Сочи2 : 1 ОТ
10.0314:30Трактор – Нефтехимик4 : 3
10.0314:30Салават Юлаев – Авангард2 : 1
10.0315:00Автомобилист – Металлург Мг1 : 4
10.0317:00Ак Барс – Амур2 : 1
12.0316:00Авангард – Салават Юлаев3 : 2
12.0317:00Металлург Мг – Автомобилист3 : 1
14.0317:00Салават Юлаев – Авангард3 : 2 ОТ
1/4 финала
1/2 финала
Дата, времяМатчСчет
29.0319:30СКА – ЦСКА4 : 5 ОТ
30.0319:00Ак Барс – Трактор2 : 1
31.0317:00СКА – ЦСКА2 : 0
01.0417:00Ак Барс – Трактор4 : 3
02.0419:30ЦСКА – СКА2 : 5
03.0417:00Трактор – Ак Барс1 : 2 ОТ
04.0419:30ЦСКА – СКА2 : 1
05.0417:00Трактор – Ак Барс1 : 3
06.0419:30СКА – ЦСКА0 : 1
08.0417:00ЦСКА – СКА3 : 2 ОТ
Финал
Дата, времяМатчСчет
14.0417:00Ак Барс – ЦСКА2 : 1
16.0419:00Ак Барс – ЦСКА2 : 1
18.0419:30ЦСКА – Ак Барс3 : 2 ОТ
20.0419:30ЦСКА – Ак Барс1 : 3
22.0417:00Ак Барс – ЦСКА1 : 0
Admin
Готово
Произошла ошибка