Тур 1
Тур 2
Тур 3
Тур 4
Тур 5
Тур 6
Тур 7
Тур 8
Тур 9
Тур 10
Тур 11
Тур 12
Тур 13
Тур 14
Тур 15
Тур 16
Тур 17
Тур 18
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
04.0121:00Леванте – Жирона2:2
04.0123:00Эспаньол – Леганес1:0
05.0115:00Вальядолид – Райо Вальекано0:1
05.0118:15Алавес – Валенсия2:1
05.0122:45Уэска – Бетис2:1
06.0114:00Эйбар – Вильярреал0:0
06.0118:15Севилья – Атлетико1:1
06.0120:30Реал – Реал Сосьедад0:2
06.0122:45Хетафе – Барселона1:2
07.0123:00Сельта – Атлетик1:2
Тур 19
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
11.0123:00Райо Вальекано – Сельта4:2
12.0115:00Леганес – Уэска1:0
12.0118:15Валенсия – Вальядолид1:1
12.0120:30Жирона – Алавес1:1
12.0122:45Вильярреал – Хетафе1:2
13.0114:00Атлетико – Леванте1:0
13.0118:15Атлетик – Севилья2:0
13.0120:30Барселона – Эйбар3:0
13.0122:45Бетис – Реал1:2
14.0123:00Реал Сосьедад – Эспаньол3:2
Тур 20
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
18.0123:00Хетафе – Алавес4:0
19.0118:15Реал – Севилья2:0
19.0120:30Уэска – Атлетико0:3
19.0122:45Сельта – Валенсия1:2
20.0114:00Бетис – Жирона3:2
20.0118:15Вильярреал – Атлетик1:1
20.0120:30Леванте – Вальядолид2:0
20.0120:30Райо Вальекано – Реал Сосьедад2:2
20.0122:45Барселона – Леганес3:1
21.0123:00Эйбар – Эспаньол3:0
Тур 21
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
26.0115:00Севилья – Леванте5:0
26.0118:15Атлетико – Хетафе2:0
26.0120:30Леганес – Эйбар2:2
26.0122:45Валенсия – Вильярреал3:0
27.0114:00Вальядолид – Сельта2:1
27.0118:15Жирона – Барселона0:2
27.0120:30Атлетик – Бетис1:0
27.0120:30Реал Сосьедад – Уэска0:0
27.0122:45Эспаньол – Реал2:4
28.0123:00Алавес – Райо Вальекано0:1
Тур 22
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
01.0223:00Уэска – Вальядолид4:0
02.0215:00Леванте – Хетафе0:0
02.0218:15Реал Сосьедад – Атлетик2:1
02.0220:30Барселона – Валенсия2:2
02.0222:45Сельта – Севилья1:0
03.0214:00Вильярреал – Эспаньол2:2
03.0218:15Бетис – Атлетико1:0
03.0220:30Эйбар – Жирона3:0
03.0222:45Реал – Алавес3:0
04.0223:00Райо Вальекано – Леганес1:2
Тур 23
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
08.0223:00Вальядолид – Вильярреал0:0
09.0215:00Хетафе – Сельта3:1
09.0218:15Атлетико – Реал1:3
09.0220:30Эспаньол – Райо Вальекано2:1
09.0222:45Жирона – Уэска0:2
10.0214:00Леганес – Бетис3:0
10.0218:15Валенсия – Реал Сосьедад0:0
10.0220:30Севилья – Эйбар2:2
10.0222:45Атлетик – Барселона0:0
11.0223:00Алавес – Леванте2:0
Тур 24
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
15.0223:00Эйбар – Хетафе2:2
16.0215:00Сельта – Леванте1:4
16.0218:15Райо Вальекано – Атлетико0:1
16.0220:30Реал Сосьедад – Леганес3:0
16.0222:45Барселона – Вальядолид1:0
17.0214:00Реал – Жирона1:2
17.0218:15Валенсия – Эспаньол0:0
17.0220:30Вильярреал – Севилья3:0
17.0222:45Бетис – Алавес1:1
18.0223:00Уэска – Атлетик0:1
Тур 25
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
22.0223:00Эспаньол – Уэска1:1
23.0215:00Хетафе – Райо Вальекано2:1
23.0218:15Севилья – Барселона2:4
23.0220:30Алавес – Сельта0:0
23.0222:45Атлетик – Эйбар1:0
24.0214:00Леганес – Валенсия1:1
24.0218:15Атлетико – Вильярреал2:0
24.0220:30Вальядолид – Бетис0:2
24.0222:45Леванте – Реал1:2
25.0223:00Жирона – Реал Сосьедад0:0
Тур 26
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
01.0323:00Райо Вальекано – Жирона0:2
02.0315:00Эспаньол – Вальядолид3:1
02.0318:15Вильярреал – Алавес1:2
02.0320:30Уэска – Севилья2:1
02.0322:45Реал – Барселона0:1
03.0314:00Эйбар – Сельта1:0
03.0318:15Бетис – Хетафе1:2
03.0320:30Реал Сосьедад – Атлетико0:2
03.0322:45Валенсия – Атлетик2:0
04.0323:00Леганес – Леванте1:0
Тур 27
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
08.0323:00Атлетик – Эспаньол1:1
09.0315:00Алавес – Эйбар1:1
09.0318:15Атлетико – Леганес1:0
09.0320:30Барселона – Райо Вальекано3:1
09.0322:45Хетафе – Уэска2:1
10.0314:00Сельта – Бетис0:1
10.0318:15Жирона – Валенсия2:3
10.0320:30Леванте – Вильярреал0:2
10.0320:30Севилья – Реал Сосьедад5:2
10.0322:45Вальядолид – Реал1:4
Тур 28
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
15.0323:00Реал Сосьедад – Леванте1:1
16.0315:00Уэска – Алавес1:3
16.0318:15Реал – Сельта2:0
16.0320:30Атлетик – Атлетико2:0
16.0322:45Леганес – Жирона0:2
17.0314:00Эйбар – Вальядолид1:2
17.0318:15Эспаньол – Севилья0:1
17.0320:30Валенсия – Хетафе0:0
17.0320:30Вильярреал – Райо Вальекано3:1
17.0322:45Бетис – Барселона1:4
Тур 29
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
29.0323:00Жирона – Атлетик1:2
30.0315:00Хетафе – Леганес0:2
30.0318:15Барселона – Эспаньол2:0
30.0320:30Сельта – Вильярреал3:2
30.0322:45Алавес – Атлетико0:4
31.0313:00Леванте – Эйбар2:2
31.0315:00Райо Вальекано – Бетис1:1
31.0317:15Севилья – Валенсия0:1
31.0319:30Вальядолид – Реал Сосьедад1:1
31.0321:45Реал – Уэска3:2
Тур 30
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
02.0420:30Атлетико – Жирона2:0
02.0421:30Эспаньол – Хетафе1:1
02.0422:30Вильярреал – Барселона4:4
03.0420:30Атлетик – Леванте3:2
03.0421:30Уэска – Сельта3:3
03.0421:30Эйбар – Райо Вальекано2:1
03.0422:30Валенсия – Реал2:1
04.0420:30Севилья – Алавес2:0
04.0421:30Леганес – Вальядолид1:0
04.0422:30Реал Сосьедад – Бетис2:1
Тур 31
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
06.0414:00Жирона – Эспаньол1:2
06.0417:15Реал – Эйбар2:1
06.0419:30Райо Вальекано – Валенсия2:0
06.0421:45Барселона – Атлетико2:0
07.0413:00Алавес – Леганес1:1
07.0415:00Хетафе – Атлетик1:0
07.0417:15Вальядолид – Севилья0:2
07.0419:30Леванте – Уэска2:2
07.0419:30Сельта – Реал Сосьедад3:1
07.0421:45Бетис – Вильярреал2:1
Тур 32
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
13.0414:00Эспаньол – Алавес2:1
13.0417:15Уэска – Барселона0:0
13.0419:30Атлетико – Сельта2:0
13.0421:45Севилья – Бетис3:2
14.0413:00Вальядолид – Хетафе2:2
14.0415:00Атлетик – Райо Вальекано3:2
14.0417:15Реал Сосьедад – Эйбар1:1
14.0419:30Жирона – Вильярреал0:1
14.0421:45Валенсия – Леванте3:1
15.0422:00Леганес – Реал1:1
Тур 33
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
19.0422:00Алавес – Вальядолид2:2
20.0414:00Сельта – Жирона2:1
20.0417:15Эйбар – Атлетико0:1
20.0419:30Райо Вальекано – Уэска0:0
20.0421:45Барселона – Реал Сосьедад2:1
21.0413:00Леванте – Эспаньол2:2
21.0415:00Хетафе – Севилья3:0
21.0417:15Реал – Атлетик3:0
21.0419:30Вильярреал – Леганес2:1
21.0421:45Бетис – Валенсия1:2
Тур 34
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
23.0420:30Уэска – Эйбар2:0
23.0421:30Вальядолид – Жирона1:0
23.0422:30Алавес – Барселона0:2
24.0420:30Атлетико – Валенсия3:2
24.0421:30Эспаньол – Сельта1:1
24.0421:30Леганес – Атлетик0:1
24.0422:30Леванте – Бетис4:0
25.0420:30Севилья – Райо Вальекано5:0
25.0421:30Реал Сосьедад – Вильярреал0:1
25.0422:30Хетафе – Реал0:0
Тур 35
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
27.0414:00Атлетик – Алавес1:1
27.0417:15Атлетико – Вальядолид1:0
27.0419:30Леганес – Сельта0:0
27.0421:45Барселона – Леванте1:0
28.0413:00Валенсия – Эйбар0:1
28.0415:00Жирона – Севилья1:0
28.0417:15Реал Сосьедад – Хетафе2:1
28.0419:30Вильярреал – Уэска1:1
28.0421:45Райо Вальекано – Реал1:0
29.0422:00Бетис – Эспаньол1:1
Тур 36
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
03.0522:00Севилья – Леганес0:3
04.0514:00Леванте – Райо Вальекано4:1
04.0517:15Эспаньол – Атлетико3:0
04.0519:30Алавес – Реал Сосьедад0:1
04.0521:45Сельта – Барселона2:0
05.0513:00Хетафе – Жирона2:0
05.0515:00Эйбар – Бетис1:0
05.0517:15Реал – Вильярреал3:2
05.0519:30Вальядолид – Атлетик1:0
05.0521:45Уэска – Валенсия2:6
Тур 37
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
12.0519:30Реал Сосьедад – Реал3:1
12.0519:30Леганес – Эспаньол0:2
12.0519:30Вильярреал – Эйбар1:0
12.0519:30Валенсия – Алавес3:1
12.0519:30Райо Вальекано – Вальядолид1:2
12.0519:30Жирона – Леванте1:2
12.0519:30Бетис – Уэска2:1
12.0519:30Барселона – Хетафе2:0
12.0519:30Атлетико – Севилья1:1
12.0519:30Атлетик – Сельта3:1
Тур 38
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
18.0514:00Леванте – Атлетико2:2
18.0517:15Севилья – Атлетик2:0
18.0517:15Вальядолид – Валенсия0:2
18.0517:15Хетафе – Вильярреал2:2
18.0517:15Эспаньол – Реал Сосьедад2:0
18.0521:45Сельта – Райо Вальекано2:2
18.0521:45Алавес – Жирона2:1
18.0521:45Уэска – Леганес2:1
19.0513:00Реал – Бетис0:2
19.0517:15Эйбар – Барселона2:2
Обозначения
  • Первые матчи
  • Ответные матчи