Тур 1
Тур 2
Тур 3
Тур 4
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
17.08.2018Анжи – Оренбург1:3
18.08.2018ЦСКА – Арсенал Т3:0
18.08.2018Краснодар – Спартак0:1
18.08.2018Ахмат – Рубин1:1
19.08.2018Крылья Советов – Локомотив0:1
19.08.2018Зенит – Урал4:1
19.08.2018Ростов – Енисей4:0
20.08.2018Динамо – Уфа3:0
Тур 5
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
24.08.2018Арсенал Т – Ростов0:1
25.08.2018Урал – Ахмат2:1
25.08.2018Рубин – ЦСКА1:1
25.08.2018Спартак – Динамо2:1
26.08.2018Оренбург – Краснодар1:1
26.08.2018Уфа – Зенит0:2
26.08.2018Локомотив – Анжи2:1
27.08.2018Енисей – Крылья Советов1:0
Тур 6
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
31.08.2018Ростов – Рубин1:1
01.09.2018Крылья Советов – Анжи1:0
01.09.2018ЦСКА – Урал4:0
01.09.2018Краснодар – Локомотив2:1
02.09.2018Енисей – Арсенал Т0:0
02.09.2018Динамо – Оренбург2:0
02.09.2018Зенит – Спартак0:0
02.09.2018Ахмат – Уфа2:1
Тур 7
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
14.09.2018Локомотив – Динамо1:1
15.09.2018Рубин – Енисей1:0
15.09.2018Уфа – ЦСКА0:3
15.09.2018Арсенал Т – Крылья Советов4:0
16.09.2018Оренбург – Зенит1:2
16.09.2018Анжи – Краснодар0:4
16.09.2018Спартак – Ахмат1:2
17.09.2018Урал – Ростов1:1
Тур 8
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
22.09.2018Енисей – Урал1:2
22.09.2018Динамо – Анжи0:1
22.09.2018Арсенал Т – Рубин2:2
22.09.2018Ростов – Уфа0:0
22.09.2018Ахмат – Оренбург1:1
23.09.2018Зенит – Локомотив5:3
23.09.2018ЦСКА – Спартак1:1
24.09.2018Крылья Советов – Краснодар0:3
Тур 9
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
28.09.2018Оренбург – ЦСКА0:1
29.09.2018Урал – Арсенал Т2:1
29.09.2018Уфа – Енисей2:1
29.09.2018Локомотив – Ахмат2:0
30.09.2018Анжи – Зенит2:1
30.09.2018Краснодар – Динамо3:0
30.09.2018Спартак – Ростов0:1
01.10.2018Рубин – Крылья Советов2:1
Тур 10
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
05.10.2018Арсенал Т – Уфа1:1
06.10.2018Крылья Советов – Динамо1:0
06.10.2018Ростов – Оренбург0:1
06.10.2018Рубин – Урал1:0
07.10.2018Енисей – Спартак2:3
07.10.2018Ахмат – Анжи0:0
07.10.2018Зенит – Краснодар2:1
07.10.2018ЦСКА – Локомотив0:1
Тур 11
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
19.10.2018Анжи – ЦСКА0:2
19.10.2018Локомотив – Ростов2:1
20.10.2018Оренбург – Енисей0:0
20.10.2018Урал – Крылья Советов1:1
20.10.2018Уфа – Рубин0:0
21.10.2018Динамо – Зенит1:0
21.10.2018Спартак – Арсенал Т2:3
21.10.2018Краснодар – Ахмат0:1
Тур 12
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
27.10.2018Урал – Уфа1:1
27.10.2018Арсенал Т – Оренбург2:2
27.10.2018Ростов – Анжи1:0
28.10.2018Енисей – Локомотив0:3
28.10.2018Ахмат – Динамо0:0
28.10.2018ЦСКА – Краснодар1:2
29.10.2018Крылья Советов – Зенит0:1
29.10.2018Рубин – Спартак1:1
Тур 13
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
03.11.2018Локомотив – Арсенал Т3:1
03.11.2018Динамо – ЦСКА0:0
04.11.2018Зенит – Ахмат1:0
04.11.2018Краснодар – Ростов2:2
04.11.2018Спартак – Урал1:2
05.11.2018Оренбург – Рубин1:0
05.11.2018Уфа – Крылья Советов1:2
05.11.2018Анжи – Енисей2:1
Тур 14
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
09.11.2018Арсенал Т – Анжи2:0
10.11.2018Урал – Оренбург2:1
10.11.2018Крылья Советов – Ахмат1:2
10.11.2018Ростов – Динамо0:0
11.11.2018Уфа – Спартак2:0
11.11.2018Краснодар – Енисей3:0
11.11.2018Рубин – Локомотив0:0
11.11.2018ЦСКА – Зенит2:0
Тур 15
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
23.11.2018Ахмат – ЦСКА0:2
23.11.2018Локомотив – Урал1:2
24.11.2018Динамо – Енисей1:2
24.11.2018Оренбург – Уфа1:0
24.11.2018Анжи – Рубин1:1
25.11.2018Спартак – Крылья Советов3:1
25.11.2018Краснодар – Арсенал Т3:0
25.11.2018Зенит – Ростов2:0
Тур 16
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
30.11.2018Рубин – Динамо1:1
01.12.2018Енисей – Ахмат1:1
01.12.2018Анжи – Уфа0:0
02.12.2018Краснодар – Урал2:0
02.12.2018Ростов – ЦСКА0:0
02.12.2018Спартак – Локомотив2:1
03.12.2018Арсенал Т – Зенит4:2
03.0417:00Оренбург – Крылья Советов3:1
Тур 17
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
08.12.2018Крылья Советов – Ростов1:0
08.12.2018ЦСКА – Енисей2:1
08.12.2018Локомотив – Оренбург2:1
08.12.2018Анжи – Спартак0:3
09.12.2018Динамо – Урал4:0
09.12.2018Краснодар – Уфа1:1
09.12.2018Зенит – Рубин1:2
10.12.2018Ахмат – Арсенал Т2:0
Тур 18
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
01.0316:30Оренбург – Анжи0:1
02.0311:30Урал – Зенит0:1
02.0314:00Арсенал Т – ЦСКА2:0
02.0316:30Локомотив – Крылья Советов2:2
02.0319:00Рубин – Ахмат1:0
03.0311:30Уфа – Динамо1:2
03.0314:00Енисей – Ростов1:1
03.0319:00Спартак – Краснодар1:1
Тур 19
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
09.0314:00Крылья Советов – Енисей4:0
09.0316:30ЦСКА – Рубин3:0
10.0314:00Ростов – Арсенал Т0:0
10.0316:30Зенит – Уфа2:1
10.0319:00Динамо – Спартак0:1
10.0321:00Анжи – Локомотив0:2
11.0317:30Ахмат – Урал1:1
11.0319:30Краснодар – Оренбург2:2
Тур 20
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
15.0319:30Анжи – Крылья Советов0:2
16.0311:30Оренбург – Динамо1:0
16.0314:00Урал – ЦСКА0:1
16.0316:30Рубин – Ростов0:2
16.0319:00Арсенал Т – Енисей2:0
17.0314:00Уфа – Ахмат0:1
17.0316:30Локомотив – Краснодар1:0
17.0319:00Спартак – Зенит1:1
Тур 21
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
29.0318:30Крылья Советов – Арсенал Т0:1
30.0311:30Енисей – Рубин1:1
30.0314:00Динамо – Локомотив0:1
30.0316:30Ахмат – Спартак1:3
30.0319:00Ростов – Урал2:1
31.0314:00Зенит – Оренбург3:1
31.0316:30ЦСКА – Уфа2:2
31.0319:00Краснодар – Анжи5:0
Тур 22
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
06.0414:00Анжи – Динамо1:1
06.0416:30Краснодар – Крылья Советов1:0
06.0419:00Спартак – ЦСКА0:2
07.0411:30Уфа – Ростов1:0
07.0414:00Урал – Енисей3:2
07.0416:30Рубин – Арсенал Т0:0
07.0419:00Локомотив – Зенит1:1
08.0417:00Оренбург – Ахмат1:3
Тур 23
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
12.0418:30Крылья Советов – Рубин1:0
13.0411:30Енисей – Уфа0:0
13.0414:00ЦСКА – Оренбург2:3
13.0414:00Арсенал Т – Урал0:0
13.0419:30Ахмат – Локомотив1:3
14.0414:00Динамо – Краснодар1:1
14.0416:30Зенит – Анжи5:0
14.0419:00Ростов – Спартак2:1
Тур 24
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
19.0419:30Анжи – Ахмат0:1
20.0411:30Уфа – Арсенал Т1:2
20.0414:00Оренбург – Ростов3:0
20.0416:30Динамо – Крылья Советов1:0
20.0419:00Локомотив – ЦСКА1:1
20.0421:00Краснодар – Зенит2:3
21.0416:30Урал – Рубин2:1
21.0419:00Спартак – Енисей2:0
Тур 25
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
24.0419:00Ахмат – Краснодар1:1
24.0419:00Ростов – Локомотив1:2
24.0419:30ЦСКА – Анжи2:0
24.0419:30Рубин – Уфа1:1
24.0421:00Зенит – Динамо2:0
25.0416:00Енисей – Оренбург2:1
25.0418:30Крылья Советов – Урал0:1
25.0420:30Арсенал Т – Спартак3:0
Тур 26
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
27.0416:30Анжи – Ростов1:1
27.0419:00Динамо – Ахмат0:0
28.0411:30Уфа – Урал4:1
28.0414:00Локомотив – Енисей2:1
28.0416:30Зенит – Крылья Советов4:2
28.0419:00Краснодар – ЦСКА2:0
29.0417:00Оренбург – Арсенал Т1:1
29.0419:30Спартак – Рубин1:1
Тур 27
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
03.0514:00Енисей – Анжи3:1
03.0516:30Рубин – Оренбург2:0
04.0514:00Урал – Спартак0:1
04.0516:30Ахмат – Зенит1:1
04.0519:00Арсенал Т – Локомотив2:0
05.0514:00Крылья Советов – Уфа1:1
05.0516:30ЦСКА – Динамо2:2
05.0519:00Ростов – Краснодар1:1
Тур 28
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
10.0511:30Оренбург – Урал2:2
10.0514:00Динамо – Ростов0:0
10.0516:30Анжи – Арсенал Т0:1
10.0519:00Локомотив – Рубин4:0
11.0514:00Енисей – Краснодар0:4
11.0516:30Ахмат – Крылья Советов2:1
12.0516:30Спартак – Уфа1:0
12.0519:00Зенит – ЦСКА3:1
Тур 29
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
18.0514:00Уфа – Оренбург0:2
18.0516:30ЦСКА – Ахмат1:0
18.0519:00Крылья Советов – Спартак1:2
19.0511:30Урал – Локомотив2:2
19.0514:00Енисей – Динамо2:2
19.0516:30Арсенал Т – Краснодар0:3
19.0519:00Ростов – Зенит1:0
20.0519:00Рубин – Анжи0:0
Тур 30
ТурДата, времяМатчСчет
26.0514:00Локомотив – Уфа1:0
26.0514:00Анжи – Урал0:2
26.0514:00Краснодар – Рубин1:0
26.0514:00Динамо – Арсенал Т3:3
26.0514:00Зенит – Енисей4:1
26.0514:00Ахмат – Ростов1:0
26.0514:00ЦСКА – Крылья Советов6:0
26.0514:00Оренбург – Спартак2:0
Обозначения
  • Первые матчи
  • Ответные матчи